NISL Spring 2021 Club and Conference Division & Schedules
Boys and Girls Ages 08U through 19U -  8 Game Season  -   April 17th through June 13th

Field Information & Directions

All Saints Catholic Academy Schedule
All Saints Catholic Academy - 11v11 Schedule
All Saints Catholic Academy - 5v5 Schedule
All Saints Catholic Academy - 7v7 Schedule
All Saints Catholic Academy - 9v9 Schedule
Alsip Park District Schedule
American Legion Schedule
American Legion - American Legion Schedule
AMUNDSEN PARK TURF Schedule
AMUNDSEN PARK TURF - Field 1 Schedule
Anderson Park - Troha Field Schedule
Anderson Park - Troha Field - Troha Field 1 Schedule
Apple Orchard Schedule
Apple Orchard - Apple Field #3 Schedule
Apple Orchard - Apple Field #4 Schedule
Apple Orchard - Apple Field #9 Schedule
Argo Community High School Schedule
Argo Community High School - Argo Community High School Schedule
Argo Community High School - Argo Community High School Schedule
Ashwood Park (Naperville) Schedule
Ashwood Park (Naperville) - A Schedule
Ashwood Park (Naperville) - B Schedule
ATI Field Memorial Stadium Schedule
ATI Field Memorial Stadium - ATI Field Schedule
Aurora Township Soccer Schedule
Aurora Township Soccer - 11 v 11 Schedule
Aurora Township Soccer - 7v7 Schedule
Aurora Township Soccer Field Schedule
Aurora Township Soccer Field - Field 1 Schedule
BARRIE PARK Schedule
BARRIE PARK - Field 1 Schedule
Bellerive Park Schedule
Bellerive Park - Bellerive Park Schedule
Bellerive Park 5v5 Soccer Field Schedule
Berens Schedule
Berens - Sled Hill East Schedule
Berens - Sled Hill West Schedule
BEYE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Schedule
BEYE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Field 1 Schedule
Big Foot Area High School Schedule
Big Foot Area High School - Practice Turf Schedule
Big Foot Area High School - Soccer Field Schedule
Big Foot Area High School - Stadium Schedule
Big Foot Area High School - Stadium Turf Schedule
Blackhawk Park Schedule
Blackhawk Park - Blackhawk Park Schedule
Bloom High School Field Schedule
Bloom High School Field - JV Field Schedule
Bloom High School Field - Junior Field Schedule
Booth Tarkington Elementary School Schedule
Booth Tarkington Elementary School - Field No 1 Schedule
Brent Hassert Park Schedule
Brent Hassert Park - Brent Hassert Schedule
Briar Knoll Park Schedule
Briar Knoll Park - Briar Knoll Park Schedule
BROTHER RICE HIGH SCHOOL Schedule
BROTHER RICE HIGH SCHOOL - BR Schedule
Caesar Park Schedule
Caesar Park - Caesar Park 5v5 Schedule
Caesar Park - Caesar Park 7v7 Schedule
Calumet park Schedule
Calumet park - Cal park turf field 5v5 Schedule
Calumet park - Cal park turf field 7v7 Schedule
Calumet park - Cal park turf field 9v9 Schedule
Calumet Park Schedule
Calumet Park - Calumet Park 9v9 Schedule
Calvary Church Schedule
Calvary Church - Calvary Church Large Field 1 Schedule
Calvary Church - Calvary Church Large Field 2 Schedule
Calvary Church - Calvary Church Medium Field 1 Schedule
Calvary Church - Calvary Church Medium Field 2 Schedule
Calvary Church - Calvary Church Micro Field 1 Schedule
Calvary Church - Calvary Church Micro Field 2 Schedule
Calvary Church - Calvary Church Small Field 1 Schedule
Calvary Church - Calvary Church Small Field 2 Schedule
Canlan Sportsplex Schedule
Canlan Sportsplex - Field 1 Schedule
Cannon Crossings Schedule
Cannon Crossings - Upper Cannon Schedule
Centennial Park Schedule
Centennial Park - Centennial Park Field #1 Schedule
Centennial Park - Centennial Park Field #2 Schedule
Centennial Park - Centennial Park Field #3 Schedule
Centennial Park - Centennial Park Field #4 Schedule
Centennial Park - Centennial Park Field #5 Schedule
Centennial Park - Centennial Park Field #6 Schedule
Centennial Park - Centennial Park Field #7 Schedule
CENTENNIAL PARK Schedule
CENTENNIAL PARK - Field 1 Schedule
Centennial Park Addison Schedule
Centennial Park Addison - Field 1 Schedule
Centennial Park Addison - Field 2 Schedule
Centennial Park - Addison Schedule
Centennial Park - Addison - 11v11 Schedule
Channelside Park Schedule
Channelside Park - North Field 11v11 Schedule
Channelside Soccer Fields Schedule
Channelside Soccer Fields - CHANNELSIDE SOCCER FIELDS Schedule
Clark Park Schedule
Clark Park - Clark Park Schedule
Commissioners Park Schedule
Commissioners Park - B Schedule
Commissioners Park - H Schedule
Commissioners Park Schedule
Commissioners Park Schedule
Commissioners Park - 11v11 Schedule
Commissioners Park Schedule
Commissioners Park - Commissioners Park Field A Schedule
Commissioners Park - Commissioners Park Field B Schedule
Commissioners Park - Commissioners Park Field C Schedule
Commissioners Park - Commissioners Park Field E Schedule
Commissioners Park - Commissioners Park Field G Schedule
Commissioners Park - Commissioners Park Field H Schedule
Commissioners Park - Commissioners Park Turf Schedule
Commissioners Park Field F/G Schedule
Commissioners Park Field F/G - Home Field Schedule
Community Athletic Fields Schedule
Community Athletic Fields - Community Athletic Fields-5v5 Schedule
Community Park Addison Schedule
Community Park Addison - Field 1 Schedule
Community Park Addison - Field 2 Schedule
Coolidge Middle School Schedule
Coolidge Middle School - Full Field Schedule
Cotton Wood Park Schedule
Cotton Wood Park - Cotton Wood Park Schedule
Countryside Park Schedule
Countryside Park - Countryside - 7v7 Schedule
Countryside Park - Countryside - 9v9 Schedule
Crane High School Schedule
Crane High School - Crane H.S. Schedule
De La Salle Turf Schedule
De La Salle Turf - Turf Schedule
DIane Main Park Schedule
DIane Main Park - DIane Main Park Schedule
Doerhoefer Park Schedule
Doerhoefer Park - Doerhoefer Turf Schedule
Dowling Park Athletic Complex Schedule
Dowling Park Athletic Complex - #01 Schedule
Dunbar Park Grass Schedule
Dunbar Park Grass - Field #2 Schedule
Dunbar Park Grass - Field #5 Schedule
Dunbar Park Grass - Field #6 Schedule
Dunbar Park Grass - Field #7 Schedule
Dunbar Park Grass - Field #8 Schedule
Dunbar Park Grass - Field #9 Schedule
Dunbar Park Turf Schedule
Dunbar Park Turf - East Schedule
Dunbar Park Turf - North Schedule
Dunbar Park Turf - Northeast Schedule
Dunbar Park Turf - Northwest Schedule
Dunbar Park Turf - South Schedule
Dunbar Park Turf - Southeast Schedule
Dunbar Park Turf - Southwest Schedule
Dunbar Park Turf - West Schedule
Dynamo Soccer Fields Schedule
Dynamo Soccer Fields - U11 - 12 Fields Schedule
Dynamo Soccer Fields - U13 - 14 Fields Schedule
Dynamo Soccer Fields - U15 - 19 Fields Schedule
Dynamo Soccer Fields - U8 Field Schedule
Dynamo Soccer Fields - U9 - 10 Fields Schedule
East Side Sports Complex Schedule
East Side Sports Complex - Field 01 Schedule
East Side Sports Complex - Field 04 Schedule
East Side Sports Complex - Field 06 Schedule
East Side Sports Complex - Field 10 Schedule
East Side Sports Complex - Field 11 Schedule
Ebersold Park Schedule
Ebersold Park - Ebersold 11v11 Schedule
Eisenhower Park Schedule
Eisenhower Park - Eisenhower Park - Hoffman Estates Schedule
Eldridge Schedule
Eldridge - Eldridge East Schedule
Eldridge - Eldridge North Schedule
Eldridge - Eldridge West Schedule
Elgin Sport Complex Schedule
Elgin Sport Complex - Field 10 Schedule
Elgin Sport Complex - Field 6 Schedule
Elgin Sport Complex - Field 7 Schedule
Elgin Sport Complex - Field 8 Schedule
Elgin Sport Complex - Field 9 Schedule
Elgin Sports Complex Schedule
Elgin Sports Complex - Field #7 Schedule
Elgin Sports Complex - Field #9 Schedule
Elgin Sports Complex - Liverpool International Academy Schedule
Elgin Sports Complex - Liverpool International Academy - ESC Large 11v11 Schedule
Elgin Sports Complex - Liverpool International Academy - ESC Medium 9v9 Schedule
Elgin Sports Complex - Liverpool International Academy - ESC Small 7v7 Schedule
Elmhurst University Schedule
Elmhurst University - Langhorst Field 11v11 Schedule
EPCHS Turf Field Schedule
EPCHS Turf Field - North Schedule
EPCHS Turf Field - South Schedule
Fabbrini Park Schedule
Fabbrini Park - Fabbrini Park - Hoffman Estates Schedule
FC Revolution 1 Schedule
FC Revolution 1 - FC#1 Schedule
FC Revolution 2 Schedule
FC Revolution 2 - FC#10 Schedule
FC Revolution 2 - FC#2 Schedule
FC Revolution 2 - FC#3 Schedule
FC Revolution 2 - FC#5 Schedule
FIELD PARK @ MANN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Schedule
FIELD PARK @ MANN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Field 1 Schedule
Flaherty Field Schedule
Flaherty Field - Flaherty 9v9 Schedule
FOREST PARK TURF FIELD Schedule
FOREST PARK TURF FIELD - Field 1 Schedule
Forest View Educational Center Schedule
Forest View Educational Center - North Schedule
Forest View Educational Center - Stadium Schedule
Forest View Educational Center - West Schedule
Forest View Educational Center - West - 5v5 Schedule
Foxdale Park Schedule
Foxdale Park - 5v5 Schedule
Foxdale Park - 7v7 Schedule
Foxdale Park - 9v9 Schedule
Fox Meadow Fields - (Northfield) Schedule
Fox Meadow Fields - (Northfield) - Field #1 (7v7) Schedule
Fox Ridge Park Schedule
Fox Ridge Park - Fox Ridge 11v11 Schedule
Fox Ridge Park - Fox Ridge 9v9 Schedule
Friendly Oaks Park Schedule
Friendly Oaks Park - Friendly Oaks 9v9 Field Schedule
Frontier Park (Naperville) Schedule
Frontier Park (Naperville) - C Schedule
Frontier Park (Naperville) - E Schedule
Frontier Park (Naperville) - L Schedule
Frontier Sports Complex Schedule
Frontier Sports Complex - Frontier Park Field A Schedule
Frontier Sports Complex - Frontier Park Field G Schedule
Frontier Sports Complex - Frontier Park Field H Schedule
Frontier Sports Complex - Frontier Park Field K Schedule
Glen Crest Middle School Schedule
Glen Crest Middle School - Glen Crest 11v11 Schedule
Glen Crest Middle School - Glen Crest 9v9 Schedule
Glendbard North High School Schedule
Glendbard North High School - GBN Stadium Turf field Schedule
Good Templar Park Schedule
Good Templar Park - Field 3 Schedule
Good Templar Park - Field 4 Schedule
Gordon Park Schedule
Gordon Park - Gordon Park 11v11 Schedule
Gordon Park Schedule
Gordon Park - Gordon - 11v11 Schedule
Hamlin Park Schedule
Hamlin Park - Hamlin Park Schedule
Hammond Soccer Complex Hammond Academy Schedule
Hammond Soccer Complex Hammond Academy - #01 Schedule
Hampe Park Schedule
Hampe Park - Hampe North 2 Schedule
Hampe Park - Hampe South 1 Schedule
Hassert Park Schedule
Hassert Park - 11v11 Schedule
Hassert Park - 5v5 Schedule
Hassert Park - 7v7 Schedule
Hassert Park - 9v9 Schedule
Heritage Park - Wheeling Schedule
Heritage Park - Wheeling - Field 10 Schedule
Heritage Park - Wheeling - Field 9 Schedule
Hiawatha Park Schedule
Hiawatha Park - Hiawatha Park Schedule
Highview Park Addison Schedule
Highview Park Addison - Field 1 Schedule
Highview Park Addison - Field 2 Schedule
Hillman Park Schedule
Hillman Park - Hillman Park Schedule
HUBBARD HS ATHLETIC FIELD Schedule
HUBBARD HS ATHLETIC FIELD - HHS Schedule
Ideal School Schedule
Ideal School - Ideal School - 7v7 Schedule
Indiana Invader FC Complex Schedule
Indiana Invader FC Complex - North Field 01 Schedule
Indiana Invader FC Complex - North Field 02 Schedule
Indiana Invader FC Complex - North Field 03 Schedule
Indiana Invader FC Complex - North Field 04 Schedule
Indiana Invader FC Complex - North Field 05 Schedule
Indiana Invader FC Complex - South Field 01 Schedule
Indiana Invader FC Complex - South Field 02 Schedule
Indiana Invader FC Complex - South Field 03 Schedule
Intra Sports Complex Schedule
Intra Sports Complex - Field #1 Schedule
Intra Sports Complex - Field #2 Schedule
Intra Sports Complex - Field #3 Schedule
Intra Sports Complex - Front Field Schedule
IRVING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (TURF) Schedule
IRVING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (TURF) - Field 1 Schedule
Jackson Schedule
Jackson - Field 1 Schedule
James O. Breen Community Park Schedule
James O. Breen Community Park - 11a Schedule
James O. Breen Community Park - 11b Schedule
James O. Breen Community Park - 16 Schedule
James O. Breen Community Park - 4a Schedule
James O. Breen Community Park - 4b Schedule
James O. Breen Community Park - 5 Schedule
James O. Breen Community Park - 6 Schedule
James Park Schedule
James Park - Field 1 Schedule
James Park - Field 2 Schedule
Jefferson Junior High Schedule
Jefferson Junior High - Turf Field Schedule
Jefferson Junior High-Turf Field Schedule
Just for Kicks Schedule
Just for Kicks - 7v7 Schedule
Just for Kicks - 9v9 Schedule
Justice Park District Schedule
Justice Park District - Justice Park District Schedule
Justice Park District - Justice Park District- 5 v 5 Schedule
Justice Park District - Justice Park District- 7 v 7 Schedule
Justice Park District - Justice Park District- 9 v 9 Schedule
KCSA Fields Schedule
KCSA Fields - Field 1 Schedule
KCSA Fields - Field 2 Schedule
KCSA Fields - Field 3 Schedule
KCSA Fields - Field 4 Schedule
Kelly Park Schedule
Kelly Park - Kelly Park Schedule
KEYSTONE PARK EAST Schedule
KEYSTONE PARK EAST - Field 1 Schedule
KEYSTONE PARK EAST - Field 1 Schedule
KEYSTONE PARK WEST Schedule
KEYSTONE PARK WEST - Field 1 Schedule
Knoch Park Schedule
Knoch Park - Turf Field A Schedule
Knoch Park Turf Schedule
Knoch Park Turf - Knoch Park Stadium Field Schedule
Kopp Park Schedule
Kopp Park - Kopp Park Field #1 Schedule
Kopp Park - Kopp Park Field #2 Schedule
Lemont Park District Schedule
Lemont Park District - 11 v 11 Field Schedule
Lemont Park District - 9 v 9 Field Schedule
Lemont Park District 9V9 Field Schedule
Lemont Park District 9V9 Field - Lemont Park Distict 9V9 Field Schedule
Lincoln-Way North High School Schedule
Lincoln-Way North High School - LW North Stadium Schedule
Lincoln Yards - Fleet Field Schedule
Lindberg Park Schedule
Lindberg Park - Lindberg North-7v7 Schedule
LINDBERG PARK NORTH (UPPER) Schedule
LINDBERG PARK NORTH (UPPER) - Field 1 Schedule
LINDBERG PARK SOUTH Schedule
LINDBERG PARK SOUTH - Field 1 Schedule
Lippold Park Schedule
Lippold Park - Field 01 Schedule
Lippold Park - Field 04 Schedule
Lippold Park - Field 05 Schedule
Lippold Park - Field 14 Schedule
LONGFELLOW PARK Schedule
LONGFELLOW PARK - Field 1 Schedule
Lovelace Park Schedule
Lovelace Park - Main Field Schedule
Loyola Academy Fields Schedule
Loyola Academy Fields - Field #4 (9v9) Schedule
Loyola Academy Fields - Field #5 (11v11) Schedule
Loyola Academy Fields - Field #7 (Turf 11v11) Schedule
Loyola Academy Fields - Field #8 (Turf 11v11) Schedule
Lyon Township H.S. Schedule
Lyon Township H.S. - North Campus Varsity Field Schedule
Macarthur Park Schedule
Macarthur Park - Macarthur Park Schedule
Maine East High School Schedule
Maine East High School - EAST FIELD Schedule
Maine East High School - SOUTH FIELD Schedule
Marie Murphy School Schedule
Marie Murphy School - Field A (11v11) Schedule
Marie Murphy School - Field B (11v11) Schedule
Marie Murphy School - Field C (11v11) Schedule
Marie Murphy School - Field D (7v7) Schedule
Marist High School Schedule
Marist High School - Marist High School Grass 11v11 Schedule
Marlowe Middle School Schedule
Marlowe Middle School - EAST FIELD Schedule
Marlowe Middle School - WEST FIELD (11V11) Schedule
Marlowe Middle School - WEST FIELD (9V9) Schedule
Marshall Park Schedule
Marshall Park - 9v9 Schedule
Mather High School Schedule
Mather High School - Field #1 Schedule
Mather High School - Field #2 Schedule
Mather High School - Field #3 Schedule
McCollum Park Schedule
McCollum Park - McCollum 1 Schedule
McCollum Park - McCollum 2 Schedule
McCollum Park - McCollum 3 Schedule
McCollum Park - McCollum 4 Schedule
McCollum Park - McCollum 5 Schedule
McCollum Park - McCollum 6 Schedule
McCollum Park - McCollum 7 Schedule
McHenry Athletic Complex Schedule
McHenry Athletic Complex - 11 v 11 (grass) Schedule
McHenry Athletic Complex - 11 v 11 (turf stadium) Schedule
McHenry Athletic Complex - 9 v 9 (grass) Schedule
McHenry Athletic Complex - 9 v 9 (turf stadium) Schedule
McKinley Park Turf Field Schedule
McKinley Park Turf Field - Turf Schedule
Memorial Park Schedule
Memorial Park - Memorial Park 9v9 Schedule
Mercyhealth Sportscore Two Schedule
Mercyhealth Sportscore Two - Mercyhealth Sportscore 2 Schedule
Mercyhealth Sportscore Two - Mercyhealth Sportscore Two Schedule
Michelle Bingham Park Schedule
Michelle Bingham Park - 9v9 Schedule
Moraine Valley Community College Schedule
Moraine Valley Community College - Field #1- 5v5 Schedule
Moraine Valley Community College - Field #2- 7v7 Schedule
Moraine Valley Community College - Field #3- 9v9 Schedule
Moraine Valley Community College - Field #4- 11v11 Schedule
Mt. Assisi Academy Schedule
Mt. Assisi Academy - Field 1 Schedule
Mt. Assisi Academy - Field 2 Schedule
Mt. Assisi Academy - Field 3 Schedule
Mt. Assisi Academy - Field 4 Schedule
MT GREENWOOD PARK Schedule
MT GREENWOOD PARK - 1 Schedule
MT GREENWOOD PARK - 2 Schedule
Nazareth Academy Schedule
Nazareth Academy - NAZARETH ACADEMY FIELD 1 Schedule
Ned Bell Park Schedule
Ned Bell Park - Ned Bell Park Schedule
New Trier - West Campus Schedule
Nike Park Schedule
Nike Park - G Schedule
Nike Park Schedule
Nike Park - Central Turf Field Schedule
Nike Park - Field 1 Schedule
Nike Park - Field C Schedule
Nike Park - Field D Schedule
Nike Park - Field G Schedule
Nike Park - Turf Field A Schedule
NISL Olympic Park Schedule
NISL Olympic Park - Field #1 Schedule
NISL Olympic Park - Field #2 Schedule
NISL Olympic Park - Field #3 (11) Schedule
NISL Olympic Park - Field #3 (9) Schedule
NISL Olympic Park - Field #4 (11) Schedule
NISL Olympic Park - Field #4 (9) Schedule
NISL Olympic Park - Field #5 Schedule
NISL Olympic Park - Field #7 Schedule
NISL Olympic Park - Field #8 (11) Schedule
NISL Olympic Park - Field #8 (9) Schedule
NISL Olympic Park - Field #9 Schedule
NISL Olympic Park - Field #9 N (9) Schedule
NISL Olympic Park - Fiels #9 S (9) Schedule
NUSC Schedule
NUSC - NUSC 11v11 Field Schedule
Oak Brook Central Park -North Schedule
Oak Brook Central Park -North - Field 05 (11v11) Schedule
Oak Brook Central Park -North - Field 06 (9v9) Schedule
Oak Brook Central Park -North - Field 07 (7v7) Schedule
Oak Brook Central Park -North - Field 08 (7v7) Schedule
Oak Brook Central Park -North - Field 09 (5v5) Schedule
Oak Brook Central Park -TURF Schedule
Oak Brook Central Park -TURF - Turf Field 01 (11v11) Schedule
Oak Brook Central Park -TURF - Turf Field 01A Schedule
Oak Brook Central Park -TURF - Turf Field 01B Schedule
Oak Brook Park District Schedule
Oak Brook Park District - Grass 11v11 Field #10 Schedule
Oak Brook Park District- 11 V 11 Field #10 Schedule
Oak Brook Park District- 11 V 11 Field #10 - Oak Brook Park District- 11 V 11 Field #10 Schedule
Oak Brook Polo Field Schedule
Oak Brook Polo Fields Schedule
Oak Brook Polo Fields - Field B Schedule
Oak Brook Polo Fields - Field D (11v11) Schedule
Oak Brook Polo Fields - Field G (11v11) Schedule
Oak Brook Polo Fields- Turf Schedule
Oak Brook Polo Fields- Turf - Turf Field Schedule
Oakbrook Sports Core Schedule
Oakbrook Sports Core - 9v9 Field A Schedule
Oak Brook Sportscore Schedule
Oak Brook Sportscore - Field A (9v9) Schedule
Oak Brook Sportscore - Field B (11v11) Schedule
Oak Brook Sportscore - Field C (11v11) Schedule
Oak Brook Sportscore - Field D (11v11) Schedule
Oak Brook Sportscore - Field E (9v9) Schedule
Oak Brook Sportscore - Field F (7v7) Schedule
Oak Brook Sportscore - Field G (11v11) Schedule
Oak Brook Sportscore - Field H (5v5) Schedule
Oak Brook Sportscore - Field J (7v7) Schedule
Oak Lawn Pavilion Schedule
Oak Lawn Pavilion - 11v11 Schedule
OAK PARK RIVER FOREST HIGH SCHOOL LAKE ST FIELD (TURF) Schedule
OAK PARK RIVER FOREST HIGH SCHOOL LAKE ST FIELD (TURF) - Field 1 Schedule
O'Brien Park Schedule
O'Brien Park - O'Brien 1 Schedule
O'Brien Park - O'Brien 2 Schedule
O'Brien Park - O'Brien 3 Schedule
O'Brien Park - O'Brien 4 Schedule
Olympic Park Schedule
Olympic Park - Field #9 Schedule
Olympic Park Schedule
Olympic Park - Olympic Park 1 Schedule
Olympic Park - Olympic Park 2 Schedule
Olympic Park - Olympic Park 3 Schedule
Olympic Park - Olympic Park 3A Schedule
Olympic Park - Olympic Park 3B Schedule
Olympic Park Schedule
Olympic Park - Field #1 Schedule
Olympic Park - Field #2 Schedule
Olympic Park - Field #3 Schedule
Olympic Park - Field #4 Schedule
Olympic Park - Field #5 Schedule
Olympic Park - Field #6 Schedule
Olympic Park - Field #7 Schedule
Olympic Park - Field #8 Schedule
Olympic Park - Field #9 Schedule
Olympic Park-Schaumburg Schedule
Olympic Park-Schaumburg - Field 2 Schedule
Olympic Park-Schaumburg - Field 3 Schedule
Olympic Park-Schaumburg - Field 4 Schedule
Olympic Park-Schaumburg - Field 5A (7v7) Schedule
Olympic Park-Schaumburg - Field 5B (7v7) Schedule
Olympic Park-Schaumburg - Field 7A (7v7) Schedule
Olympic Park-Schaumburg - Field 7B (7v7) Schedule
Olympic Park-Schaumburg - Field 8 (9v9) Schedule
Olympic Park-Schaumburg - Field 9 Schedule
Olympic Park-Schaumburg - Field 9N (9v9) Schedule
Olympic Park-Schaumburg - Field 9S (9v9) Schedule
Orchard Hill Park Schedule
Orchard Hill Park - Orchard Hill Park Schedule
Paarlberg Farms Schedule
Paarlberg Farms - Full East Field Schedule
Paarlberg Farms - Full West Field Schedule
Paarlberg Farms - Junior Field (9v9) Schedule
Paarlberg Farms - Small Field (7v7) Schedule
Park District of Forest Park Turf Field Schedule
Park District of Forest Park Turf Field - Park District of Forest Park Turf Field Schedule
Pasteur Park Schedule
Pasteur Park - Bridgeview Southlanders FC Schedule
Pasteur Park Schedule
Pasteur Park - Pasteur Park Schedule
Pebble Park Schedule
Pebble Park - Pebble Park Schedule
Pebble Park - Pebble Park - 5v5 Field Schedule
Pebble Park - Pebble Park - 7v7 Schedule
Pebble Park - Pebble Park 9v9 Schedule
Peck North-Persinger Schedule
Peck North-Persinger - Field 1 Schedule
Peck North-Persinger - Field 2 Schedule
Peck North-Persinger - Field 6 Schedule
Peck South Schedule
Peck South - Field 1 Schedule
Peck South - Field A Schedule
Peck South - Field B Schedule
PERCY JULIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (TURF) Schedule
PERCY JULIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (TURF) - Field 1 Schedule
Prairie Lakes Community Center Schedule
Prairie Lakes Community Center - Pitch # 1 Schedule
Prairie Lakes Community Center - Pitch # 2 Schedule
Prairie Lakes Community Center - Pitch # 3 Schedule
Prairie Lakes Community Center - Pitch # 4 Schedule
Prairie Lakes Park Schedule
Prairie Lakes Park - Prairie Lake 11 v11 Field Schedule
Prairie Lakes Park - Prairie Lake 7v7 Field Schedule
Prairie Lakes Park - Prairie Lake 9v9 Field Schedule
Prairie Lakes Park Schedule
Prairie Lakes Park - Prairie Lakes Park Field #1 Schedule
Prairie Lakes Park - Prairie Lakes Park Field #2 Schedule
Prairie State College Schedule
Prairie State College - First Field Schedule
Prairie Trails Schedule
Prairie Trails - Field A Schedule
Primavera Fields Schedule
Primavera Fields - 11v11 Field Schedule
Primavera Fields - 5v5 Field Schedule
Primavera Fields - 7v7 Field Schedule
Primavera Fields - 7v7 Field Schedule
Primavera Fields - 9v9 Field Schedule
PRIORY PARK EAST (GRASS) Schedule
PRIORY PARK EAST (GRASS) - Field 1 Schedule
PRIORY PARK FENWICK HS FIELD (TURF) Schedule
PRIORY PARK FENWICK HS FIELD (TURF) - Field 1 Schedule
PRIORY PARK NORTH Schedule
PRIORY PARK NORTH - Field 1 Schedule
PRIORY PARK WEST Schedule
PRIORY PARK WEST - Field 1 Schedule
Prospect Park Schedule
Prospect Park - Field 1 7v7 Schedule
Prospect Park - Field 2 9v9 Schedule
Puma Youth Training Center Schedule
Puma Youth Training Center - Field 1 5v5 Schedule
Puma Youth Training Center - Field 2 7v7 Schedule
Red Hawk Schedule
Red Hawk - Red Hawk Park Schedule
Red Hawk Park Schedule
Red Hawk Park - Field 2 Schedule
Redmond Turf Field Schedule
Redmond Turf Field - Redmond Turf Field Schedule
Rench Park Schedule
Rench Park - Field #1 Schedule
Rice Park Turf Fields Schedule
Rice Park Turf Fields - North Schedule
Rice Park Turf Fields - South Schedule
RIDGELAND COMMON TURF Schedule
RIDGELAND COMMON TURF - Field 1 Schedule
Robert Crown Community Center Schedule
Robert Crown Community Center - Field 2 - 11v11 Schedule
Robert Crown Community Center - Field 2 - 9v9 Schedule
Robert Crown Community Center - Field 2 - A Schedule
Robert Crown Community Center - Field 2 - B Schedule
Robert Crown Community Center - Field 3 - 11v11 Schedule
Rockford: Sportscore 2 Schedule
Rockford: Sportscore 2 - 235 Schedule
Rockford: Sportscore 2 - Indoor Field Schedule
Rockford: Sportscore 2 - Wedgbury Stadium- Field 219 Schedule
Rogers Park Schedule
Rogers Park - Rogers Park 9v9 Schedule
Rolling Meadows High School Schedule
Rolling Meadows High School - East Field Schedule
Rolling Meadows High School - Stadium Schedule
Saint Rita Turf Field Schedule
Salt Creek Schedule
Salt Creek - Field 1 Schedule
Sayre Language Academy Schedule
Sayre Language Academy - Field 1 Schedule
Schiller Woods (41°57'15.4"N 87°50'23.9"W) Schedule
Schiller Woods (41°57'15.4"N 87°50'23.9"W) - Field 1 Schedule
Schiller Woods (41°57'15.4"N 87°50'23.9"W) - Field 2 Schedule
Schiller Woods (41°57'15.4"N 87°50'23.9"W) - Field 3 Schedule
Schwaben AC - Schwaben Center Schedule
Schwaben AC - Schwaben Center - A Field 11v11 Schedule
Schwaben AC - Schwaben Center - B Field 11v11 Schedule
Schwaben AC - Schwaben Center - C Field 11v11 Schedule
Schwaben AC - Schwaben Center - D Field 9v9 Schedule
Schwaben AC - Schwaben Center - E Field 7v7 Schedule
Schwaben AC - Schwaben Center - F Field 5v5 Schedule
Sedgwick Park Schedule
Sedgwick Park - Sedgwick Park Schedule
Sedgwick Park Schedule
Sedgwick Park - Sedgwick - 11v11 Schedule
Skokie Sports Park Schedule
Skokie Sports Park - SKOKIE SPORTS PARK Schedule
Smith Rd Field Schedule
Soccer City Palatine Schedule
Soccer City Palatine - Field 1 (7v7) Schedule
Soccer City Palatine - Field 1A (5v5) Schedule
Soccer City Palatine - Field 1B (5v5) Schedule
Soccer City Palatine - Field 2 (5v5) Schedule
Sorrick Elementary School Schedule
Sorrick Elementary School - Sorrick elementary school Schedule
South Pointe Park Schedule
South Pointe Park - South Pointe Field B Schedule
South Suburban College Schedule
South Suburban College - Main College Field Schedule
Spencer Trail Schedule
Spencer Trail - field 1 Schedule
Spencer Trail - field 10 Schedule
Spencer Trail - field 11 Schedule
Spencer Trail - field 12 Schedule
Spencer Trail - field 2 Schedule
Spencer Trail - field 3 Schedule
Spencer Trail - field 4 Schedule
Spencer Trail - field 5 Schedule
Spencer Trail - field 6 Schedule
Spencer Trail - field 7 Schedule
Spencer Trail - field 8 Schedule
Spencer Trail - field 9 Schedule
Spring Rock Park Schedule
Spring Rock Park - Field 1 9v9 Schedule
Spring Rock Park - Field 2 11v11 Schedule
Spring Rock Park Schedule
Spring Rock Park - Spring Rock Park Schedule
Spring Rock Park - Spring Rock Park Schedule
St Laurence High School Schedule
Stuart sports complex Schedule
Stuart sports complex - 11 v 11 Field Schedule
Stuart sports complex - 11 v 11 Field Schedule
Stuart sports complex - 5v5 field Schedule
Stuart sports complex - 7 v 7 field Schedule
Stuart sports complex - 9 v 9 Field Schedule
Stuart sports complex - 9 v 9 Field Schedule
Stuart Sports Complex Schedule
Stuart Sports Complex - #1 Schedule
Stuart Sports Complex - #2 Schedule
Stuart Sports Complex - 11 v 11 Schedule
Stuart Sports Complex - 24a Schedule
Stuart Sports Complex - 24b Schedule
Stuart Sports Complex - 7v7 Schedule
Stuart Sports Complex - 9v9 Schedule
Stuart Sports Complex Schedule
Stuart Sports Complex - Field 2 Schedule
Stuart Sports Complex - Field 23b Schedule
Stuart Sports Complex - Field 24 Schedule
Stuart Sports Complex - Field 24b Schedule
Stuart Sports Complex - Field 25 Schedule
Stuart Sports Complex - Field 25b Schedule
Tamera Heights Park Addison Schedule
Tamera Heights Park Addison - Field 1 Schedule
TAYLOR PARK Schedule
TAYLOR PARK - Field 1 Schedule
Thompson Middle School Schedule
Thompson Middle School - Turf Schedule
Turner Park Schedule
Turner Park - Field 1 Schedule
Turner Park - Field 2 Schedule
Ty Warner Park Schedule
Ty Warner Park - Ty Warner Park Schedule
UIC East Turf Field Schedule
UIC East Turf Field - Turf Schedule
Van Voorst Schedule
Van Voorst - Field 1 Schedule
Van Voorst - Field 2 Schedule
Varble Park Schedule
Varble Park - 7v7 Field Schedule
Veeck Park Schedule
Veeck Park - Field - East (7v7) Schedule
Veeck Park - Field - West (11v11) Schedule
Veeck Park - Field -Central (9v9) Schedule
Veeck Park Schedule
Vernon Hills Athletic Complex Schedule
Vernon Hills Athletic Complex - Field #10 (West Turf) Schedule
Vernon Hills Athletic Complex - Field #12 (East Turf) Schedule
Vernon Hills Athletic Complex - Field #8 (Grass 9v9) Schedule
Vernon Hills High School Turf Field Schedule
Vernon Hills High School Turf Field - Stadium Turf Schedule
Veterans Memorial Park Schedule
Veterans Memorial Park - Baseball Field A Schedule
Veterans Memorial Park - Baseball Field B Schedule
Veterans Memorial Park - Baseball Field C Schedule
Veterans Memorial Park - Horne Field # 3 Schedule
Veterans Memorial Park - Horne Field #1 Schedule
Veterans Memorial Park - Horne Field #2 Schedule
Victoria Park Schedule
Victoria Park - Victoria Park - Hoffman Estates Schedule
Vittum Park Schedule
Vittum Park - Vittum Park 5v5 Turf Schedule
Vittum Park - Vittum Park 7v7 Schedule
Vittum Park Schedule
Vittum Park - Vittum Park (7v7 Field) Schedule
Vittum Park - Vittum Park (11v11 Field) Schedule
Vittum Park - Vittum Park (5v5 Field) Schedule
Volunteer Park Schedule
Volunteer Park - 12a Schedule
Volunteer Park - 12b Schedule
Volunteer Park - 16a Schedule
Volunteer Park - 16b Schedule
Walker Park Schedule
Walker Park - Walker Park 11v11 Schedule
WASHINGTON COMMONS Schedule
WASHINGTON COMMONS - Field 1 Schedule
Washington Square Park Schedule
Washington Square Park - Field 1 Schedule
Waukegan Sports Park Schedule
Waukegan Sports Park - Grass 2nd Field Schedule
Waukegan Sports Park - Grass 3rd Field Schedule
Waukegan Sports Park - Grass Field Schedule
Waukegan Sports Park - Turf Field Schedule
West Lawn Park Schedule
West Lawn Park - Turf Field Schedule
WEST LAWN PARK Schedule
WEST LAWN PARK - WL Schedule
Whitlock Park Schedule
Whitlock Park - Whitlock 1 Schedule
Whitlock Park - Whitlock 2 Schedule
Whitlock Park - Whitlock 3 Schedule
Whitlock Park - Whitlock 4 Schedule
Whitlock Park - Whitlock 5 Schedule
Whittier Elementary School Schedule
Whittier Elementary School - Whittier Elementary School Schedule
WILLARD SOUTH @ WILLARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Schedule
WILLARD SOUTH @ WILLARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Field 1 Schedule
William E. Young School Schedule
William E. Young School - Field 1 Schedule
Willow Park - (Northfield) Schedule
Willow Park - (Northfield) - (9 vs. 9 Field) Schedule
Windemere Park-11v11 Schedule
Windemere Park-11v11 - Windemere Park 11v11 Schedule