NISL Spring 2021 Club and Conference Division & Schedules
Boys and Girls Ages 08U through 19U -  8 Game Season  -   April 17th through June 13th

Teams Accepted


Male U8
Club Team State
AAC Eagles AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2013 RED IL
Addison United AUSC Eagles 2013 IL
Aurora Juventud Futbol Club AJFC-13
Black Wolves FC Black Wolves U8
Chicago Blast Chicago Blast 2013 Silver Boys IL
Chicago Blast Chicago Blast 2013 Blue Boys IL
Chicago Dynasty FC Chicago Dynasty FC 2013 Navy
Chicago Dynasty FC Chicago Dynasty FC 2013 Red
Chicago Empire FC 2013 White Boys IL
Chicago Empire FC 2013 Gold Boys IL
Chicago Empire FC 2013 Blue Boys IL
Chicago Empire FC 2013 Empire South Gold IL
Chicago KICS Football Club KICS FC South 2014 Select 1 IL
Chicago KICS Football Club KICS FC South 2013 Select 1 IL
Chicago KICS Football Club KICS FC 2013 Select 2 IL
Chicago KICS Football Club KICS FC 2013 Select 1 IL
Chicago Legion FC Chicago Legion FC Gold IL
Chicago Legion FC Chicago Legion FC IL
Chicago Lions Chicago Lions S.C
Dupage Soccer Academy DPSAL U8 LIONS
Eagles Hickory Hills EAGLES HICKORY HILLS U 8 IL
Elgin Pumas Gold Elgin Pumas 2013 IL
Elite SC Elite S.C. U8B Black (2013) IL
Elmhurst City SA ECSA 2013 B Blue IL
Elmhurst City SA ECSA 2014 B White IL
Elmhurst City SA ECSA 2014 B Blue IL
Elmhurst City SA ECSA 2013 B White IL
FC Eagles United FC Eagles United 2013/14 U8 IL
FC Mayas Mayas Fc 2013
Galaxy SC Galaxy Girls 2013 United IL
Galaxy SC Galaxy Boys 2014 City IL
Galaxy SC Galaxy Boys 2013 United IL
Galaxy SC Galaxy Boys 2013 County IL
Galaxy SC Galaxy Boys 2013 City IL
Galaxy SC Galaxy Boys 2014 United IL
Gladiators FC Gladiators 2014 IL
Gladiators FC Gladiators 2013 IL
Grand FC Mustangs GFCM 2013 (u08) Elite IL
HDS Eagles Academy HDS Eagles 2014
HDS Eagles Academy HDS Eagles 2013
Inter FC Inter FC 2014 Boys
Inter FC Inter FC 2013 Boys
JOM Soccer Club, NFP JOMSC U8
JaHbat FC JaHbat 2013/14 U8/U7 Boys
Junior Warriors Junior Warriors SC 2013
Kankakee County Soccer Academy KCSA U8
Lagrange Celtics Brigantes 2013 Green IL
Lagrange Celtics Brigantes 2013 Black IL
Legacy SC Legacy SC U8 Navy
Olympiacos Olympiacos BU08PR SELECT
Olympiacos Olympiacos BU08PR ELITE
Orland Park Sting FC String 2013/15
Orland Park Sting FC Sting 2013 Select
Orland Park Sting FC Sting 2013 Elite
Roadrunners SC Roadrunners SC B2013/14 Black IL
Roadrunners SC Roadrunners SC B2013/14 Gold IL
Roadrunners SC Roadrunners SC B2013/14 White IL
Roma F.C. ROMA FC 2014 IL
Schwaben A.C. U8 Boys National IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2013 Girls Pre-Academy IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2013 Pre-Academy 2 IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2013 Pre-Academy 1 IL
Southland F.C. Southland FC 2013 U8 Select IL
Strikers Fox Valley Strikers FV 13 Elite IL
Strikers Fox Valley Strikers FV 13 Premier IL
Tesla Futbol Club Tesla FC 2014/15 IL
West Lawn Soccer Club West Lawn SC 2013/14 IL
Wheaton Wildcats FC Wheaton Wildcats IL
Windy City Devils Windy City Devils FC IL
Windy City Rampage FC WC Rampage 2013 IL
Wizard F.C. U7 Wizard FC Academy IL
Wizard F.C. U8 Wizard FC Academy IL
Wizard F.C. U8 Wizard GOLD IL
Male U9
Club Team State
AAC Eagles AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2012 RED IL
Aurora USA Soccer Academy AUSA 2012 IL
BH Dragons BH DRAGONS U9
Chicago Blast Chicago Blast 2012 Select IL
Chicago Blast Chicago Blast 2012 Red Boys IL
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge B2012 Competitive
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge B2012 Premier
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge B2012 Select
Chicago Empire FC 2012 Blue Boys IL
Chicago Empire FC 2012 Gold Boys IL
Chicago FC United Trevian Boys 2012 White Copa IL
Chicago FC United Trevian Boys 2013 White IL
Chicago FC United Trevian Boys 2013 Blue IL
Chicago FC United Trevian Boys 2012 White IL
Chicago FC United Trevian Boys 2012 Blue IL
Chicago KICS Football Club KICS FC South 2012 Premier 1 IL
Chicago KICS Football Club KICS FC 2012 Premier 1 IL
Chicago KICS Football Club KICS FC 2012 Premier 2 IL
Chicago Legion FC Chicago Legion FC IL
Chicago Lions Chicago Lions SC U9
Deportivo 59 FC Deportivo 59 FC 2012
Dupage Soccer Academy DPSAL U9 LIONS
Eagles Hickory Hills EAGLES HICKORY HILLS U 9 IL
Elite SC Elite S.C. U9B Red (2012) IL
Elite SC Elite S.C. U9B Black (2012) IL
Elmhurst City SA ECSA 2012 B White IL
Elmhurst City SA ECSA 2012 B Blue IL
FC Eagles United FC Eagles United 2012/2013 U9 IL
FC Mayas Mayas Fc 2012
Gladiators FC Gladiators 2012 IL
Grand FC Mustangs GFCM 2012 (u09) Elite IL
Gremio Futbol Club Chicago Gremio FC Chicago 2012 IL
Inter FC Inter FC 2012 Select Boys
Inter FC Inter FC 2012 Select Boys 2
Junior Warriors Junior Lady Warriors SC 2012
Junior Warriors Junior Warriors SC 2012
Kankakee County Soccer Academy KCSA U9
Lagrange Celtics Carvetii 2012 IL
Lagrange Celtics Belgae 2012 IL
Legacy SC Legacy SC U9 Navy
Legacy SC Legacy SC U9 White
Lockport Soccer Club Lockport 2012 Maroon IL
OHARE ATHLETIC Strikers O'Hare 2012 Select
Orland Park Sting FC Sting 2012
Pineda Futbol Academy Pineda Futbol Academy 2012 IL
Roadrunners SC Roadrunners SC B2012 Black IL
Roadrunners SC Roadrunners SC B2012 Select IL
Rockford Olympic FC Rockford Olympic FC U9 IL
Roma F.C. ROMA FC 2012 White IL
Roma F.C. ROMA FC 2012 Orange IL
Schwaben A.C. U9 Boys National IL
Schwaben A.C. U9 Boys Olympic IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC Naperville PA1 IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2012 Academy 2 IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC Naperville PA1 IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2012 Pre-Academy 1 IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2012 Academy 1 IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2012 Girls Academy IL
Southland F.C. Southland FC 2012 U9 Coed Select IL
Strikers Fox Valley Strikers FV 12 Premier IL
Strikers Fox Valley Strikers FV 12 Elite IL
Tesla Futbol Club Tesla FC 2012\13 IL
West Lawn Soccer Club West Lawn SC 2012 Black IL
West Lawn Soccer Club West Lawn SC 2012 Green IL
Wheaton Kopion Soccer Club Kopion 2012 Select IL
Wheaton Kopion Soccer Club Kopion 2012 Academy IL
Wheaton Kopion Soccer Club Kopion 2012 Premier IL
Windy City Devils Windy City Devils FC IL
Wizard F.C. U9 Wizard FC Gold IL
Wizard F.C. U9 Wizard FC Academy IL
FC Eagles United 2012/U9
Male U10
Club Team State
Addison United AUSC Eagles 2011 IL
Aurora Juventud Futbol Club AJFC-Rayados
Black Wolves FC Black Wolves 2011
Carol Stream Panthers SC Panthers 2011 - Gold
Chicago Blast Chicago Blast 2011 Select Boys IL
Chicago Blast Chicago Blast 2011 Red Boys IL
Chicago Dynasty FC Chicago Dynasty 2011 Navy
Chicago Dynasty FC Chicago Dynasty FC 2011 Red
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge B2011 Travel
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge B2011 Select
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge B2011 Premier
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge B2011 Competitive
Chicago Empire FC 2011 Blue Boys IL
Chicago Empire FC 2011 Empire South Gold IL
Chicago Empire FC 2011 Gold Boys IL
Chicago FC United Trevian Boys 2011 Blue IL
Chicago FC United Trevian Boys 2011 White IL
Chicago Inferno Chicago Inferno 2011 Premier Navy IL
Chicago KICS Football Club KICS FC South 2011 Premier 1 IL
Chicago KICS Football Club KICS FC 2011 Premier 2 IL
Chicago KICS Football Club KICS FC 2011 Premier 1 IL
Deportivo 59 FC Deportivo 59 FC 2011
Elgin Pumas Gold Elgin Pumas 2011 A IL
Elgin Pumas Gold Elgin Pumas 2011 B IL
Elite SC Elite S.C. U10B Red (2011) IL
Elite SC Elite S.C. U10B Black (2011) IL
Galaxy SC Galaxy Boys 2011 Blue 2 IL
Galaxy SC Galaxy Boys 2011 Blue IL
Galaxy SC Galaxy Boys 2011 Black Copa IL
Gladiators FC Gladiators 2011 IL
Gladiators FC Gladiators 2011B IL
Grand FC Mustangs GFCM 2011(u10)P IL
Gremio Futbol Club Chicago Gremio FC Chicago 2011 IL
HDS Eagles Academy HDS EAGLES 2011 NATIONAL
HDS Eagles Academy HDS Eagles 2011
Inter FC Inter FC 2011-12 Boys
Junior Warriors Junior Warriors SC 2011
Lagrange Celtics Trebates 2011 IL
Legacy SC Legacy SC U10 Navy
Legacy SC Legacy SC U10 White
Lockport Soccer Club Lockport 2011 Maroon IL
Olympiacos Olympiacos BU10PR PREMIER
Orland Park Sting FC Sting 2011 Select
Orland Park Sting FC Sting 2011 Elite
Pineda Futbol Academy Pineda Futbol Academy 2011 IL
Real Cerezo FC Real Cerezo FC
Roadrunners SC Roadrunners SC B2011 White IL
Roadrunners SC Roadrunners SC B2011 Select IL
Roadrunners SC Roadrunners SC B2011 Black IL
Rockford Olympic FC Rockford Olympic FC U10 IL
Roma F.C. ROMA FC 2011 IL
Schwaben A.C. U10 Boys National IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2011 Girls Pre-Academy IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2011 Pre-Academy 2 IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2011 Academy 2 IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2011 Academy 1 IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC Naperville PA1 IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2011 Pre-Academy 1 IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2011 Girls Academy IL
Southland F.C. Southland FC 2011 U10 Coed Select IL
Strikers Fox Valley Strikers FV 11 Elite IL
Strikers Fox Valley Strikers FV 11 Premier IL
Tri Cities Soccer Association U10 Bulldogs IL
Tri Cities Soccer Association U10 Warriors IL
West Lawn Soccer Club West Lawn SC 2011 IL
Wheaton Kopion Soccer Club Kopion 2011 Academy IL
Wizard F.C. U10 Wizard FC Magicians IL
Wizard F.C. U10 Wizard FC Gold IL
Wizard F.C. U10 Wizard FC Academy IL
Junior Warriors SC 2010
Male U11
Club Team State
AAC Eagles AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010 RED IL
Addison United AUSC Eagles 2010 IL
Carol Stream Panthers SC Panthers 2010 - White
Carol Stream Panthers SC Panthers 2010 - Gold
Chicago Blast Chicago Blast 2010 Select Boys IL
Chicago Blast Chicago Blast 2010 Blue IL
Chicago Dragons FC Chicago Dragons 2010
Chicago Dynasty FC Chicago Dynasty FC 2010
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge B2010 Premier
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge B2010 Select
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge B2010 Travel
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge B2010 Competitive
Chicago Empire FC 2010 Blue Boys IL
Chicago Empire FC 2010 Gold Boys IL
Chicago Empire FC 2010 Empire South Gold IL
Chicago FC United Trevian Boys 2010 White IL
Chicago FC United Boys 2010 Pre-Academy IL
Chicago Heights United Chicago Heights United Soccer U11 IL
Chicago Inferno Chicago Inferno 2011 Premier IL
Chicago Inferno Chicago Inferno 2010 Premier IL
Chicago KICS Football Club KICS FC 2010 Elite 1 IL
Chicago KICS Football Club KICS FC 2010 Elite 2 IL
Chicago Legion FC Chicago Legion FC IL
Chicago Lions Chicago Lions SC U11
Chicago Rogue FC CRFC U11 IL
Chicago Rogue FC CRFC U11 Blue IL
Dupage Soccer Academy DPSAL U11 LIONS
Eagles Hickory Hills EAGLES HICKORY HILLS U 11 IL
Elite SC Elite S.C. U11B Black (2010) IL
Elite SC Elite S.C. U11B Red (2010) IL
Fire Strikers Soccer Academy FSSA U11 IL
Fury F.C. FURY FC 2010-11 IL
Galaxy SC Galaxy Boys 2010 Blue IL
Galaxy SC Galaxy Boys 2010 White IL
Galaxy SC Galaxy Boys 2010 Yellow IL
Galaxy SC Galaxy Boys 2010 Black IL
Gladiators FC Gladiator Girls 2010 IL
Gladiators FC Gladiators 2010 IL
Grand FC Mustangs GFCM 2010 (u11) Premier IL
Grand FC Mustangs GFCM 2010 (U11) Select IL
Grand FC Mustangs GFCM 2010P IL
HDS Eagles Academy HDS Eagles 2010
Illinois Cardinals Soccer Club ILLINOIS CARDINALS SC 2010 IL
Illinois Magic FC Illinois Magic FC 10 IL
Inter FC Inter FC 2010 Boys 2
Inter FC Inter FC 2010 Boys
Inter FC Inter FC 2010 Select Girls
JOM Soccer Club, NFP JOMSC U11B
JOM Soccer Club, NFP JOMSC U11A
JaHbat FC JaHbat-Wings 2010 U11 Boys
Junior Warriors Junior Warriors SC 2010
Kankakee County Soccer Academy KCSA U11
Lagrange Celtics Luceni Black 2010 IL
Lagrange Celtics Luceni Green 2010 IL
Lancer S.C. Lancer SC U11
Legacy SC Legacy SC U11 Navy
Liverpool International Academy Illinois Liverpool IA IL B2010 IL
OHARE ATHLETIC Strikers O'Hare 2010 Select
Olympiacos Olympiacos BU11PR ELITE
Olympiacos Olympiacos BU11PR PREMIER
Orland Park Sting FC Sting 2010 Select
Orland Park Sting FC Sting 2010 Elite
Rayados Soccer Academy Rayados Soccer Academy U11 Chicago & Indiana IN
Roadrunners SC Roadrunners SC B2010 Select IL
Roadrunners SC Roadrunners SC B2010 Black IL
Rockford Olympic FC Rockford Olympic FC U11 IL
Roma F.C. ROMA FC 2010 White IL
Roma F.C. ROMA FC 2010 Orange IL
Schwaben A.C. U11 Boys National IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 2 IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 1 IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2010 Academy 2 IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2010 Girls Academy IL
South Suburban South Suburban SA 2010/11 IL
Southland F.C. Southland FC 2010 U11 Elite IL
Southland F.C. Southland FC 2010 U11 Premier IL
Spartan FC Homer Spartan FC - Homer IL
Summit Thunder SC Summit Thunder SC 2010 IL
Tesla Futbol Club Tesla FC 2010\11 IL
Wheaton Kopion Soccer Club Kopion 2010 Academy IL
Wizard F.C. U11 Wizard FC GOLD IL
Woodridge Soccer Association Woodridge Storm U11 IL
Male U12
Club Team State
AYSO 300 United AYSO 300 UNITED 09 White IL
Aurora Juventud Futbol Club AJFC-Tigres
Aurora Juventud Futbol Club AJFC-Leon
Black Wolves FC Black Wolves 2009
Carol Stream Panthers SC Panthers 2009 - Gold
Carol Stream Panthers SC Panthers - 2009 Black
Ceba United FC CEBA B2009-RED IL
Chicago Blast Chicago Blast 2009 Select Boys IL
Chicago Dynasty FC Chicago Dynasty FC 2009 Red
Chicago Dynasty FC Chicago Dynasty 2009 Navy
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge B2009 Travel
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge B2009 Premier
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge B2009 Select
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge B2009 Competitive
Chicago Empire FC 2009 Gold Boys IL
Chicago FC United North Boys 2009 Select IL
Chicago FC United Boys 2009 Select White IL
Chicago FC United Boys 2009 Select Red IL
Chicago Inferno Chicago Inferno 2009 Premier IL
Chicago KICS Football Club KICS FC 2009 Elite 1 IL
Dupage Soccer Academy DPSAL WHITE LIONS U12 GIRLS
Dupage Soccer Academy DPSAL U12 LIONS
Elite SC Elite S.C. U12B Red (2009) IL
Elite SC Elite S.C. U12B Black (2009) IL
FC Hawks FC Hawks 09 Boys Black
FC Revolution Indiana International 2009
Fire Strikers Soccer Academy FSSA U12 IL
Fury F.C. FURY FC 09 RED IL
Fury F.C. FURY FC 09 BLACK IL
Galaxy SC Galaxy Boys 2009 White IL
Galaxy SC Galaxy Boys 2009 Black IL
Glen Ellyn Soccer Club Glen Ellyn SC U12
Gremio Futbol Club Chicago Gremio FC Chicago 2009 Black IL
HDS Eagles Academy HDS EAGLES 2009 NATIONAL
HDS Eagles Academy HDS Eagles 2009
Inter FC Inter FC 2009 Boys
Junior Warriors Junior Warriors SC 2009
Kankakee County Soccer Academy KCSA U09
Lagrange Celtics Robondi 2009 IL
Legacy SC Legacy SC U12 Navy
Lockport Soccer Club Lockport 2009 Maroon IL
Midwest United FC Chicago Midwest United FC Chicago 2009 boys IL
Orland Park Sting FC Sting 2009
Rayados Soccer Academy Rayados Soccer Academy U12 Chicago & Indiana IN
Roadrunners SC Roadrunners SC B2009 Select IL
Roadrunners SC Roadrunners SC B2009 Black IL
Roma F.C. ROMA FC 2009 IL
Schwaben A.C. U12 Boys National IL
Schwaben A.C. U12 Boys Olympic IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 2 IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 1 IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2009 Girls Academy IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC Naperville 09B IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC Naperville 09G IL
South Suburban Harvey Dragons 2009 IL
Southland F.C. Southland FC 2009 U12 Elite IL
Southland F.C. Southland FC 2009 U12 Premier IL
Strikers Fox Valley Strikers FV 09 Premier IL
Strikers Fox Valley Strikers FV 09 Select IL
Strikers Fox Valley Strikers FV 09 Elite IL
Summit Thunder SC Summit Thunder SC 2009 IL
Tri Cities Soccer Association U12 Bulldogs FC IL
Tri Cities Soccer Association U12 Raptors IL
Wheaton Kopion Soccer Club Kopion 2009 Academy IL
Wheaton Kopion Soccer Club Kopion 2009 Premier IL
Wizard F.C. U12 Wizard FC Magicians IL
Wizard F.C. U12 Wizard FC GOLD IL
Wizard F.C. U12 Wizard FC Academy IL
FC Eagles United 2009/U12
Male U13
Club Team State
BH Dragons BH DRAGONS U13
Bridgeview FC Southlanders FC IL
Carol Stream Panthers SC Panthers 2008 - Black
Chicago Blast Chicago Blast 2008/2009 Red IL
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge B2008 Competitive
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge B2008 Select
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge B2008 Premier
Chicago Empire FC 2008 Gold Boys IL
Chicago Empire FC 2008 Empire South Gold IL
Chicago FC United Boys 2008 Select Red IL
Chicago FC United Boys 2008 Select 1 IL
Chicago Inferno Chicago Inferno 2008 Premier IL
Chicago KICS Football Club KICS FC 2008 Elite 1 IL
Chicago Rogue FC CRFC U12 IL
Coyotes FC COYOTES F.C. U13 Girls IL
Dupage Soccer Academy DPSAL U13 LIONS
Elgin Pumas Gold Elgin Pumas 2008 IL
Elite SC Elite S.C. U13B Red (2008) IL
Elite SC Elite S.C. U13B Black (2008) IL
Fury F.C. FURY FC 08 IL
Galaxy SC Galaxy Boys 2008 Black IL
Gladiators FC Gladiators 2008B IL
Gladiators FC Gladiator Girls 2008 IL
Grand FC Mustangs GFCM 2008 (u13) Premier IL
Gremio Futbol Club Chicago Gremio FC Chicago 2008 IL
HDS Eagles Academy HDS Eagles 2008
Hiawatha Soccer Club Hiawatha Soccer Club
Inter FC Inter FC 2008 Boys
Lagrange Celtics Novantae 2008 IL
Lagrange Celtics Cateni 2008 IL
Lancer S.C. Lancer SC U13
Liverpool International Academy Illinois Liverpool IA IL B2008 IL
Midwest United FC Chicago Midwest United F.C. Chicago IL
Olympiacos Olympiacos BU13PR PREMIER
Olympiacos Olympiacos BU13PR SELECT
Orland Park Sting FC Sting 2008
Roadrunners SC Roadrunners SC B2008 Select IL
Roadrunners SC Roadrunners SC B2008 Black IL
Roma F.C. ROMA FC 2008 IL
Schwaben A.C. U13 Boys National IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC Boys 2008 Pre-Academy 2 IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC Boys 2008 Pre-Academy 1 IL
Southland F.C. Southland FC 2008 U13 Elite IL
Southland F.C. Southland FC 2008 U13 Premier IL
Strikers Fox Valley Strikers FV 08 Elite IL
Strikers Fox Valley Strikers FV 08 Premier IL
Tesla Futbol Club Tesla FC 2008\9 IL
Tri Cities Soccer Association U13 Thunder IL
West Lawn Soccer Club West Lawn SC 2008/09/10 IL
Wheaton Kopion Soccer Club Kopion 2008 Premier IL
Wizard F.C. U13 Wizard FC Magicians IL
Male U14
Club Team State
AT Eagles AT Eagles 2007 IL
Aurora Juventud Futbol Club AJFC-Santos
Aurora Juventud Futbol Club AJFC-07/08
Black Wolves FC Black Wolves 2007
Chicago Blast Chicago Blat 2007 Select Boys IL
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge B2007 Select
Chicago Empire FC 2007 Gold Boys IL
Chicago FC United North Boys 2007 Premier IL
Chicago FC United Boys 2007 Select 1 IL
Chicago Heights United Chicago Heights United Soccer U14 IL
Chicago Inferno Chicago Inferno 2007 Premier IL
Chicago KICS Football Club KICS FC 2007 Elite 2 IL
Chicago KICS Football Club KICS FC 2007 Elite 1 IL
Chicago Rogue FC CRFC U14 IL
Croatia Chicago Soccer Club Croatia Chicago 2007
Elite SC Elite S.C. U14B Red (2007) IL
FC Revolution Indiana International 2007
Fury F.C. FURY FC 07 IL
Galaxy SC Galaxy Boys 2007/2008 White IL
Galaxy SC Galaxy Boys 2007 Black IL
Gladiators FC Gladiators 2007 IL
Glen Ellyn Soccer Club Glen Ellyn SC U14
Grand FC Mustangs GFCM 2007 (U14) Premier IL
Gremio Futbol Club Chicago Gremio FC Chicago 2007 IL
Gremio Futbol Club Chicago Gremio FC Chicago 2007 Select IL
HDS Eagles Academy HDS Eagles 2007
Illinois Magic FC Illinois Magic FC 07Girls IL
JOM Soccer Club, NFP JOMSC U14
Junior Warriors Junior Warriors SC 2007
Kankakee County Soccer Academy KCSA 2007
Lagrange Celtics Darini 2007 IL
Lancer S.C. Lancer SC U14
Legacy SC Legacy SC U14 Navy
Lockport Soccer Club Lockport 2007 Maroon IL
Orland Park Sting FC Sting 2007 Select
Rayados Soccer Academy Rayados Soccer Academy U14 Chicago & Indiana IN
Real Cerezo FC Real Cerezo FC
River FC Chicago River FC 07 IL
Rockford Olympic FC Rockford Olympic FC U14 IL
Schwaben A.C. U14 Boys National IL
Schwaben A.C. U14 Boys Olympic IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC Boys 2007 Pre-Academy 1 IL
South Suburban Harvey Dragons 2007 IL
Strikers Fox Valley Strikers FV 07 Elite IL
Strikers Fox Valley Strikers FV 07 Premier IL
Tri Cities Soccer Association U14 Avalanche IL
Wizard F.C. U14 Wizard FC Academy IL
Woodridge Soccer Association Woodridge Storm IL
KCSA 07
Male U15
Club Team State
Aurora USA Soccer Academy AUSA 2006 IL
Black Wolves FC Black Wolves 2006
Carol Stream Panthers SC Panthers 2006 - Gold
Chicago Empire FC 2006 Empire South Gold IL
Chicago FC United Boys 2006 Select 1 IL
Chicago Inferno Chicago Inferno 2006 Premier Navy IL
Chicago KICS Football Club KICS FC 2006 Pre-Academy 2 IL
Dupage Soccer Academy DPSAL U15 LIONS
Elgin Pumas Gold Elgin Pumas 2006/07 IL
Elite SC Elite S.C. U15B Black (2006-07) IL
Elite SC Elite S.C. U15B Premier (2006-07) IL
FC Eagles United FC Eagles United 2007/2006 U15 IL
Galaxy SC Galaxy Boys 2006 Black IL
Gladiators FC Gladiators 2006 IL
Gremio Futbol Club Chicago Gremio FC Chicago 2006 IL
HDS Eagles Academy HDS Eagles U14
Kankakee County Soccer Academy KCSA 2006
Legacy SC Legacy SC U15 Select
Liverpool International Academy Illinois Liverpool IA IL B2006 IL
Orland Park Sting FC Sting 2006
Real Cerezo FC Real Cerezo FC
Roadrunners SC Roadrunners SC B2006 Select IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2006 Naperville IL
South Suburban South Suburban SA 2006/7 IL
Southland F.C. Southland FC U15 Premier IL
Strikers Fox Valley Strikers FV 06 Elite IL
Strikers Fox Valley Strikers FV 06 Premier IL
Wizard F.C. U15 Wizard FC GOLD IL
Male U16
Club Team State
AYSO 300 United AYSO 300 UNITED 05 Blue IL
Chicago Arsenal Soccer Club Chicago Arsenal
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge SC 2005 Sophomores
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge SC 2005 Freshman
Chicago Empire FC 2005 Empire South Gold IL
Chicago FC United Boys 2005 Select Red IL
Chicago FC United Boys 2005 Select 1 IL
Chicago Heights United Chicago Heights United Soccer U16 IL
Chicago KICS Football Club KICS FC 2005 Pre-Academy 2 IL
Chicago KICS Football Club KICS FC 2005 Pre-Academy 3 IL
Crystal Lake Soccer Federation FORCE 2005/2006 Elite IL
Crystal Lake Soccer Federation FORCE 2005 Elite IL
Dupage Soccer Academy DPSAL U16 LIONS
Elite SC Elite S.C. U16B Black (2005-06) IL
Fury F.C. FURY FC HS IL
Galaxy SC Galaxy Boys 2005 White IL
Gladiators FC Gladiators 2005 IL
HDS Eagles Academy HDS EAGLES 2005
Lagrange Celtics Scotti IL
Rayados Soccer Academy Rayados Soccer Academy U16 Chicago & Indiana Borregos IN
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC 2005 Naperville PA3 IL
South Suburban Harvey Dragons 2005 IL
Strikers Fox Valley Strikers FV 05 Premier IL
Male U17
Club Team State
Aurora USA Soccer Academy AUSA 2004 IL
Chicago Alliance FC Chicago Alliance FC
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge B2004 Premier
Chicago FC United Boys 2004 Select Red IL
Chicago Soccer Academy (CSA) Chicago Soccer Academy- 04 Boys PSV IL
Crystal Lake Soccer Federation FORCE 2004 Elite IL
Elgin Pumas Gold Elgin Pumas 2004 IL
Elite SC Elite S.C. U17B Black (2004-05) IL
FC Revolution Indiana International 2004
Lockport Soccer Club Lockport 2004 Maroon IL
Scorpions FC Scorpions FC 2004 IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC Naperville PA3 IL
Wheaton Kopion Soccer Club Kopion 2004 Academy IL
Woodridge Soccer Association Woodridge Storm U17 IL
Male U19
Club Team State
AYSO 300 United AYSO 300 UNITED 03/04 IL
Chicago Blast Chicago Blast 2003 Academy IL
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge B2002 Select
Chicago FC United Boys 2002/2003 Select Red IL
Chicago FC United Boys 2003 Select 1 IL
Chicago Inferno Chicago Inferno 2002/03 Premier IL
Chicago KICS Football Club KICS FC 2002 Pre-Academy 2 IL
Chicago Soccer Academy (CSA) Chicago Soccer Academy 02-03 Boys Dortmund IL
Crystal Lake Soccer Federation FORCE 2002/2003 Elite IL
FC Revolution Indiana International 2002
Gladiators FC Gladiators 2003B IL
Roma F.C. ROMA FC 2003 IL
Sockers FC Chicago Sockers FC Naperville PA1 IL
South Suburban Harvey Dragons 2003 IL
Southland F.C. Southland FC 2002 U19 Premier IL
Strikers Fox Valley Strikers FV 03/04 Premier IL