Welcome to the US Youth Soccer Far West Regional Championships hosted June 21-27, 2021 in Boise, Idaho!

#ROADtoFL

 

Event Clubs

7 Elite Academy Schedule
AC Marin Schedule
ADF Portland Schedule
Alaska Rush Schedule
ALBION SC Hawaii Schedule
ALBION SC LV Schedule
ALBION SC San Diego Schedule
Anaheim Futbol Club Schedule
Apple Valley SC Storm Schedule
AYSO United Schedule
Beach Futbol Club Schedule
Bend FC Timbers Schedule
Billings United Schedule
Boise Timbers | Thorns Schedule
Broomfield Soccer Club Schedule
California North Youth Soccer Association Schedule
Capital FC Timbers Schedule
CCV STARS Schedule
CGA Academy SC Schedule
Coachella FC Schedule
CO Elevation FC Schedule
Colorado Rapids Schedule
Colorado Rush Schedule
Contra Costa Youth Soccer Club Schedule
Cook Inlet Soccer Club Schedule
Cupertino FC Schedule
CZ Elite (CA-S) Schedule
Downey Futbol Club Schedule
Downtown LA Soccer Club Schedule
Downtown Las Vegas SC Schedule
Eastside Timbers Schedule
Eugene Timbers FC Schedule
FC Arizona Schedule
FC Golden State Schedule
FC Missoula Schedule
FC Sporting Schedule
FC Tucson Youth Soccer Schedule
Flathead SC Schedule
Folsom Lake Earthquakes Schedule
Freedom Futbol Club Schedule
Fullerton Rangers Schedule
Futbolito Bimbo Soccer League Schedule
Hawaii Rush Schedule
Hawaii Soccer Academy Schedule
Heat FC Schedule
Honolulu Bulls Soccer Club Schedule
Idaho Inferno Soccer Club Schedule
Idaho Rush Soccer Club Schedule
Impact United SC Schedule
Indie Chicas Schedule
La Roca FC Schedule
Las Vegas Pros Futbol Club Schedule
Laurel Storm Schedule
League 30 (Utah) Schedule
Leahi Soccer Club Schedule
Legends FC (CA) Schedule
Los Angeles Soccer Club Schedule
Manteca Area Soccer League Schedule
Milan Academy Schedule
Missoula Strikers Schedule
Montana Surf / Blitzz FC Schedule
Nevada Youth Soccer Schedule
New Mexico Rush Schedule
New Mexico Soccer Academy Schedule
Olympiacos FC Academy Schedule
Oregon Premier FC Schedule
Palm Desert SC Schedule
Players SC Schedule
Portland City United SC Schedule
Pride SC Schedule
Rancho Santa Fe Schedule
Real Colorado Schedule
Real Colorado Edge Schedule
Rebels Soccer Club Schedule
Rio Rapids Soccer Club Schedule
Riverside City Schedule
RSL-AZ Southern AZ Schedule
Santa Barbara Soccer Club / Central Coast Academy Schedule
Santa Clara Sporting Schedule
SC del Sol Schedule
SF Aftershocks FC Schedule
Simi Valley SC Schedule
SoCal Elite FC Schedule
Southern California Blues Soccer Club Schedule
Sparta United Schedule
Sporting California Arsenal FC Schedule
Three Rivers Soccer Club Schedule
Timbers-Thorns North FC Schedule
Total Futbol Academy Schedule
Tudela FC Los Angeles Schedule
UIFC Laguna FC Schedule
United PDX Schedule
US Youth Soccer Schedule
Utah Avalanche Schedule
Utah Celtic Schedule
Utah Soccer Alliance Schedule
Utah Surf Schedule
Valley Revolution Schedule
Vegas United Soccer Club Schedule
Wasatch SC Schedule
Washington Timbers FC Schedule
Westside Timbers Schedule