Welcome to the US Youth Soccer Far West Regional Championships hosted June 21-27, 2021 in Boise, Idaho!

#ROADtoFL

 

Male U13 - Male 13U


Bracket C
Bracket D

Bracket A

Bracket B

Bracket C

Monday, June 21, 2021

Match # 276

06/21/21 2:00PM MDT

Team Score
US Youth Soccer FORFEIT (no game) (H) 0
La Roca FC La Roca KP 08 (UT-DC) (A) 4
Simplot - 9

Bracket D

Monday, June 21, 2021

Bracket A

Bracket B

Bracket C

Tuesday, June 22, 2021

Bracket D

Tuesday, June 22, 2021

Bracket A

Bracket B

Bracket C

Wednesday, June 23, 2021

Bracket D

Friday, June 25, 2021

Match # 322
Quarterfinals C

06/25/21 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2008 Boys Academy (CO-SC) (H) 2
AC Marin AC Marin 08 Boys (CAN-SC) (A) 0
Simplot - 13
Match # 323
Quarterfinals D

06/25/21 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
La Roca FC La Roca KP 08 (UT-DC) (H) 3
SoCal Elite FC SoCal Elite FC - B08 Elite (CS-SC) (A) 0
Simplot - 18

Saturday, June 26, 2021

Match # 325
Semifinals B

06/26/21 8:00AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2008 Boys Academy (CO-SC) (H) 0
La Roca FC La Roca KP 08 (UT-DC) (A) 3
Simplot - 19

Sunday, June 27, 2021

Match # 326
Championships

06/27/21 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Utah Avalanche 08 Black SL (UT-SC) (H) 3
La Roca FC La Roca KP 08 (UT-DC) (A) 1
Simplot - 5
West NCS Playoff

Quarterfinals A
Utah Avalanche 08 Black SL (UT-SC) 4
Match #320
Simplot - 8
Friday, June 25, 2021
12:30PM MDT- 2:00PM MDT
LAS VEGAS DIVERSITY FC '08 NATIONAL LEAGUE (NV-SC) 0
Quarterfinals B
New Mexico Soccer Academy NMSA 08 Boys (NM-SC) 2
Match #321
Simplot - 2
Friday, June 25, 2021
12:30PM MDT- 2:00PM MDT
SC del Sol SC del Sol U-13 Boys Academy II (AZ-SC) 3
Quarterfinals C
Real Colorado 2008 Boys Academy (CO-SC) 2
Match #322
Simplot - 13
Friday, June 25, 2021
12:30PM MDT- 2:00PM MDT
AC Marin AC Marin 08 Boys (CAN-SC) 0
Quarterfinals D
La Roca FC La Roca KP 08 (UT-DC) 3
Match #323
Simplot - 18
Friday, June 25, 2021
12:30PM MDT- 2:00PM MDT
SoCal Elite FC SoCal Elite FC - B08 Elite (CS-SC) 0
Semifinals A
Utah Avalanche 08 Black SL (UT-SC) 4
Match #324
Simplot - 13
Saturday, June 26, 2021
8:00AM MDT- 9:30AM MDT
SC del Sol SC del Sol U-13 Boys Academy II (AZ-SC) 1
Semifinals B
Real Colorado 2008 Boys Academy (CO-SC) 0
Match #325
Simplot - 19
Saturday, June 26, 2021
8:00AM MDT- 9:30AM MDT
La Roca FC La Roca KP 08 (UT-DC) 3
Championships A
Utah Avalanche 08 Black SL (UT-SC) 3
Match #326
Simplot - 5
Sunday, June 27, 2021
10:30AM MDT-12:00PM MDT
La Roca FC La Roca KP 08 (UT-DC) 1

25 Jan 15:11:09