Female U10 - G 10-Red


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 156

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Scarsdale G2011 Maroon (H)
Castleford Jaguars (A)
5
Match # 158

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Firecrackers Gold (H)
Rye Charge (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 157

04/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (H)
Pleasantville Green Machine (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 447

04/18/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Jaguars (H)
Mahopac Firecrackers Gold (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match # 446

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (H)
Rye Charge (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 448

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Scarsdale G2011 Maroon (A)
Farrows - Small

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 752

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Firecrackers Gold (H)
Scarsdale G2011 Maroon (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 751

04/25/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Charge (H)
Pleasantville Green Machine (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 753

04/25/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Jaguars (H)
Eastchester La Roja (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1036

05/02/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (H)
Scarsdale G2011 Maroon (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 1038

05/02/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Mahopac Firecrackers Gold (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 1037

05/02/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Jaguars (H)
Rye Charge (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1342

05/09/21 11:30AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Firecrackers Gold (H)
Eastchester La Roja (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 1343

05/09/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Jaguars (H)
Pleasantville Green Machine (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match # 1341

05/09/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Charge (H)
Scarsdale G2011 Maroon (A)
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1639

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Eastchester La Roja (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 1638

05/16/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Jaguars (H)
Scarsdale G2011 Maroon (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match # 1637

05/16/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Charge (H)
Mahopac Firecrackers Gold (A)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1951

05/23/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Firecrackers Gold (H)
Castleford Jaguars (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 1950

05/23/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2011 Maroon (H)
Pleasantville Green Machine (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 1949

05/23/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Charge (H)
Eastchester La Roja (A)
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2233

06/06/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2011 Maroon (H)
Mahopac Firecrackers Gold (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 2235

06/06/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Rye Charge (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 2234

06/06/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (H)
Castleford Jaguars (A)
Greenvale ES - Eastchester - 1

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2546

06/13/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Firecrackers Gold (H)
Pleasantville Green Machine (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 2544

06/13/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Charge (H)
Castleford Jaguars (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2545

06/13/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2011 Maroon (H)
Eastchester La Roja (A)
Crossway - 5

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2802

06/20/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Castleford Jaguars (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 2800

06/20/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2011 Maroon (H)
Rye Charge (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 2801

06/20/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (H)
Mahopac Firecrackers Gold (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Female U10 - G 10-White


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 154

04/11/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 153

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Royals (H)
Pelham Inferno (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 155

04/11/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2011 Black (H)
Chappaqua Comets (A)
George Washington ES - 1

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 443

04/18/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2011 Black (H)
Harrison Royals (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 444

04/18/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (H)
Pelham Inferno (A)
Randall's Island - 6
Match # 445

04/18/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 750

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2011 Black (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 749

04/25/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Inferno (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 748

04/25/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Royals (H)
Chappaqua Comets (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1034

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (H)
Harrison Royals (A)
SUNY Purchase - Field H
Match # 1035

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
Pelham Inferno (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1033

05/02/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2011 Black (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
George Washington ES - 1

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1339

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Inferno (H)
White Plains G2011 Black (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1338

05/09/21 10:30AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Royals (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 1340

05/09/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1634

05/16/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Inferno (H)
Harrison Royals (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1636

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
White Plains G2011 Black (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1635

05/16/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
Randall's Island - 6

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1948

05/23/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Inferno (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1946

05/23/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Royals (H)
White Plains G2011 Black (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 1947

05/23/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Chappaqua Comets (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2231

06/06/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2011 Black (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 2232

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
Harrison Royals (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2230

06/06/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Pelham Inferno (A)
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2543

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Inferno (H)
Chappaqua Comets (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2542

06/13/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
White Plains G2011 Black (A)
Fleming - Small 1
Match # 2541

06/13/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Royals (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2798

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2011 Black (H)
Pelham Inferno (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 2797

06/20/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Harrison Royals (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 2799

06/20/21 6:15PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1

Female U10 - G 10-Blue


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 151

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (H)
New Rochelle Panthers (A)
Upper Grass
Match # 60

04/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Pythons (H)
Rye Flash (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 61

04/11/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Jaguars (H)
Castleford Tigers (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 152

04/11/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Fireballs (H)
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 150

04/11/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Rovers (H)
John Jay G2011 Purple (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 442

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Fireballs (H)
Rye Flash (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 439

04/18/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Panthers (H)
Greenburgh Utd Pythons (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 441

04/18/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Rovers (H)
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 440

04/18/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Tigers (H)
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Match # 351

04/18/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (H)
John Jay G2011 Purple (A)
Burke Estate - Practice

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 746

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (H)
Greenburgh Utd Pythons (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 747

04/25/21 11:30AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2011 Purple (H)
Castleford Tigers (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 745

04/25/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Panthers (H)
Pleasantville Fireballs (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 656

04/25/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Flash (H)
FC Somers Rovers (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 655

04/25/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (H)
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
Burke Estate - Practice

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 944

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (H)
Greenburgh Utd Pythons (A)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match # 1032

05/02/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Fireballs (H)
Castleford Tigers (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 1031

05/02/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Rovers (H)
New Rochelle Panthers (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 946

05/02/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Jaguars (H)
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 945

05/02/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Flash (H)
John Jay G2011 Purple (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1335

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Tigers (H)
Greenburgh Utd Pythons (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match # 1249

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Flash (H)
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 1250

05/09/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Jaguars (H)
New Rochelle Panthers (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 1337

05/09/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2011 Purple (H)
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 1336

05/09/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Rovers (H)
Pleasantville Fireballs (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1546

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (H)
Castleford Tigers (A)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match # 1632

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Rovers (H)
Greenburgh Utd Pythons (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 1547

05/16/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Jaguars (H)
Rye Flash (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 1633

05/16/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (H)
Pleasantville Fireballs (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 1631

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Panthers (H)
John Jay G2011 Purple (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1854

05/23/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Pythons (H)
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 1944

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (H)
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 1945

05/23/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2011 Purple (H)
Pleasantville Fireballs (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 1942

05/23/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Panthers (H)
Rye Flash (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 1943

05/23/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Tigers (H)
FC Somers Rovers (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2141

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (H)
FC Somers Rovers (A)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match # 2229

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Fireballs (H)
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 2143

06/06/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Pythons (H)
John Jay G2011 Purple (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 2228

06/06/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Tigers (H)
New Rochelle Panthers (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Match # 2142

06/06/21 5:45PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Flash (H)
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2447

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Pythons (H)
Pleasantville Fireballs (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 2540

06/13/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2011 Purple (H)
Rye Brook Jaguars (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 2446

06/13/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Flash (H)
Castleford Tigers (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2539

06/13/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G11 Chaos (H)
FC Somers Rovers (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 2538

06/13/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Panthers (H)
Rivertowns United G11 Boas (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B

Female U10 - G 10-Gold


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 149

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Gold (H)
Rye Courage (A)
Field H
Match # 148

04/11/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Courage (H)
Briarcliff Bulldogs (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 437

04/18/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Real Panthers (H)
Manhattan SC Courage (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 438

04/18/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Raptors (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Gold (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 436

04/18/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Courage (H)
Briarcliff Bulldogs (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 742

04/25/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Courage (H)
New Rochelle Raptors (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 743

04/25/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Real Panthers (H)
Rye Courage (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 744

04/25/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Bulldogs (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Gold (A)
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1029

05/02/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Real Panthers (H)
Briarcliff Bulldogs (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 1030

05/02/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Gold (H)
Manhattan SC Courage (A)
Randall's Island - 6
Match # 1028

05/02/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Courage (H)
New Rochelle Raptors (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1332

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Bulldogs (H)
New Rochelle Raptors (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 1333

05/09/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Courage (H)
Rye Courage (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 1334

05/09/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Real Panthers (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Gold (A)
Seely Place ES - Back

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1630

05/16/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Real Panthers (H)
New Rochelle Raptors (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 1629

05/16/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Courage (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Gold (A)
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 1628

05/16/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Bulldogs (H)
Manhattan SC Courage (A)
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1941

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Courage (H)
Edgemont Real Panthers (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 1939

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Bulldogs (H)
Rye Courage (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 1940

05/23/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Raptors (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Gold (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2225

06/06/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Bulldogs (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Gold (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2227

06/06/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Courage (H)
Edgemont Real Panthers (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2226

06/06/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Raptors (H)
Manhattan SC Courage (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2535

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Bulldogs (H)
Edgemont Real Panthers (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2537

06/13/21 9:45AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Courage (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Gold (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 2536

06/13/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Raptors (H)
Rye Courage (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2796

06/20/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Real Panthers (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Gold (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 2795

06/20/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Courage (H)
Manhattan SC Courage (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 2794

06/20/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Raptors (H)
Briarcliff Bulldogs (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B

Female U10 - G 10-Silver


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 145

04/11/21 11:30AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Firecrackers Blue (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2011G (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 146

04/11/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2011 Tornadoes (H)
Chappaqua Rockets (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match # 144

04/11/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2011 (H)
Harrison Reign (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 143

04/11/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Spirit (H)
Bedford Dynamo (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 434

04/18/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2011G (H)
Shrub Oak G2011 Tornadoes (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 433

04/18/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Dynamo (H)
Harrison Reign (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 435

04/18/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (H)
Mahopac Firecrackers Blue (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 432

04/18/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Spirit (H)
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2011 (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 738

04/25/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Firecrackers Blue (H)
Greenburgh Utd Spirit (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 741

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (H)
Bedford Dynamo (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 739

04/25/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2011 Tornadoes (H)
Harrison Reign (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match # 740

04/25/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2011G (H)
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2011 (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1025

05/02/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Reign (H)
Mahopac Firecrackers Blue (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 2
Match # 1027

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Dynamo (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2011G (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 1024

05/02/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Spirit (H)
Chappaqua Rockets (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 1026

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2011 (H)
Shrub Oak G2011 Tornadoes (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1330

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Firecrackers Blue (H)
Shrub Oak G2011 Tornadoes (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 1328

05/09/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Reign (H)
Greenburgh Utd Spirit (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 1331

05/09/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2011G (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1329

05/09/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2011 (H)
Bedford Dynamo (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1624

05/16/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Reign (H)
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2011 (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 2
Match # 1625

05/16/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Dynamo (H)
Greenburgh Utd Spirit (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 1626

05/16/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2011G (H)
Mahopac Firecrackers Blue (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 1627

05/16/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (H)
Shrub Oak G2011 Tornadoes (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1935

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Firecrackers Blue (H)
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2011 (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 1937

05/23/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2011G (H)
Greenburgh Utd Spirit (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 1936

05/23/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2011 Tornadoes (H)
Bedford Dynamo (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 1938

05/23/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (H)
Harrison Reign (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2222

06/06/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Reign (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2011G (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 2221

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Spirit (H)
Shrub Oak G2011 Tornadoes (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 2223

06/06/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2011 (H)
Chappaqua Rockets (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 2224

06/06/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Dynamo (H)
Mahopac Firecrackers Blue (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2531

06/13/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Reign (H)
Bedford Dynamo (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 2533

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Firecrackers Blue (H)
Chappaqua Rockets (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 2532

06/13/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2011 (H)
Greenburgh Utd Spirit (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 2534

06/13/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2011 Tornadoes (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2011G (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2791

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Dynamo (H)
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2011 (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 2792

06/20/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2011 Tornadoes (H)
Mahopac Firecrackers Blue (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 2790

06/20/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Spirit (H)
Harrison Reign (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 2793

06/20/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2011G (H)
Chappaqua Rockets (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1

Female U10 - G 10-Orange


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 141

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Scarsdale G2011/12 White (H)
Rye Brook Comets (A)
5
Match # 142

04/11/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Universe (H)
Rye Spirit (A)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Team Score
Pelham Magic (H)
BYE

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 431

04/18/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Universe (H)
Scarsdale G2011/12 White (A)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match # 430

04/18/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Comets (H)
Pelham Magic (A)
King Street - 2
Team Score
Rye Spirit (H)
BYE

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 737

04/25/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Magic (H)
Scarsdale G2011/12 White (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 736

04/25/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Spirit (H)
Rye Brook Comets (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Team Score
Edgemont Universe (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1022

05/02/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Spirit (H)
Scarsdale G2011/12 White (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 1023

05/02/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Universe (H)
Pelham Magic (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Team Score
Rye Brook Comets (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1327

05/09/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Comets (H)
Edgemont Universe (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 1326

05/09/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Magic (H)
Rye Spirit (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1623

05/16/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Comets (H)
Scarsdale G2011/12 White (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 1622

05/16/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Spirit (H)
Edgemont Universe (A)
Rye Rec - Field
Team Score
Pelham Magic (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1934

05/23/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Magic (H)
Rye Brook Comets (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1933

05/23/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2011/12 White (H)
Edgemont Universe (A)
Crossway - 5
Team Score
Rye Spirit (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2219

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2011/12 White (H)
Pelham Magic (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 2220

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Spirit (H)
Rye Brook Comets (A)
Rye Rec - Field
Team Score
Edgemont Universe (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2530

06/13/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Magic (H)
Edgemont Universe (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 2529

06/13/21 5:15PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2011/12 White (H)
Rye Spirit (A)
Crossway - 5
Team Score
Rye Brook Comets (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2789

06/20/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Universe (H)
Rye Brook Comets (A)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match # 2788

06/20/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Spirit (H)
Pelham Magic (A)
Sterling Field - #1