Female U10 - G 10-Red


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 158

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Firecrackers Gold (H)
Rye Charge (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 157

04/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (H)
Pleasantville Green Machine (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 447

04/18/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills Soccer Club Jaguars (H)
Mahopac Firecrackers Gold (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match # 446

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (H)
Rye Charge (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 448

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Scarsdale G2011 Maroon (A)
Farrows - Small

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 751

04/25/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Rye Charge (H)
Pleasantville Green Machine (A)
Field
Match # 752

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Firecrackers Gold (H)
Scarsdale G2011 Maroon (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 753

04/25/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills Soccer Club Jaguars (H)
Eastchester La Roja (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1036

05/02/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (H)
Scarsdale G2011 Maroon (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 1038

05/02/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Mahopac Firecrackers Gold (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 1037

05/02/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills Soccer Club Jaguars (H)
Rye Charge (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1342

05/09/21 11:30AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Firecrackers Gold (H)
Eastchester La Roja (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 1343

05/09/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills Soccer Club Jaguars (H)
Pleasantville Green Machine (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match # 1341

05/09/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Charge (H)
Scarsdale G2011 Maroon (A)
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1639

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Eastchester La Roja (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 1638

05/16/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills Soccer Club Jaguars (H)
Scarsdale G2011 Maroon (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match # 1637

05/16/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Charge (H)
Mahopac Firecrackers Gold (A)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1951

05/23/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Firecrackers Gold (H)
Byram Hills Soccer Club Jaguars (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 1949

05/23/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Charge (H)
Eastchester La Roja (A)
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 1950

05/23/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2011 Maroon (H)
Pleasantville Green Machine (A)
Crossway - 5

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2233

06/06/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2011 Maroon (H)
Mahopac Firecrackers Gold (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 2235

06/06/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Rye Charge (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 2234

06/06/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (H)
Byram Hills Soccer Club Jaguars (A)
Greenvale ES - Eastchester - 1

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 156

06/13/21 9:30AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2011 Maroon (H)
Byram Hills Soccer Club Jaguars (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 2546

06/13/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Firecrackers Gold (H)
Pleasantville Green Machine (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 2544

06/13/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Charge (H)
Byram Hills Soccer Club Jaguars (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2545

06/13/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2011 Maroon (H)
Eastchester La Roja (A)
Crossway - 5

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2802

06/20/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Green Machine (H)
Byram Hills Soccer Club Jaguars (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 2800

06/20/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2011 Maroon (H)
Rye Charge (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 2801

06/20/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester La Roja (H)
Mahopac Firecrackers Gold (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Female U10 - G 10-White


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 154

04/11/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 153

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Royals (H)
Inferno (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 155

04/11/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains Youth Soccer G2011 Black (H)
Chappaqua Comets (A)
George Washington ES - 1

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 443

04/18/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains Youth Soccer G2011 Black (H)
Harrison Royals (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 444

04/18/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (H)
Inferno (A)
Randall's Island - 6
Match # 445

04/18/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 749

04/25/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Inferno (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
B

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1035

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
Inferno (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1034

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (H)
Harrison Royals (A)
SUNY Purchase - Field H
Match # 1033

05/02/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains Youth Soccer G2011 Black (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
George Washington ES - 1

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1339

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Inferno (H)
White Plains Youth Soccer G2011 Black (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1338

05/09/21 10:30AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Royals (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 1340

05/09/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1634

05/16/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Inferno (H)
Harrison Royals (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1636

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
White Plains Youth Soccer G2011 Black (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1635

05/16/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
Randall's Island - 6

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1948

05/23/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Inferno (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1946

05/23/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Royals (H)
White Plains Youth Soccer G2011 Black (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 1947

05/23/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Chappaqua Comets (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2231

06/06/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains Youth Soccer G2011 Black (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 2232

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
Harrison Royals (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2230

06/06/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Inferno (A)
Fleming - Small 2

Saturday, June 12, 2021

Match # 750

06/12/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains Youth Soccer G2011 Black (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (A)
George Washington ES - 1

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2543

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Inferno (H)
Chappaqua Comets (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2542

06/13/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
White Plains Youth Soccer G2011 Black (A)
Fleming - Small 1
Match # 2541

06/13/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Royals (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Saturday, June 19, 2021

Match # 748

06/19/21 9:30AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Royals (H)
Chappaqua Comets (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2799

06/20/21 12:00AM EDT – 12:00AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2798

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains Youth Soccer G2011 Black (H)
Inferno (A)
Saxon Woods - 1
Match # 2797

06/20/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Harrison Royals (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1

19 Oct 13:57:59