Male U10 - B 10-Red


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 257

04/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Cyclones (H)
Rye Rebels (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match # 78

04/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (H)
Greenburgh Utd Raptors (A)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match # 256

04/11/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Raiders (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (A)
King Street - 2

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 556

04/18/21 10:30AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (H)
Rye Rebels (A)
Fleming - Small 1
Match # 555

04/18/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Cyclones (H)
Greenburgh Utd Raptors (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match # 554

04/18/21 3:30PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Raiders (H)
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (A)
King Street - 3

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 855

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Cyclones (H)
Rye Brook Raiders (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match # 677

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (A)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match # 854

04/25/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Raptors (H)
Rye Rebels (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1152

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Cyclones (H)
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match # 1151

05/02/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Raiders (H)
Rye Rebels (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 1153

05/02/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (H)
Greenburgh Utd Raptors (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1266

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (H)
Rye Rebels (A)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match # 1452

05/09/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Cyclones (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match # 1451

05/09/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Raptors (H)
Rye Brook Raiders (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1749

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Raptors (H)
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 1748

05/16/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rebels (H)
Castleford Cyclones (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 1750

05/16/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (H)
Rye Brook Raiders (A)
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1873

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (H)
Rye Brook Raiders (A)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match # 2050

05/23/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rebels (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 2051

05/23/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Raptors (H)
Castleford Cyclones (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2348

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (H)
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 2345

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rebels (H)
Greenburgh Utd Raptors (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 2347

06/06/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Raiders (H)
Castleford Cyclones (A)
King Street - 2

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2647

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rebels (H)
Rye Brook Raiders (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 2466

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (H)
Castleford Cyclones (A)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match # 2648

06/13/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Raptors (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2876

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rebels (H)
Rivertowns United B11 Tigers (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 2878

06/20/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Raiders (H)
Greenburgh Utd Raptors (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 2879

06/20/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Celtics (H)
Castleford Cyclones (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1

Male U10 - B 10-White


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 70

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Croton Hooligans (H)
Manhattan SC Energy (A)
Upper Field
Match # 250

04/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Chaos Green (H)
FC Spring Valley Titans (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match # 251

04/11/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 11 White (H)
Eastchester Lions (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 549

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Titans (H)
Manhattan SC Energy (A)
Sloatsburg Community Fields - Multipurpose 4
Match # 548

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 11 White (H)
Croton Hooligans (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 550

04/18/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Lions (H)
Yorktown Chaos Green (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 669

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Hooligans (H)
Eastchester Lions (A)
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field
Match # 851

04/25/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Titans (H)
FC Transylvania Boys 11 White (A)
Sloatsburg Community Fields - Multipurpose 4
Match # 850

04/25/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Energy (H)
Yorktown Chaos Green (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1147

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Lions (H)
Manhattan SC Energy (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 1145

05/02/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 11 White (H)
Yorktown Chaos Green (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 1146

05/02/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Titans (H)
Croton Hooligans (A)
Sloatsburg Community Fields - Multipurpose 4

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1447

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Energy (H)
FC Transylvania Boys 11 White (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 1448

05/09/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Titans (H)
Eastchester Lions (A)
Sloatsburg Community Fields - Multipurpose 4
Match # 1261

05/09/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Hooligans (H)
Yorktown Chaos Green (A)
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1745

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Energy (H)
Croton Hooligans (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 1746

05/16/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Titans (H)
Yorktown Chaos Green (A)
Sloatsburg Community Fields - Multipurpose 4
Match # 1747

05/16/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Lions (H)
FC Transylvania Boys 11 White (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2048

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Energy (H)
FC Spring Valley Titans (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 2047

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Chaos Green (H)
Eastchester Lions (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 1865

05/23/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Hooligans (H)
FC Transylvania Boys 11 White (A)
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2341

06/06/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Chaos Green (H)
Manhattan SC Energy (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match # 2342

06/06/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 11 White (H)
FC Spring Valley Titans (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 2343

06/06/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Lions (H)
Croton Hooligans (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2645

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Energy (H)
Eastchester Lions (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 2644

06/13/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Chaos Green (H)
FC Transylvania Boys 11 White (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 2457

06/13/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Hooligans (H)
FC Spring Valley Titans (A)
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2873

06/20/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 11 White (H)
Manhattan SC Energy (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 2872

06/20/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Chaos Green (H)
Croton Hooligans (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match # 2874

06/20/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Lions (H)
FC Spring Valley Titans (A)
Greenvale ES - Eastchester - 1

Male U10 - B 10-Blue


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 252

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Scarsdale B2011 Maroon (H)
Rye Red Crush (A)
5
Match # 253

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2011 Gold (H)
Alba Zebras (A)
Field H
Match # 254

04/11/21 11:30AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Rangers (H)
Pelham Avengers (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 302

04/18/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Avengers (H)
Alba Zebras (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 551

04/18/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2011 Gold (H)
Scarsdale B2011 Maroon (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 552

04/18/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Rangers (H)
Rye Red Crush (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 852

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2011 Maroon (H)
Alba Zebras (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 853

04/25/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Rangers (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2011 Gold (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 668

04/25/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Red Crush (H)
Pelham Avengers (A)
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 900

05/02/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Avengers (H)
Scarsdale B2011 Maroon (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1149

05/02/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Rangers (H)
Alba Zebras (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 1148

05/02/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2011 Gold (H)
Rye Red Crush (A)
SUNY Purchase - Field H

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1449

05/09/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2011 Maroon (H)
Manhattan SC Rangers (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 1450

05/09/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2011 Gold (H)
Pelham Avengers (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1260

05/09/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Red Crush (H)
Alba Zebras (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1533

05/16/21 10:30AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Alba Zebras (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2011 Gold (A)
Ferry Point Park - 5
Match # 1498

05/16/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Avengers (H)
Manhattan SC Rangers (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 1553

05/16/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Red Crush (H)
Scarsdale B2011 Maroon (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1838

05/23/21 10:30AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Alba Zebras (H)
Pelham Avengers (A)
Ferry Point Park - 5
Match # 2049

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2011 Maroon (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2011 Gold (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 1864

05/23/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Red Crush (H)
Manhattan SC Rangers (A)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2129

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Alba Zebras (H)
Scarsdale B2011 Maroon (A)
Ferry Point Park - 5
Match # 2344

06/06/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Rangers (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2011 Gold (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 2096

06/06/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Avengers (H)
Rye Red Crush (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2431

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Alba Zebras (H)
Manhattan SC Rangers (A)
Ferry Point Park - 5
Match # 2456

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Red Crush (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2011 Gold (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 2646

06/13/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2011 Maroon (H)
Pelham Avengers (A)
Crossway - 5

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2719

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Alba Zebras (H)
Rye Red Crush (A)
Ferry Point Park - 5
Match # 2875

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Rangers (H)
Scarsdale B2011 Maroon (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 2693

06/20/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Avengers (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2011 Gold (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A

Male U10 - B 10-Gold


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 42

04/11/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Specters (H)
John Jay B2011 Purple (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 15

04/11/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
Rye Thunderbolts (A)
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match # 249

04/11/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Jaguars (H)
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 248

04/11/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Rye United (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 546

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2011 Purple (H)
Pleasantville Jaguars (A)
Meadowpond ES - 2
Match # 311

04/18/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 547

04/18/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
Edgemont Specters (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 335

04/18/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye United (H)
Rye Thunderbolts (A)
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 848

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2011 Purple (H)
Rye Thunderbolts (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 638

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Specters (H)
Rye United (A)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match # 847

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Jaguars (H)
New Rochelle Queen City United (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 849

04/25/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1144

05/02/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
John Jay B2011 Purple (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match # 907

05/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
Edgemont Specters (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 1143

05/02/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Thunderbolts (H)
Pleasantville Jaguars (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 928

05/02/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye United (H)
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1210

05/09/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
Rye United (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 1233

05/09/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Specters (H)
Pleasantville Jaguars (A)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match # 1446

05/09/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
John Jay B2011 Purple (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1445

05/09/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Thunderbolts (H)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1743

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2011 Purple (H)
Edgemont Specters (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 1744

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
Pleasantville Jaguars (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1742

05/16/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Thunderbolts (H)
New Rochelle Queen City United (A)
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 1531

05/16/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye United (H)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2045

05/23/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2011 Purple (H)
Rye United (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 2044

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Jaguars (H)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 2046

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
New Rochelle Queen City United (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1837

05/23/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Specters (H)
Rye Thunderbolts (A)
Seely Place ES - Back

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2340

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Edgemont Specters (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match # 2103

06/06/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
John Jay B2011 Purple (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 2339

06/06/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Thunderbolts (H)
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2128

06/06/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye United (H)
Pleasantville Jaguars (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2643

06/13/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Jaguars (H)
John Jay B2011 Purple (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 2430

06/13/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Specters (H)
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 2642

06/13/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
New Rochelle Queen City United (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 2641

06/13/21 5:45PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Thunderbolts (H)
Rye United (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2869

06/20/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Rye Thunderbolts (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 2871

06/20/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2011 Purple (H)
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 2870

06/20/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Jaguars (H)
Edgemont Specters (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 2718

06/20/21 6:15PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye United (H)
New Rochelle Queen City United (A)
Nursery - Field

Male U10 - B 10-Silver


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 40

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (H)
Mahopac Hurricanes (A)
Upper Grass
Match # 41

04/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (H)
John Jay B2011 White (A)
Macy Park - Soccer 1
Match # 247

04/11/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Buccaneers (H)
Yorktown Chaos White (A)
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 545

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Hurricanes (H)
John Jay B2011 White (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 334

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (H)
Briarcliff Buccaneers (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 336

04/18/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (H)
Yorktown Chaos White (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 636

04/25/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Chaos White (H)
John Jay B2011 White (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match # 637

04/25/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (H)
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 846

04/25/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Buccaneers (H)
Mahopac Hurricanes (A)
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1142

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Hurricanes (H)
Yorktown Chaos White (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 927

05/02/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (H)
John Jay B2011 White (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 929

05/02/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (H)
Briarcliff Buccaneers (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1444

05/09/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Buccaneers (H)
John Jay B2011 White (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 1231

05/09/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Chaos White (H)
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match # 1232

05/09/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (H)
Mahopac Hurricanes (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1741

05/16/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Hurricanes (H)
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 1532

05/16/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Chaos White (H)
Briarcliff Buccaneers (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 1740

05/16/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2011 White (H)
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2043

05/23/21 11:30AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2011 White (H)
Mahopac Hurricanes (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 1836

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Chaos White (H)
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match # 2042

05/23/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Buccaneers (H)
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (A)
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2337

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2011 White (H)
Yorktown Chaos White (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 2338

06/06/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Hurricanes (H)
Briarcliff Buccaneers (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 2127

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (H)
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2639

06/13/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Buccaneers (H)
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2640

06/13/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2011 White (H)
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 2429

06/13/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Chaos White (H)
Mahopac Hurricanes (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2868

06/20/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Hurricanes (H)
Greenburgh Utd Jaguars (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 2867

06/20/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2011 White (H)
Briarcliff Buccaneers (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 2717

06/20/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 All Reds (H)
Yorktown Chaos White (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass

Male U10 - B 10-Orange


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 255

04/11/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Revolution (H)
Eastchester Wolves (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 246

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (H)
Rye Rampage (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 245

04/11/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Storm (H)
Castleford Storm (A)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 544

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Wolves (H)
Edgemont Storm (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 553

04/18/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Revolution (H)
Rye Rampage (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 543

04/18/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Storm (H)
Chappaqua Fire (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 843

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rampage (H)
Eastchester Wolves (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 844

04/25/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (H)
Edgemont Storm (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 845

04/25/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Storm (H)
Greenburgh Utd Revolution (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1140

05/02/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Storm (H)
Rye Rampage (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Match # 1150

05/02/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Revolution (H)
Edgemont Storm (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 1141

05/02/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Wolves (H)
Chappaqua Fire (A)
Greenvale ES - Eastchester - 1

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1441

05/09/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rampage (H)
Edgemont Storm (A)
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 1442

05/09/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (H)
Greenburgh Utd Revolution (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1443

05/09/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Storm (H)
Eastchester Wolves (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1739

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Wolves (H)
Greenburgh Utd Revolution (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 1738

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Storm (H)
Edgemont Storm (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match # 1737

05/16/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rampage (H)
Chappaqua Fire (A)
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2040

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Storm (H)
Eastchester Wolves (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 2039

05/23/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rampage (H)
Greenburgh Utd Revolution (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2041

05/23/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (H)
Castleford Storm (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2336

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Wolves (H)
Rye Rampage (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 2335

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Storm (H)
Chappaqua Fire (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 2346

06/06/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Revolution (H)
Castleford Storm (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2636

06/13/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rampage (H)
Castleford Storm (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 2638

06/13/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (H)
Eastchester Wolves (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 2637

06/13/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Storm (H)
Greenburgh Utd Revolution (A)
Seely Place ES - Back

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2877

06/20/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Revolution (H)
Chappaqua Fire (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 2866

06/20/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Wolves (H)
Castleford Storm (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 2865

06/20/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Storm (H)
Rye Rampage (A)
Seely Place ES - Back

Male U10 - B 10-Purple


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 242

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Scarsdale B2011 White (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 Blue (A)
5
Match # 243

04/11/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Wolfpack (H)
Asphalt Green B2011 Academy (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 244

04/11/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Impact (H)
Manhattan SC Battery (A)
Macy Park - Soccer 2

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 540

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Impact (H)
Scarsdale B2011 White (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 542

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Battery (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang Wolfpack (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 541

04/18/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green B2011 Academy (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 White (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf West

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 842

04/25/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green B2011 Academy (H)
Greenburgh Utd Impact (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf East
Match # 840

04/25/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2011 White (H)
Manhattan SC Battery (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 841

04/25/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 White (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang Wolfpack (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1138

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green B2011 Academy (H)
Scarsdale B2011 White (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf West
Match # 1139

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Battery (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 White (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 1137

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Impact (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang Wolfpack (A)
Macy Park - Soccer 1

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1440

05/09/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green B2011 Academy (H)
Manhattan SC Battery (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf West
Match # 1439

05/09/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 White (H)
Greenburgh Utd Impact (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 1438

05/09/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2011 White (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang Wolfpack (A)
Crossway - 5

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1735

05/16/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green B2011 Academy (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang Wolfpack (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf West
Match # 1734

05/16/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 White (H)
Scarsdale B2011 White (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 1736

05/16/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Battery (H)
Greenburgh Utd Impact (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2038

05/23/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 White (H)
Asphalt Green B2011 Academy (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 2037

05/23/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Wolfpack (H)
Manhattan SC Battery (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 2036

05/23/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2011 White (H)
Greenburgh Utd Impact (A)
Crossway - 5

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2334

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Battery (H)
Scarsdale B2011 White (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 2332

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Wolfpack (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 White (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 2333

06/06/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Impact (H)
Asphalt Green B2011 Academy (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2634

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Wolfpack (H)
Greenburgh Utd Impact (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 2633

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2011 White (H)
Asphalt Green B2011 Academy (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 2635

06/13/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 White (H)
Manhattan SC Battery (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2864

06/20/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Battery (H)
Asphalt Green B2011 Academy (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 2862

06/20/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Wolfpack (H)
Scarsdale B2011 White (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 2863

06/20/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Impact (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 White (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower

Male U10 - B 10-Maroon


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 240

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Pelham Rage (H)
Rye Brook Predators (A)
A
Match # 238

04/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 White (H)
Riverdale Eagles (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 239

04/11/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Union (H)
Sleepy Hollow B11 Junior Legends (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 538

04/18/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Fire (H)
Pelham Rage (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 539

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2011 Black (H)
Sleepy Hollow B11 Junior Legends (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 537

04/18/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Predators (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 Blue (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 333

04/18/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Eagles (H)
Harrison Union (A)
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 839

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (H)
Rye Brook Predators (A)
Fleming - Small 1
Match # 837

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Fire (H)
Sleepy Hollow B11 Junior Legends (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 838

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 Blue (H)
Harrison Union (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 635

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Eagles (H)
White Plains 2011 Black (A)
Van Cortland Park - A
Team Score
Pelham Rage (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1136

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Rage (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 Blue (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 1133

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 Junior Legends (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 1134

05/02/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Fire (H)
Riverdale Eagles (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 1135

05/02/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2011 Black (H)
Rye Brook Predators (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Team Score
Harrison Union (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1437

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 Blue (A)
Fleming - Small 1
Match # 1435

05/09/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Fire (H)
White Plains 2011 Black (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 1434

05/09/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Predators (H)
Harrison Union (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 1436

05/09/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Rage (H)
Riverdale Eagles (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1731

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 Junior Legends (H)
Pelham Rage (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 1733

05/16/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 Blue (H)
White Plains 2011 Black (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 1732

05/16/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Fire (H)
Harrison Union (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 1530

05/16/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Eagles (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (A)
Van Cortland Park - A
Team Score
Rye Brook Predators (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2033

05/23/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Predators (H)
Bedford Fire (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 2034

05/23/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Union (H)
Pelham Rage (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 2035

05/23/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (H)
White Plains 2011 Black (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 1835

05/23/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Eagles (H)
Sleepy Hollow B11 Junior Legends (A)
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2331

06/06/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Union (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 2330

06/06/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2011 Black (H)
Pelham Rage (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 2328

06/06/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 Junior Legends (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 Blue (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 2329

06/06/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Predators (H)
Riverdale Eagles (A)
King Street - 2
Team Score
Bedford Fire (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2632

06/13/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Rage (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2630

06/13/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 Blue (H)
Bedford Fire (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 2629

06/13/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 Junior Legends (H)
Rye Brook Predators (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 2631

06/13/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Union (H)
White Plains 2011 Black (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Team Score
Riverdale Eagles (H)
BYE