Female U11 - G 11-Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Rye Roar 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
2 Mahopac Storm 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
3 Castleford Bobcats 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
4 Pelham Mayhem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Eastchester Pride 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Chappaqua Lightning 1 0 1 0 0 2 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 138

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Eastchester Pride (H)
Pelham Mayhem (A)
South
Match # 140

04/11/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H) 0
Rye Roar (A) 2
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 139

04/11/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Bobcats (H) 0
Mahopac Storm (A) 0
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 427

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Bobcats (H)
Rye Roar (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 429

04/18/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Storm (H)
Eastchester Pride (A)
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 428

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Mayhem (H)
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 735

04/25/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Mayhem (H)
Castleford Bobcats (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 733

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Roar (H)
Mahopac Storm (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 734

04/25/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Eastchester Pride (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1021

05/02/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Storm (H)
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 1020

05/02/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Mayhem (H)
Rye Roar (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 1019

05/02/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Bobcats (H)
Eastchester Pride (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1324

05/09/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Castleford Bobcats (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1323

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Roar (H)
Eastchester Pride (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 1325

05/09/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Mayhem (H)
Mahopac Storm (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1620

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Mayhem (H)
Eastchester Pride (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 1621

05/16/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Storm (H)
Castleford Bobcats (A)
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 1619

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Roar (H)
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1932

05/23/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Pelham Mayhem (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1930

05/23/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Roar (H)
Castleford Bobcats (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 1931

05/23/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Pride (H)
Mahopac Storm (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2218

06/06/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Storm (H)
Rye Roar (A)
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 2217

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Bobcats (H)
Pelham Mayhem (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 2216

06/06/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Pride (H)
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2528

06/13/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Mahopac Storm (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 2527

06/13/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Pride (H)
Castleford Bobcats (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 2526

06/13/21 5:45PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Roar (H)
Pelham Mayhem (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2787

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Storm (H)
Pelham Mayhem (A)
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 2785

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Pride (H)
Rye Roar (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 2786

06/20/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Bobcats (H)
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4

Female U11 - G 11-1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Yorktown Tornadoes 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
2 Pleasantville Fury 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
3 White Plains G2010 Black 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
4 Rivertowns United G10 Warriors 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
5 Briarcliff Blaze 1 0 1 0 0 2 0
6 Manhattan SC Rapids 1 0 1 0 1 3 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 137

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (H) 0
Yorktown Tornadoes (A) 2
The Club Field - 1
Match # 136

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (H) 3
Manhattan SC Rapids (A) 1
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 59

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (H) 2
White Plains G2010 Black (A) 3
Concord Road ES - Medium

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 425

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Rapids (H)
White Plains G2010 Black (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 424

04/18/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (H)
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 426

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Tornadoes (H)
Pleasantville Fury (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 652

04/25/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2010 Black (H)
Pleasantville Fury (A)
George Washington ES - 3
Match # 732

04/25/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Rapids (H)
Briarcliff Blaze (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 653

04/25/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (H)
Yorktown Tornadoes (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1017

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Rapids (H)
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 1018

05/02/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Tornadoes (H)
White Plains G2010 Black (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 1016

05/02/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (H)
Pleasantville Fury (A)
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1246

05/09/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2010 Black (H)
Briarcliff Blaze (A)
George Washington ES - 2
Match # 1322

05/09/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Rapids (H)
Yorktown Tornadoes (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 1247

05/09/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (H)
Pleasantville Fury (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1617

05/16/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Rapids (H)
Pleasantville Fury (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 1618

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Tornadoes (H)
Briarcliff Blaze (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 1545

05/16/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2010 Black (H)
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (A)
George Washington ES - 3

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1852

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (H)
Briarcliff Blaze (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 1929

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (H)
Yorktown Tornadoes (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 1851

05/23/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2010 Black (H)
Manhattan SC Rapids (A)
George Washington ES - 2

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2215

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Tornadoes (H)
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 2213

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (H)
White Plains G2010 Black (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 2214

06/06/21 5:30PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (H)
Manhattan SC Rapids (A)
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2443

06/13/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2010 Black (H)
Yorktown Tornadoes (A)
George Washington ES - 2
Match # 2525

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (H)
Briarcliff Blaze (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 2444

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (H)
Manhattan SC Rapids (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2783

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (H)
White Plains G2010 Black (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2784

06/20/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Tornadoes (H)
Manhattan SC Rapids (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 2782

06/20/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (H)
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side

Female U11 - G 11-2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno 1 1 0 0 5 0 3
2 Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits 1 1 0 0 7 3 3
3 Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
4 John Jay G2010 Purple 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Croton Blaze 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Greenburgh Utd Chill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Scarsdale G2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
9 Rye Brook Union 1 0 1 0 3 7 0
10 New Rochelle Purple Rebels 1 0 1 0 0 5 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 58

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H)
John Jay G2010 Purple (A)
Upper Field
Match # 133

04/11/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (H) 3
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 132

04/11/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H) 5
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A) 0
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 135

04/11/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Union (H) 3
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A) 7
King Street - 3

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 423

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2010 Purple (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 420

04/18/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H)
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A)
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match # 421

04/18/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H)
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 422

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
Scarsdale G2010 (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 350

04/18/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H)
Rye Brook Union (A)
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 729

04/25/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2010 Purple (H)
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 728

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H)
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 730

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2010 (H)
Croton Blaze (A)
Crossway - 4
Match # 727

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 731

04/25/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Union (H)
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
King Street - 3

Saturday, May 01, 2021

Match # 943

05/01/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H)
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A)
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1014

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2010 Purple (H)
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 1015

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2010 (H)
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A)
Crossway - 4
Match # 1013

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 1012

05/02/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (H)
Rye Brook Union (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1318

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H)
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 1320

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2010 (H)
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A)
Crossway - 4
Match # 1319

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
John Jay G2010 Purple (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 1317

05/09/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (H)
Croton Blaze (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9
Match # 1321

05/09/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Union (H)
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A)
King Street - 3

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1615

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 1614

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (H)
Scarsdale G2010 (A)
Water District - 9v9 only
Match # 1544

05/16/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H)
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field
Match # 1616

05/16/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H)
John Jay G2010 Purple (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 1613

05/16/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H)
Rye Brook Union (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1924

05/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 1925

05/23/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H)
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 1926

05/23/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H)
Croton Blaze (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 1927

05/23/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (H)
Scarsdale G2010 (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 1928

05/23/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Union (H)
John Jay G2010 Purple (A)
King Street - 3

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2211

06/06/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2010 Purple (H)
Scarsdale G2010 (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2139

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H)
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A)
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field
Match # 2209

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (H)
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9
Match # 2210

06/06/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H)
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 2212

06/06/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (H)
Rye Brook Union (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2521

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (H)
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
Water District - 9v9 only
Match # 2523

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (H)
John Jay G2010 Purple (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 2522

06/13/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H)
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 2524

06/13/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Union (H)
Scarsdale G2010 (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 2520

06/13/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H)
Croton Blaze (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 134

06/20/21 9:30AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2010 (H)
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
Crossway - 4

Female U11 - G 11-3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Gotham Girls Santos 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
2 Manhattan SC Thorns 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
3 Pelham Stars 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
4 Hillcrest Lakers Lightning 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
5 Rye Rush 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
6 Edgemont Shooting Stars 1 0 1 0 1 4 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 131

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Thorns (H) 3
Rye Rush (A) 1
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 57

04/11/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Santos (H) 4
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A) 1
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 56

04/11/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Lightning (H) 1
Pelham Stars (A) 2
Khalil Gibran - Field

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 418

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Stars (H)
Manhattan SC Thorns (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 419

04/18/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Lightning (A)
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field
Match # 349

04/18/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Santos (H)
Rye Rush (A)
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 726

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Stars (H)
Gotham Girls Santos (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 725

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Thorns (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Lightning (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 651

04/25/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rush (H)
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1010

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Stars (H)
Rye Rush (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1011

05/02/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (H)
Manhattan SC Thorns (A)
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field
Match # 942

05/02/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Santos (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Lightning (A)
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1316

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Stars (H)
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 1315

05/09/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Thorns (H)
Gotham Girls Santos (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 1245

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rush (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Lightning (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1611

05/16/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Stars (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Lightning (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1612

05/16/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (H)
Gotham Girls Santos (A)
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field
Match # 1543

05/16/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rush (H)
Manhattan SC Thorns (A)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1849

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Lightning (H)
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 1923

05/23/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Thorns (H)
Pelham Stars (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 1850

05/23/21 5:30PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rush (H)
Gotham Girls Santos (A)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2137

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Lightning (H)
Manhattan SC Thorns (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 2208

06/06/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (H)
Rye Rush (A)
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field
Match # 2138

06/06/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Santos (H)
Pelham Stars (A)
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2441

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Lightning (H)
Gotham Girls Santos (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 2519

06/13/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Thorns (H)
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 2442

06/13/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rush (H)
Pelham Stars (A)
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2729

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Lightning (H)
Rye Rush (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 2781

06/20/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (H)
Pelham Stars (A)
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field
Match # 2730

06/20/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Santos (H)
Manhattan SC Thorns (A)
Pier 40 - Roof

Female U11 - G 11-4


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns 1 1 0 0 6 0 3
2 Rye Warriors 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
3 Rivertowns United G10 Terminators 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
4 Pleasantville Thunder 10 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
5 Chappaqua Thunder 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
6 Gotham Girls Gremio 1 0 1 0 0 6 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 130

04/11/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H) 1
Rye Warriors (A) 3
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 129

04/11/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H) 2
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (A) 3
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 128

04/11/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Gremio (H) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A) 6
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 417

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 415

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (H)
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 724

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H)
Rye Warriors (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 723

04/25/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 722

04/25/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Gremio (H)
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1009

05/02/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1008

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H)
Gotham Girls Gremio (A)
Farrows - Large
Match # 1007

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Warriors (H)
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (A)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1314

05/09/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H)
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 1313

05/09/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Warriors (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 1312

05/09/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Gremio (H)
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (A)
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1609

05/16/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Warriors (H)
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 1608

05/16/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (H)
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 1610

05/16/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Gotham Girls Gremio (A)
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1921

05/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A)
Fleming - Small 1
Match # 1920

05/23/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Gremio (H)
Rye Warriors (A)
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 1922

05/23/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2207

06/06/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Gotham Girls Gremio (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2205

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 2206

06/06/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Warriors (H)
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A)
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2516

06/13/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Gremio (H)
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A)
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 2517

06/13/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (H)
Rye Warriors (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 2518

06/13/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2780

06/20/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2778

06/20/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (H)
Gotham Girls Gremio (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 2779

06/20/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Rye Warriors (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1