Female U11 - G 11-Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Pelham Mayhem
10 8 0 2 36 15 26
2 Rye Roar
10 7 2 1 24 12 22
3 Mahopac Storm
10 4 5 1 9 11 13
4 Eastchester Pride
10 3 6 1 24 26 10
5 Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats
10 3 6 1 18 28 10
6 Chappaqua Lightning
10 2 8 0 14 33 6

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 140

04/11/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H) 0
Rye Roar (A) 2
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 139

04/11/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats (H) 0
Mahopac Storm (A) 0
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 427

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats (H) 2
Rye Roar (A) 6
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 429

04/18/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Storm (H) 2
Eastchester Pride (A) 1
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 428

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Mayhem (H) 6
Chappaqua Lightning (A) 1
Franklin - Pelham HS - B

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 734

04/25/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H) 3
Eastchester Pride (A) 2
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1021

05/02/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Storm (H) 0
Chappaqua Lightning (A) 2
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 1020

05/02/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Mayhem (H) 4
Rye Roar (A) 2
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 1019

05/02/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats (H) 2
Eastchester Pride (A) 6
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1324

05/09/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H) 1
Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats (A) 6
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1323

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Roar (H) 2
Eastchester Pride (A) 1
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 1325

05/09/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Mayhem (H) 2
Mahopac Storm (A) 0
Franklin - Pelham HS - A

Wednesday, May 12, 2021

Match # 138

05/12/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Pride (H) 5
Pelham Mayhem (A) 5
Greenvale ES - Eastchester - 1

Saturday, May 15, 2021

Match # 733

05/15/21 6:15PM EDT – 7:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Roar (H) 1
Mahopac Storm (A) 0
Nursery - Field

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1620

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Mayhem (H) 7
Eastchester Pride (A) 2
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 1621

05/16/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Storm (H) 0
Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats (A) 1
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 1619

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Roar (H) 5
Chappaqua Lightning (A) 1
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1932

05/23/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H) 1
Pelham Mayhem (A) 2
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1930

05/23/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Roar (H) 3
Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats (A) 0
Nursery - Field
Match # 1931

05/23/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Pride (H) 0
Mahopac Storm (A) 1
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Saturday, June 05, 2021

Match # 735

06/05/21 5:30PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Mayhem (H) 3
Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats (A) 0
Franklin - Pelham HS - A

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2218

06/06/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Storm (H) 2
Rye Roar (A) 0
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 2217

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats (H) 2
Pelham Mayhem (A) 4
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 2216

06/06/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Pride (H) 3
Chappaqua Lightning (A) 1
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2528

06/13/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H) 2
Mahopac Storm (A) 3
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 2527

06/13/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Pride (H) 3
Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats (A) 1
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 2526

06/13/21 5:45PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Roar (H) 1
Pelham Mayhem (A) 1
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2787

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Storm (H) 1
Pelham Mayhem (A) 2
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 2785

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Pride (H) 1
Rye Roar (A) 2
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 2786

06/20/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats (H) 4
Chappaqua Lightning (A) 2
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4

Female U11 - G 11-1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Yorktown Tornadoes
10 8 2 0 40 11 24
2 White Plains G2010 Black
10 6 2 2 26 22 20
3 Pleasantville Fury
10 5 3 2 22 20 17
4 Briarcliff Blaze
10 4 4 2 29 27 14
5 Manhattan SC Rapids
10 3 6 1 14 26 10
6 Rivertowns United G10 Warriors
10 0 9 1 13 38 1

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 137

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (H) 0
Yorktown Tornadoes (A) 2
The Club Field - 1
Match # 136

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (H) 3
Manhattan SC Rapids (A) 1
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 59

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (H) 2
White Plains G2010 Black (A) 3
Concord Road ES - Medium

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 424

04/18/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (H) 4
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (A) 3
The Club Field - 1
Match # 426

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Tornadoes (H) 5
Pleasantville Fury (A) 2
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1017

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Rapids (H) 2
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (A) 0
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 1018

05/02/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Tornadoes (H) 6
White Plains G2010 Black (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 1016

05/02/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (H) 5
Pleasantville Fury (A) 2
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1246

05/09/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2010 Black (H) 4
Briarcliff Blaze (A) 2
George Washington ES - 2
Match # 1322

05/09/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Rapids (H) 0
Yorktown Tornadoes (A) 3
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 1247

05/09/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (H) 0
Pleasantville Fury (A) 3
Concord Road ES - Medium

Saturday, May 15, 2021

Match # 653

05/15/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (H) 0
Yorktown Tornadoes (A) 5
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 732

05/15/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Rapids (H) 4
Briarcliff Blaze (A) 2
Randall's Island - 73

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1617

05/16/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Rapids (H) 1
Pleasantville Fury (A) 2
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 1618

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Tornadoes (H) 6
Briarcliff Blaze (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 1545

05/16/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2010 Black (H) 7
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (A) 2
George Washington ES - 3

Saturday, May 22, 2021

Match # 425

05/22/21 2:40PM EDT – 4:10PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Rapids (H) 1
White Plains G2010 Black (A) 1
Saxon Woods - 1

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1929

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (H) 3
Yorktown Tornadoes (A) 2
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 1852

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (H) 3
Briarcliff Blaze (A) 3
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 1851

05/23/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2010 Black (H) 3
Manhattan SC Rapids (A) 0
George Washington ES - 2

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2215

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Tornadoes (H) 4
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (A) 0
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 2213

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (H) 1
White Plains G2010 Black (A) 2
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 2214

06/06/21 5:30PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (H) 5
Manhattan SC Rapids (A) 0
The Club Field - 1

Saturday, June 12, 2021

Match # 652

06/12/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2010 Black (H) 1
Pleasantville Fury (A) 1
Saxon Woods - 1

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2443

06/13/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2010 Black (H) 2
Yorktown Tornadoes (A) 1
George Washington ES - 2
Match # 2525

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (H) 1
Briarcliff Blaze (A) 1
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 2444

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (H) 1
Manhattan SC Rapids (A) 3
Concord Road ES - Medium

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2783

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (H) 6
White Plains G2010 Black (A) 2
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2784

06/20/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Tornadoes (H) 6
Manhattan SC Rapids (A) 2
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 2782

06/20/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (H) 4
Rivertowns United G10 Warriors (A) 2
Pleasantville HS - Side

Female U11 - G 11-2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits
9 7 2 0 35 19 21
2 Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno
9 6 2 1 24 4 19
3 Croton Blaze
8 6 1 1 28 12 19
4 Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze
9 3 2 4 23 17 13
5 John Jay G2010 Purple
7 4 2 1 19 16 13
6 Greenburgh Utd Chill
9 4 4 1 15 21 13
7 Rye Brook Union
9 3 5 1 15 28 10
8 New Rochelle Purple Rebels
8 2 4 2 15 24 8
9 Scarsdale G2010
9 2 6 1 8 21 7
10 Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G
9 0 9 0 3 23 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 133

04/11/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (H) 3
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 132

04/11/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H) 5
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A) 0
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 135

04/11/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Union (H) 3
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A) 7
King Street - 3

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 423

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2010 Purple (H) 3
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (A) 1
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 420

04/18/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H) 2
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A) 4
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match # 421

04/18/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H) 1
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A) 0
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 422

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H) 6
Scarsdale G2010 (A) 2
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 350

04/18/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H) 4
Rye Brook Union (A) 1
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 729

04/25/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
John Jay G2010 Purple (H) -1
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A) -1
6
Match # 728

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H) 1
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 731

04/25/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Union (H) 2
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A) 1
King Street - 3

Saturday, May 01, 2021

Match # 943

05/01/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H) 2
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A) 2
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1014

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2010 Purple (H) 4
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A) 1
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 1015

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2010 (H) 1
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A) 0
Crossway - 4
Match # 1013

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H) 6
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A) 1
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 1012

05/02/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (H) 1
Rye Brook Union (A) 2
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Saturday, May 08, 2021

Match # 727

05/08/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H) 5
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (A) 0
Peabody Field - 1

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1320

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2010 (H) 0
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A) 3
Crossway - 4
Match # 1318

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H) 3
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A) 2
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 1319

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H) 4
John Jay G2010 Purple (A) 2
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 1317

05/09/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (H) 0
Croton Blaze (A) 3
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9
Match # 1321

05/09/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Union (H) 0
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A) 3
King Street - 3

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1614

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (H) 0
Scarsdale G2010 (A) 1
Water District - 9v9 only
Match # 1615

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H) 3
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A) 2
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 1544

05/16/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H) 4
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A) 0
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field
Match # 1613

05/16/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H) 2
Rye Brook Union (A) 2
Albert Leonard MS - B

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1924

05/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H) 1
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (A) 0
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 1925

05/23/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H) 1
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A) 3
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 1926

05/23/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H) 5
Croton Blaze (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 1927

05/23/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (H) 1
Scarsdale G2010 (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 1928

05/23/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Union (H) 3
John Jay G2010 Purple (A) 5
King Street - 3

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2211

06/06/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2010 Purple (H) 2
Scarsdale G2010 (A) 0
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2139

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H) 6
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A) 1
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field
Match # 2210

06/06/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H) 5
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A) 5
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 2212

06/06/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (H) 5
Rye Brook Union (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 2209

06/06/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (H) 0
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A) 4
Water District - 9v9 only

Wednesday, June 09, 2021

Match # 1616

06/09/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H) 4
John Jay G2010 Purple (A) 0
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2521

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (H) 0
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A) 1
Water District - 9v9 only
Match # 2523

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (H) 3
John Jay G2010 Purple (A) 3
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 2522

06/13/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H) 2
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A) 0
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 2520

06/13/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H) 1
Croton Blaze (A) 2
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 2524

06/13/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Union (H) 1
Scarsdale G2010 (A) 0
King Street - 3

Wednesday, June 16, 2021

Match # 730

06/16/21 6:30PM EDT – 8:00PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2010 (H) 2
Croton Blaze (A) 6
Crossway - 4

Saturday, June 19, 2021

Match # 58

06/19/21 12:00AM EDT – 12:00AM EDT

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H)
John Jay G2010 Purple (A)
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 134

06/20/21 9:30AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2010 (H) 1
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A) 2
Crossway - 4

Female U11 - G 11-3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Manhattan SC Thorns
10 6 2 2 21 14 20
2 Gotham Girls Santos
10 5 2 3 17 9 18
3 Edgemont Shooting Stars
10 5 4 1 29 23 16
4 Rye Rush
10 4 4 2 12 16 14
5 Pelham Stars
10 3 4 3 20 18 12
6 Hillcrest Lakers Lightning
10 0 7 3 8 27 3

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 131

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Thorns (H) 3
Rye Rush (A) 1
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 57

04/11/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Santos (H) 4
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A) 1
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 56

04/11/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Lightning (H) 1
Pelham Stars (A) 2
Khalil Gibran - Field

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 418

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Stars (H) 3
Manhattan SC Thorns (A) 3
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 419

04/18/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (H) 6
Hillcrest Lakers Lightning (A) 1
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field
Match # 349

04/18/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Santos (H) 2
Rye Rush (A) 0
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 725

04/25/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Manhattan SC Thorns (H) -1
Hillcrest Lakers Lightning (A) -1
60/61 - Kantor 3

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1010

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Stars (H) 0
Rye Rush (A) 2
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1011

05/02/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (H) 2
Manhattan SC Thorns (A) 3
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field
Match # 942

05/02/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Santos (H) 3
Hillcrest Lakers Lightning (A) 0
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1316

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Stars (H) 6
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A) 4
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 1315

05/09/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Thorns (H) 2
Gotham Girls Santos (A) 0
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 1245

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rush (H) 2
Hillcrest Lakers Lightning (A) 2
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1611

05/16/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Stars (H) 5
Hillcrest Lakers Lightning (A) 1
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1612

05/16/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (H) 1
Gotham Girls Santos (A) 1
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field

Saturday, May 22, 2021

Match # 651

05/22/21 6:30PM EDT – 8:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rush (H) 4
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A) 0
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1849

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Lightning (H) 1
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A) 4
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 1923

05/23/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Thorns (H) 2
Pelham Stars (A) 1
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 1850

05/23/21 5:30PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rush (H) 1
Gotham Girls Santos (A) 0
Nursery - Field

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2137

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Lightning (H) 1
Manhattan SC Thorns (A) 3
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 2208

06/06/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (H) 5
Rye Rush (A) 0
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field
Match # 2138

06/06/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Santos (H) 2
Pelham Stars (A) 2
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2441

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Lightning (H) 2
Gotham Girls Santos (A) 2
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 2519

06/13/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Thorns (H) 3
Edgemont Shooting Stars (A) 5
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 2442

06/13/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rush (H) 1
Pelham Stars (A) 1
Rye Rec - Field

Saturday, June 19, 2021

Match # 726

06/19/21 12:00AM EDT – 12:00AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Stars (H) 0
Gotham Girls Santos (A) 1
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1543

06/19/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rush (H) 0
Manhattan SC Thorns (A) 3
Nursery - Field

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2781

06/20/21 12:00AM EDT – 12:00AM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Shooting Stars (H) 1
Pelham Stars (A) 0
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field
Match # 2729

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Lightning (H) 0
Rye Rush (A) 1
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 2730

06/20/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Santos (H) 2
Manhattan SC Thorns (A) 0
Pier 40 - Roof

Female U11 - G 11-4


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Rivertowns United G10 Terminators
10 6 1 3 16 9 21
2 Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns
10 6 3 1 22 11 19
3 Pleasantville Thunder 10
10 5 3 2 21 13 17
4 Rye Warriors
10 4 5 1 18 16 13
5 Chappaqua Thunder
10 2 6 2 12 22 8
6 Gotham Girls Gremio
10 2 7 1 6 24 7

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 130

04/11/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H) 1
Rye Warriors (A) 3
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 129

04/11/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H) 2
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (A) 3
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 128

04/11/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Gremio (H) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A) 6
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 417

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A) 0
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 415

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (H) 1
Chappaqua Thunder (A) 1
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 416

04/18/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Warriors (H) 1
Gotham Girls Gremio (A) 1
Stepinac HS - Field

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 724

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H) 2
Rye Warriors (A) 1
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 723

04/25/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H) 0
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (A) 0
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 722

04/25/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Gremio (H) 0
Chappaqua Thunder (A) 3
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1009

05/02/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A) 3
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1008

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H) 6
Gotham Girls Gremio (A) 1
Farrows - Large
Match # 1007

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Warriors (H) 2
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (A) 4
Nursery - Field

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1314

05/09/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H) 3
Chappaqua Thunder (A) 0
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 1313

05/09/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Warriors (H) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A) 2
Nursery - Field
Match # 1312

05/09/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Gremio (H) 1
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (A) 0
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1609

05/16/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Warriors (H) 5
Chappaqua Thunder (A) 1
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 1608

05/16/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (H) 1
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A) 1
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 1610

05/16/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H) 2
Gotham Girls Gremio (A) 0
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1921

05/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H) 3
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A) 1
Fleming - Small 1
Match # 1920

05/23/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Gremio (H) 0
Rye Warriors (A) 2
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 1922

05/23/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H) 0
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (A) 1
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2207

06/06/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H) 3
Gotham Girls Gremio (A) 2
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2205

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (H) 4
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A) 2
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 2206

06/06/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Warriors (H) 1
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A) 2
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2517

06/13/21 12:00AM EDT – 12:00AM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (H) 1
Rye Warriors (A) 0
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 2516

06/13/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Gremio (H) 1
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A) 0
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 2518

06/13/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H) 2
Chappaqua Thunder (A) 0
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2778

06/20/21 12:00AM EDT – 12:00AM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (H) 1
Gotham Girls Gremio (A) 0
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 2780

06/20/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H) 2
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A) 2
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2779

06/20/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H) 2
Rye Warriors (A) 3
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1