Male U11 - B 11-Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Scarsdale B2010 2 1 0 1 3 1 4
2 Riverdale Avengers 2 1 1 0 4 3 3
3 Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow 1 1 0 0 5 4 3
4 Castleford Avalanche 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
5 Queens City B2010 1 0 1 0 4 5 0
6 Eastchester United 1 0 1 0 1 4 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 237

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (H)
Castleford Avalanche (A)
Field

Saturday, April 17, 2021

Match # 236

04/17/21 5:45PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2010 (H) 2
Riverdale Avengers (A) 0
Crossway - 4

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 534

04/18/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (H) 5
Queens City B2010 (A) 4
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 536

04/18/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Avalanche (H) 1
Scarsdale B2010 (A) 1
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 535

04/18/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Avengers (H) 4
Eastchester United (A) 1
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 835

04/25/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester United (H)
Scarsdale B2010 (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 834

04/25/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Avalanche (H)
Queens City B2010 (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 836

04/25/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Avengers (H)
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (A)
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1130

05/02/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (H)
Scarsdale B2010 (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 1131

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Queens City B2010 (H)
Riverdale Avengers (A)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match # 1132

05/02/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Avalanche (H)
Eastchester United (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1432

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester United (H)
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 1433

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Avengers (H)
Castleford Avalanche (A)
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1730

05/16/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Avalanche (H)
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match # 1729

05/16/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Avengers (H)
Scarsdale B2010 (A)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match # 1728

05/16/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester United (H)
Queens City B2010 (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2032

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester United (H)
Riverdale Avengers (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 2030

05/23/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (H)
Queens City B2010 (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 2031

05/23/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2010 (H)
Castleford Avalanche (A)
Crossway - 4

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2326

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (H)
Riverdale Avengers (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 2325

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2010 (H)
Eastchester United (A)
Crossway - 4
Match # 2327

06/06/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Avalanche (H)
Queens City B2010 (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2626

06/13/21 10:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Queens City B2010 (H)
Riverdale Avengers (A)
Montbellier Park - Turf
Match # 2627

06/13/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2010 (H)
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (A)
Crossway - 4
Match # 2628

06/13/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester United (H)
Castleford Avalanche (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2860

06/20/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B10 Shadow (H)
Eastchester United (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 2859

06/20/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2010 (H)
Queens City B2010 (A)
Crossway - 4
Match # 2861

06/20/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Avalanche (H)
Riverdale Avengers (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3

Male U11 - B 11-1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Manhattan SC Dynamo 2 1 0 1 11 6 4
2 Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets 1 1 0 0 7 1 3
3 Doxa-Wolfgang Corfu 2 1 1 0 10 9 3
4 Pleasantville Panthers10 1 0 0 1 4 4 1
5 Pelham Mavericks 1 0 1 0 1 7 0
6 West Side Red Bulls B2010 Gold 1 0 1 0 2 8 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 234

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2010 Gold (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (A)
Field H
Match # 233

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Pelham Mavericks (H)
Pleasantville Panthers10 (A)
A
Match # 232

04/11/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Corfu (H) 2
Manhattan SC Dynamo (A) 7
Doxa Facility - Field

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 532

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2010 Gold (H) 2
Doxa-Wolfgang Corfu (A) 8
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 533

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (H) 7
Pelham Mavericks (A) 1
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 2
Match # 519

04/18/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Panthers10 (H) 4
Manhattan SC Dynamo (A) 4
Pleasantville HS - Side

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 818

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Panthers10 (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2010 Gold (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 832

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Corfu (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 833

04/25/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Dynamo (H)
Pelham Mavericks (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1113

05/02/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Panthers10 (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang Corfu (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 1128

05/02/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2010 Gold (H)
Pelham Mavericks (A)
Randall's Island - 6
Match # 1129

05/02/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (H)
Manhattan SC Dynamo (A)
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1430

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Dynamo (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2010 Gold (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 1429

05/09/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Corfu (H)
Pelham Mavericks (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 1414

05/09/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Panthers10 (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1711

05/16/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Panthers10 (H)
Pelham Mavericks (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 1726

05/16/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Dynamo (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang Corfu (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 1727

05/16/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2010 Gold (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2028

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Mavericks (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2029

05/23/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Dynamo (H)
Pleasantville Panthers10 (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 2027

05/23/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Corfu (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2010 Gold (A)
Doxa Facility - Field

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2322

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Mavericks (H)
Manhattan SC Dynamo (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2324

06/06/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang Corfu (A)
Fleming - Small 2
Match # 2323

06/06/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2010 Gold (H)
Pleasantville Panthers10 (A)
Randall's Island - 51

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2625

06/13/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Dynamo (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 2624

06/13/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Mavericks (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2010 Gold (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 2623

06/13/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Corfu (H)
Pleasantville Panthers10 (A)
Doxa Facility - Field

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2858

06/20/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hornets (H)
Pleasantville Panthers10 (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 2857

06/20/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Dynamo (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2010 Gold (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 2856

06/20/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Mavericks (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang Corfu (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A

Male U11 - B 11-2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Shrub Oak B2010 Green 3 2 0 1 9 3 7
2 Rye Gunners 2 2 0 0 8 0 6
3 FC Transylvania Boys 10 White 2 1 1 0 6 6 3
4 John Jay B2010 Purple 2 1 1 0 5 7 3
5 Rye Brook Wave 2 0 1 1 2 6 1
6 FC Somers Millwall 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
7 Chappaqua Lions 2 0 2 0 2 7 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 229

04/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H) 0
Rye Gunners (A) 4
King Street - 3
Match # 230

04/11/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H) 2
John Jay B2010 Purple (A) 3
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 231

04/11/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H) 4
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H)
BYE

Friday, April 16, 2021

Match # 2971

04/16/21 8:00PM EDT – 9:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H) 2
Rye Brook Wave (A) 2
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 530

04/18/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H) 0
Rye Gunners (A) 4
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 337

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (H) 5
John Jay B2010 Purple (A) 2
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 531

04/18/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H) 0
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A) 3
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H)
BYE

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 831

04/25/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
FC Somers Millwall (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 830

04/25/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 829

04/25/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Gunners (H)
John Jay B2010 Purple (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1126

05/02/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Gunners (H)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 930

05/02/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (H)
Chappaqua Lions (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 1127

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H)
Rye Brook Wave (A)
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1428

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
Rye Gunners (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 1235

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (H)
FC Somers Millwall (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 1427

05/09/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H)
Chappaqua Lions (A)
King Street - 3
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1534

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (H)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 1724

05/16/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Gunners (H)
Rye Brook Wave (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 1725

05/16/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H)
John Jay B2010 Purple (A)
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2025

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1840

05/23/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (H)
Rye Gunners (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 2026

05/23/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
Rye Brook Wave (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2321

06/06/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
Chappaqua Lions (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2320

06/06/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H)
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 2319

06/06/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Gunners (H)
FC Somers Millwall (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2622

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
FC Somers Millwall (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 2621

06/13/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2620

06/13/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Gunners (H)
Chappaqua Lions (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2855

06/20/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H)
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (A)
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match # 2854

06/20/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
John Jay B2010 Purple (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 2853

06/20/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Rye Brook Wave (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Team Score
Rye Gunners (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 27, 2021


Male U11 - B 11-3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Rivertowns United B10 Thundercats 2 2 0 0 10 0 6
2 Greenburgh Utd Falcons 2 2 0 0 5 2 6
3 Munay B2010 Liverpool 2 1 0 1 7 5 4
4 New Rochelle Strikers 2 0 1 1 3 4 1
5 Eastchester Warriors 2 0 2 0 2 8 0
6 Harrison Timbers 2 0 2 0 2 10 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 227

04/11/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (H) 0
Greenburgh Utd Falcons (A) 1
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match # 228

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H) 4
Harrison Timbers (A) 2
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match # 39

04/11/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Thundercats (H) 4
Eastchester Warriors (A) 0
Concord Road ES - Medium

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 529

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Warriors (H) 2
Greenburgh Utd Falcons (A) 4
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 332

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Thundercats (H) 6
Harrison Timbers (A) 0
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 528

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H) 3
New Rochelle Strikers (A) 3
Ossining HS - Lower A

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 827

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Falcons (H)
Rivertowns United B10 Thundercats (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 828

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Warriors (H)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 826

04/25/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (H)
Harrison Timbers (A)
Albert Leonard MS - A

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1125

05/02/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Timbers (H)
Greenburgh Utd Falcons (A)
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match # 1124

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Warriors (H)
New Rochelle Strikers (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 1123

05/02/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H)
Rivertowns United B10 Thundercats (A)
Ossining HS - Lower A

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1424

05/09/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (H)
Rivertowns United B10 Thundercats (A)
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match # 1426

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Warriors (H)
Harrison Timbers (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 1425

05/09/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Falcons (H)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1723

05/16/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Timbers (H)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (A)
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match # 1722

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Warriors (H)
Rivertowns United B10 Thundercats (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 1721

05/16/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Falcons (H)
New Rochelle Strikers (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2022

05/23/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (H)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (A)
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match # 2024

05/23/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Timbers (H)
Rivertowns United B10 Thundercats (A)
Harrison Ave School - Feeley
Match # 2023

05/23/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Falcons (H)
Eastchester Warriors (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2126

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Thundercats (H)
Greenburgh Utd Falcons (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 2317

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H)
Eastchester Warriors (A)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match # 2318

06/06/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Timbers (H)
New Rochelle Strikers (A)
Harrison Ave School - Feeley

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2619

06/13/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Falcons (H)
Harrison Timbers (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 2618

06/13/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (H)
Eastchester Warriors (A)
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match # 2428

06/13/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Thundercats (H)
Munay B2010 Liverpool (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2716

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Thundercats (H)
New Rochelle Strikers (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 2852

06/20/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Timbers (H)
Eastchester Warriors (A)
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match # 2851

06/20/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Munay B2010 Liverpool (H)
Greenburgh Utd Falcons (A)
Ossining HS - Lower B

Male U11 - B 11-4


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Rivertowns United B10 Panthers 2 2 0 0 10 3 6
2 Briarcliff Barracudas 2 2 0 0 10 3 6
3 North Salem Golden Tigers 2 2 0 0 7 2 6
4 Shrub Oak B2010 Gold 2 0 2 0 3 6 0
5 Edgemont Jaguars 2 0 2 0 4 10 0
6 Mahopac Arrows 2 0 2 0 1 11 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 226

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Arrows (H) 1
North Salem Golden Tigers (A) 5
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 38

04/11/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Gold (H) 2
Briarcliff Barracudas (A) 4
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 37

04/11/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Jaguars (H) 3
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (A) 4
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 526

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Arrows (H) 0
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (A) 6
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 331

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Gold (H) 1
North Salem Golden Tigers (A) 2
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 527

04/18/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Barracudas (H) 6
Edgemont Jaguars (A) 1
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 825

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Barracudas (H)
Mahopac Arrows (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 634

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (H)
North Salem Golden Tigers (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 633

04/25/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Jaguars (H)
Shrub Oak B2010 Gold (A)
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1121

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Arrows (H)
Shrub Oak B2010 Gold (A)
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 1122

05/02/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Golden Tigers (H)
Edgemont Jaguars (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match # 926

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (H)
Briarcliff Barracudas (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1229

05/09/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Jaguars (H)
Mahopac Arrows (A)
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field
Match # 1423

05/09/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Barracudas (H)
North Salem Golden Tigers (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 1230

05/09/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (H)
Shrub Oak B2010 Gold (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1720

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Golden Tigers (H)
Mahopac Arrows (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B
Match # 1719

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Barracudas (H)
Shrub Oak B2010 Gold (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 1529

05/16/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (H)
Edgemont Jaguars (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2021

05/23/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Golden Tigers (H)
Shrub Oak B2010 Gold (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B
Match # 1833

05/23/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Jaguars (H)
Briarcliff Barracudas (A)
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field
Match # 1834

05/23/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (H)
Mahopac Arrows (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2315

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Arrows (H)
Briarcliff Barracudas (A)
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 2316

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Golden Tigers (H)
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match # 2125

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Gold (H)
Edgemont Jaguars (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2426

06/13/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Jaguars (H)
North Salem Golden Tigers (A)
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field
Match # 2427

06/13/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Gold (H)
Mahopac Arrows (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 2617

06/13/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Barracudas (H)
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (A)
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2850

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Golden Tigers (H)
Briarcliff Barracudas (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match # 2849

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Arrows (H)
Edgemont Jaguars (A)
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 2715

06/20/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Gold (H)
Rivertowns United B10 Panthers (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B

Male U11 - B 11-5


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Lansdowne Yonkers Lions 2 2 0 0 11 3 6
2 Port Chester Pumas 2 2 0 0 4 1 6
3 White Plains 2010 Black 2 1 1 0 4 3 3
4 Bedford Crush 2 1 1 0 5 5 3
5 Manhattan SC Fulham 2 1 1 0 3 5 3
6 Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2010 2 1 1 0 5 7 3
7 Rye Hotspurs 2 0 2 0 2 6 0
8 Chappaqua Tigers 2 0 2 0 3 7 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 224

04/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2010 (H) 4
Manhattan SC Fulham (A) 1
Water District - 9v9 only
Match # 223

04/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Crush (H) 3
Rye Hotspurs (A) 1
Bedford Village - Upper
Match # 222

04/11/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Pumas (H) 1
White Plains 2010 Black (A) 0
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 225

04/11/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (H) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (A) 5
Amsterdam Park - 1

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 358

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Fulham (H) 2
Chappaqua Tigers (A) 1
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 525

04/18/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H) 6
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2010 (A) 1
Fleming - Small 2
Match # 523

04/18/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Pumas (H) 3
Rye Hotspurs (A) 1
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 524

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Crush (H) 2
White Plains 2010 Black (A) 4
Bedford Village - Upper

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 824

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
White Plains 2010 Black (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 822

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Crush (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (A)
Bedford Village - Lower
Match # 666

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Fulham (H)
Port Chester Pumas (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 823

04/25/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2010 (H)
Rye Hotspurs (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1120

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Crush (H)
Manhattan SC Fulham (A)
Bedford Village - Upper
Match # 1118

05/02/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2010 Black (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2010 (A)
George Washington ES - 2
Match # 1119

05/02/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Pumas (H)
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 1117

05/02/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Hotspurs (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1419

05/09/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2010 Black (H)
Rye Hotspurs (A)
George Washington ES - 2
Match # 1420

05/09/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Pumas (H)
Bedford Crush (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 1422

05/09/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H)
Manhattan SC Fulham (A)
Fleming - Small 2
Match # 1421

05/09/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2010 (H)
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1551

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Fulham (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2010 (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 1718

05/16/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H)
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 1717

05/16/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2010 Black (H)
Port Chester Pumas (A)
George Washington ES - 3
Match # 1716

05/16/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Hotspurs (H)
Bedford Crush (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2020

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
Bedford Crush (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2018

05/23/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2010 Black (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (A)
George Washington ES - 2
Match # 1862

05/23/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Fulham (H)
Rye Hotspurs (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 2019

05/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2010 (H)
Port Chester Pumas (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2313

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Crush (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2010 (A)
Bedford Village - Lower
Match # 2312

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2010 Black (H)
Manhattan SC Fulham (A)
George Washington ES - 2
Match # 2311

06/06/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Hotspurs (H)
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 2314

06/06/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H)
Port Chester Pumas (A)
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2616

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
Manhattan SC Fulham (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 2614

06/13/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2010 Black (H)
Bedford Crush (A)
George Washington ES - 3
Match # 2613

06/13/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Hotspurs (H)
Port Chester Pumas (A)
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 2615

06/13/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2010 (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2848

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2010 (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2733

06/20/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Fulham (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (A)
Randall's Island - 51
Match # 2846

06/20/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Hotspurs (H)
White Plains 2010 Black (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 2847

06/20/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Crush (H)
Port Chester Pumas (A)
Bedford Village - Upper

Male U11 - B 11-6


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Rivertowns United B10 Lancers 2 2 0 0 14 2 6
2 East Ramapo Bayern 2 2 0 0 11 4 6
3 Alba Lions 1 1 0 0 7 1 3
4 Rye Mavericks 1 0 1 0 2 5 0
5 Hillcrest Lakers Titans 2 0 2 0 4 14 0
6 Pelham Nitro 2 0 2 0 1 13 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 68

04/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Titans (H) 2
East Ramapo Bayern (A) 6
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 67

04/11/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (H) 6
Pelham Nitro (A) 0
Concord Road ES - Medium

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 357

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Titans (H) 2
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (A) 8
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 521

04/18/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Alba Lions (H) 7
Pelham Nitro (A) 1
Ferry Point Park - 5
Match # 522

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
East Ramapo Bayern (H) 5
Rye Mavericks (A) 2
Nardi Soccerplex - C

Saturday, April 24, 2021

Match # 221

04/24/21 6:15PM EDT – 7:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Mavericks (H)
Alba Lions (A)
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 821

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Nitro (H)
Rye Mavericks (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 665

04/25/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Titans (H)
Alba Lions (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 664

04/25/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (H)
East Ramapo Bayern (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 950

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Titans (H)
Rye Mavericks (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 1115

05/02/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Alba Lions (H)
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (A)
Ferry Point Park - 5
Match # 1116

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
East Ramapo Bayern (H)
Pelham Nitro (A)
Nardi Soccerplex - C

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1417

05/09/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Nitro (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Titans (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1418

05/09/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Alba Lions (H)
East Ramapo Bayern (A)
Ferry Point Park - 5
Match # 1258

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (H)
Rye Mavericks (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1714

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Alba Lions (H)
Rye Mavericks (A)
Ferry Point Park - 5
Match # 1713

05/16/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Nitro (H)
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 1715

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
East Ramapo Bayern (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Titans (A)
Herb Reisman Sports Complex - Eugene Levy Memorial Park Field

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2016

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Mavericks (H)
East Ramapo Bayern (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 2017

05/23/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Nitro (H)
Alba Lions (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1861

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Titans (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2309

06/06/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Alba Lions (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Titans (A)
Ferry Point Park - 5
Match # 2310

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
East Ramapo Bayern (H)
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (A)
Nardi Soccerplex - C
Match # 2308

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Mavericks (H)
Pelham Nitro (A)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2612

06/13/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Nitro (H)
East Ramapo Bayern (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 2611

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Mavericks (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Titans (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2454

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (H)
Alba Lions (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2732

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Titans (H)
Pelham Nitro (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 2845

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
East Ramapo Bayern (H)
Alba Lions (A)
Herb Reisman Sports Complex - Eugene Levy Memorial Park Field
Match # 2844

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Mavericks (H)
Rivertowns United B10 Lancers (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Male U11 - B 11-7


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Riverdale Bombers 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
2 Pleasantville Lightning 2 1 0 1 11 9 4
3 Greenburgh Utd Phoenix 2 0 1 1 5 7 1
4 Rye Brook Sharks 1 0 1 0 5 7 0
5 White Plains 2010 White 1 0 1 0 0 4 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 220

04/11/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2010 White (H) 0
Riverdale Bombers (A) 4
George Washington ES - 3
Match # 219

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Phoenix (H) 4
Pleasantville Lightning (A) 4
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Team Score
Rye Brook Sharks (H)
BYE

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 520

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Lightning (H) 7
Rye Brook Sharks (A) 5
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 518

04/18/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Bombers (H) 3
Greenburgh Utd Phoenix (A) 1
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 819

04/25/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Sharks (H)
Greenburgh Utd Phoenix (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 820

04/25/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Lightning (H)
White Plains 2010 White (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Team Score
Riverdale Bombers (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1114

05/02/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2010 White (H)
Greenburgh Utd Phoenix (A)
George Washington ES - 2
Match # 1112

05/02/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Bombers (H)
Rye Brook Sharks (A)
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1416

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Lightning (H)
Riverdale Bombers (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 1415

05/09/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Sharks (H)
White Plains 2010 White (A)
King Street - 3

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1712

05/16/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Lightning (H)
Greenburgh Utd Phoenix (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 1710

05/16/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Bombers (H)
White Plains 2010 White (A)
Van Cortland Park - A
Team Score
Rye Brook Sharks (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2014

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Phoenix (H)
Riverdale Bombers (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 2015

05/23/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Sharks (H)
Pleasantville Lightning (A)
King Street - 3

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2306

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Phoenix (H)
Rye Brook Sharks (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 2307

06/06/21 11:30AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2010 White (H)
Pleasantville Lightning (A)
George Washington ES - 3
Team Score
Riverdale Bombers (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2610

06/13/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Sharks (H)
Riverdale Bombers (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 2609

06/13/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Phoenix (H)
White Plains 2010 White (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper

Saturday, June 19, 2021

Match # 2969

06/19/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Lightning (H)
White Plains 2010 White (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2842

06/20/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Bombers (H)
Pleasantville Lightning (A)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match # 2843

06/20/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2010 White (H)
Rye Brook Sharks (A)
George Washington ES - 3