Female U12 - G 12-Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Eastchester Olympique 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 Castleford Wildcats 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
4 Pleasantville Pumas 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
5 Chappaqua Blast 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
6 Rye Power 1 0 1 0 1 4 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 125

04/11/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (H) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 3
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 127

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Wildcats (H) 4
Rye Power (A) 1
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 126

04/11/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Pumas (H) 0
Eastchester Olympique (A) 3
Pleasantville HS - Side

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 413

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H)
Castleford Wildcats (A)
Fleming - Small 2
Match # 412

04/18/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Power (H)
Pleasantville Pumas (A)
Stepinac HS - Field
Match # 414

04/18/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (H)
Chappaqua Blast (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 720

04/25/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Wildcats (H)
Chappaqua Blast (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 719

04/25/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Power (H)
Eastchester Olympique (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 721

04/25/21 5:30PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H)
Pleasantville Pumas (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1006

05/02/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (H)
Castleford Wildcats (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 1004

05/02/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Power (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 1005

05/02/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Pumas (H)
Chappaqua Blast (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1309

05/09/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Power (H)
Chappaqua Blast (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 1310

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Wildcats (H)
Pleasantville Pumas (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match # 1311

05/09/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H)
Eastchester Olympique (A)
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1607

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (H)
Pleasantville Pumas (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 1605

05/16/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Power (H)
Castleford Wildcats (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 1606

05/16/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H)
Chappaqua Blast (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1917

05/23/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (H)
Eastchester Olympique (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1919

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Wildcats (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 1918

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Pumas (H)
Rye Power (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2203

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Pumas (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 2202

06/06/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (H)
Castleford Wildcats (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 2204

06/06/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (H)
Rye Power (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2513

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (H)
Pleasantville Pumas (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2514

06/13/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Wildcats (H)
Eastchester Olympique (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 2515

06/13/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H)
Rye Power (A)
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2776

06/20/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Pumas (H)
Castleford Wildcats (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 2777

06/20/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 2775

06/20/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (H)
Rye Power (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1

Female U12 - G 12-1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Yorktown HUrricanes 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Rye Renegades 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
3 Bedford Sharks 1 1 0 0 6 5 3
4 Harrison Dash 1 0 1 0 5 6 0
5 Shrub Oak G2009 Cyclones 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
6 Rye Brook Rowdies 1 0 1 0 0 3 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 19

04/11/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Dash (H) 5
Bedford Sharks (A) 6
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match # 20

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown HUrricanes (H) 3
Rye Brook Rowdies (A) 0
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 18

04/11/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2009 Cyclones (H) 1
Rye Renegades (A) 3
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 318

04/18/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Rowdies (H)
Harrison Dash (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 316

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown HUrricanes (H)
Rye Renegades (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 317

04/18/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Sharks (H)
Shrub Oak G2009 Cyclones (A)
Bedford Village - Upper

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 620

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Sharks (H)
Yorktown HUrricanes (A)
Bedford Village - Upper
Match # 618

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Renegades (H)
Rye Brook Rowdies (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 619

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2009 Cyclones (H)
Harrison Dash (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 914

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Sharks (H)
Rye Renegades (A)
Bedford Village - Lower
Match # 915

05/02/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Rowdies (H)
Shrub Oak G2009 Cyclones (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 913

05/02/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown HUrricanes (H)
Harrison Dash (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1215

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Renegades (H)
Harrison Dash (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 1217

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Sharks (H)
Rye Brook Rowdies (A)
Bedford Village - Lower
Match # 1216

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2009 Cyclones (H)
Yorktown HUrricanes (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1515

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Sharks (H)
Harrison Dash (A)
Bedford Village - Lower
Match # 1516

05/16/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Rowdies (H)
Yorktown HUrricanes (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 1514

05/16/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2009 Cyclones (H)
Rye Renegades (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1814

05/23/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Dash (H)
Rye Brook Rowdies (A)
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match # 1813

05/23/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Renegades (H)
Yorktown HUrricanes (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 1815

05/23/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2009 Cyclones (H)
Bedford Sharks (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2110

06/06/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Dash (H)
Shrub Oak G2009 Cyclones (A)
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match # 2112

06/06/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Rowdies (H)
Rye Renegades (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 2111

06/06/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown HUrricanes (H)
Bedford Sharks (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2411

06/13/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Dash (H)
Yorktown HUrricanes (A)
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match # 2410

06/13/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Renegades (H)
Bedford Sharks (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 2412

06/13/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2009 Cyclones (H)
Rye Brook Rowdies (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2704

06/20/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Rowdies (H)
Bedford Sharks (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 2703

06/20/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown HUrricanes (H)
Shrub Oak G2009 Cyclones (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 2702

06/20/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Dash (H)
Rye Renegades (A)
Harrison HS - Lower Grass

Female U12 - G 12-2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Riverdale Ravens 1 1 0 0 5 0 3
2 West Side Red Bulls G2009 Blue 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 Scarsdale G2009 1 1 0 0 5 2 3
4 Patriots G2009 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
5 Manhattan SC Boltz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Briarcliff Banshees 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
7 Doxa-Wolfgang Lady Wolves 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
8 Edgemont Wildcats 1 0 1 0 2 5 0
9 Rivertowns United G09 Lightning 1 0 1 0 0 5 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 122

04/11/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Ravens (H) 5
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning (A) 0
Van Cortland Park - A
Match # 121

04/11/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Wildcats (H) 2
Scarsdale G2009 (A) 5
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field
Match # 123

04/11/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Lady Wolves (H) 0
West Side Red Bulls G2009 Blue (A) 3
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 124

04/11/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Banshees (H) 1
Patriots G2009 (A) 2
The Club Field - 1
Team Score
Manhattan SC Boltz (H)
BYE

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 409

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Lady Wolves (H)
Edgemont Wildcats (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 410

04/18/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Boltz (H)
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 315

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2009 (H)
Riverdale Ravens (A)
Crossway - 4
Match # 411

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2009 Blue (H)
Patriots G2009 (A)
Randall's Island - 6
Team Score
Briarcliff Banshees (H)
BYE

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 650

04/25/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Patriots G2009 (H)
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 2
Match # 617

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2009 (H)
Manhattan SC Boltz (A)
Crossway - 4
Match # 717

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Wildcats (H)
Riverdale Ravens (A)
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field
Match # 718

04/25/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Banshees (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A)
The Club Field - 1

Saturday, May 01, 2021

Match # 2931

05/01/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Ravens (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A)
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1003

05/02/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2009 Blue (H)
Edgemont Wildcats (A)
Randall's Island - 73
Match # 911

05/02/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning (H)
Briarcliff Banshees (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 912

05/02/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2009 (H)
Patriots G2009 (A)
Crossway - 4
Match # 1002

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Boltz (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang Lady Wolves (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Team Score
Riverdale Ravens (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1306

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Lady Wolves (H)
Riverdale Ravens (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 1244

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Patriots G2009 (H)
Manhattan SC Boltz (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 2
Match # 1307

05/09/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2009 Blue (H)
Scarsdale G2009 (A)
Randall's Island - 50
Match # 1308

05/09/21 5:15PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Banshees (H)
Edgemont Wildcats (A)
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1542

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Patriots G2009 (H)
Riverdale Ravens (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 2
Match # 1512

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2009 Blue (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 1604

05/16/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Wildcats (H)
Manhattan SC Boltz (A)
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field
Match # 1513

05/16/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2009 (H)
Briarcliff Banshees (A)
Crossway - 4

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1914

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Lady Wolves (H)
Patriots G2009 (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 1916

05/23/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Banshees (H)
Manhattan SC Boltz (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 1915

05/23/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Ravens (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2009 Blue (A)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match # 1812

05/23/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2009 (H)
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning (A)
Crossway - 4
Team Score
Edgemont Wildcats (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2199

06/06/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Lady Wolves (H)
Scarsdale G2009 (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 2201

06/06/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Ravens (H)
Briarcliff Banshees (A)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match # 2200

06/06/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Boltz (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2009 Blue (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 2109

06/06/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning (H)
Edgemont Wildcats (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium
Team Score
Patriots G2009 (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2509

06/13/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Lady Wolves (H)
Rivertowns United G09 Lightning (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 2511

06/13/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Ravens (H)
Manhattan SC Boltz (A)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match # 2510

06/13/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Wildcats (H)
Patriots G2009 (A)
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field
Match # 2512

06/13/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Banshees (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2009 Blue (A)
The Club Field - 1
Team Score
Scarsdale G2009 (H)
BYE

Female U12 - G 12-3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Pelham United FC 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Munay G2009 Storm 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
3 Pelham Fireflies 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
4 Eastchester Reign 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
5 Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2009G 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
6 Mahopac Fusion 1 0 1 0 0 3 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 114

04/11/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Fusion (H) 0
Pelham United FC (A) 3
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 119

04/11/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Munay G2009 Storm (H) 2
Eastchester Reign (A) 1
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match # 120

04/11/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2009G (H) 1
Pelham Fireflies (A) 2
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 407

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Fireflies (H)
Eastchester Reign (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 402

04/18/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Fusion (H)
Munay G2009 Storm (A)
Crane Road - Lower Back

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 716

04/25/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Fireflies (H)
Mahopac Fusion (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 714

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Munay G2009 Storm (H)
Pelham United FC (A)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match # 715

04/25/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Reign (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2009G (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1000

05/02/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Fireflies (H)
Munay G2009 Storm (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 993

05/02/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Fusion (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2009G (A)
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 1001

05/02/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham United FC (H)
Eastchester Reign (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1305

05/09/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Fireflies (H)
Pelham United FC (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1303

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Munay G2009 Storm (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2009G (A)
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match # 1304

05/09/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Reign (H)
Mahopac Fusion (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1602

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Fireflies (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2009G (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1603

05/16/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham United FC (H)
Mahopac Fusion (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 1601

05/16/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Reign (H)
Munay G2009 Storm (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1913

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Reign (H)
Pelham Fireflies (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 1911

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Munay G2009 Storm (H)
Mahopac Fusion (A)
Ossining HS - Lower B
Match # 1912

05/23/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2009G (H)
Pelham United FC (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2198

06/06/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham United FC (H)
Munay G2009 Storm (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2190

06/06/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Fusion (H)
Pelham Fireflies (A)
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 2197

06/06/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2009G (H)
Eastchester Reign (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2506

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Munay G2009 Storm (H)
Pelham Fireflies (A)
Ossining HS - Lower A
Match # 2508

06/13/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Reign (H)
Pelham United FC (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 2507

06/13/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2009G (H)
Mahopac Fusion (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2774

06/20/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham United FC (H)
Pelham Fireflies (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2773

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2009G (H)
Munay G2009 Storm (A)
Water District - 9v9 only
Match # 2767

06/20/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Fusion (H)
Eastchester Reign (A)
Crane Road - Lower Back

Female U12 - G 12-4


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Manhattan SC Steel 1 1 0 0 7 1 3
2 Gotham Girls Cruzeiro 1 1 0 0 5 1 3
3 Greenburgh Utd Storm 1 1 0 0 6 2 3
4 Valhalla Lady Vikings G2009-2010 1 0 1 0 1 5 0
5 Asphalt Green G2009 Academy 1 0 1 0 2 6 0
6 Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots 1 0 1 0 1 7 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 118

04/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Storm (H) 6
Asphalt Green G2009 Academy (A) 2
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 55

04/11/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots (H) 1
Manhattan SC Steel (A) 7
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 17

04/11/21 5:30PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2009-2010 (H) 1
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (A) 5
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 406

04/18/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green G2009 Academy (H)
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2009-2010 (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf East
Match # 348

04/18/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (H)
Manhattan SC Steel (A)
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 405

04/18/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Storm (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 649

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots (H)
Asphalt Green G2009 Academy (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 648

04/25/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (H)
Greenburgh Utd Storm (A)
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 711

04/25/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Steel (H)
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2009-2010 (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 999

05/02/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green G2009 Academy (H)
Manhattan SC Steel (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf East
Match # 998

05/02/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Storm (H)
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2009-2010 (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 941

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots (A)
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1299

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Steel (H)
Greenburgh Utd Storm (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 1243

05/09/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots (H)
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2009-2010 (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 1242

05/09/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (H)
Asphalt Green G2009 Academy (A)
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1596

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Steel (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 1600

05/16/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green G2009 Academy (H)
Greenburgh Utd Storm (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf East
Match # 1541

05/16/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (H)
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2009-2010 (A)
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1848

05/23/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots (H)
Greenburgh Utd Storm (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 1908

05/23/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Steel (H)
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 1810

05/23/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2009-2010 (H)
Asphalt Green G2009 Academy (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2196

06/06/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green G2009 Academy (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf East
Match # 2195

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Storm (H)
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 2108

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2009-2010 (H)
Manhattan SC Steel (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2501

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Steel (H)
Asphalt Green G2009 Academy (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 2440

06/13/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots (H)
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 2409

06/13/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2009-2010 (H)
Greenburgh Utd Storm (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2772

06/20/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green G2009 Academy (H)
Gotham Girls Cruzeiro (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf East
Match # 2700

06/20/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2009-2010 (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9
Match # 2771

06/20/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Storm (H)
Manhattan SC Steel (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper

Female U12 - G 12-5


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Castleford Stingrays 1 1 0 0 8 2 3
2 Chappaqua Dynamite 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 North Salem Fighting Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Harrison Breakers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rye Brook Fire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rye Panthers 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
8 North Salem Tigercats 1 0 1 0 2 8 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 117

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H)
Rye Brook Fire (A)
Field
Match # 116

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H) 3
Rye Panthers (A) 0
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 115

04/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Stingrays (H) 8
North Salem Tigercats (A) 2
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 313

04/18/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Breakers (H)
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A)
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match # 314

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Fire (H)
North Salem Fighting Tigers (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 404

04/18/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H)
North Salem Tigercats (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 713

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Fighting Tigers (H)
North Salem Tigercats (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B
Match # 712

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H)
Rye Panthers (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 615

04/25/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Breakers (H)
Chappaqua Dynamite (A)
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match # 616

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Fire (H)
Castleford Stingrays (A)
King Street - 3

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 995

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Tigercats (H)
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match # 997

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H)
Rye Brook Fire (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 994

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Panthers (H)
Harrison Breakers (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 996

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Stingrays (H)
North Salem Fighting Tigers (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1300

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Tigercats (H)
Rye Panthers (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B
Match # 1302

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H)
North Salem Fighting Tigers (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 1301

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Stingrays (H)
Chappaqua Dynamite (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match # 1214

05/09/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Breakers (H)
Rye Brook Fire (A)
Harrison HS - Lower Grass

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1599

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Fighting Tigers (H)
Harrison Breakers (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match # 1598

05/16/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Tigercats (H)
Castleford Stingrays (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match # 1511

05/16/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Fire (H)
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 1597

05/16/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Panthers (H)
Chappaqua Dynamite (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1910

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Fighting Tigers (H)
Chappaqua Dynamite (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B
Match # 1809

05/23/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Breakers (H)
North Salem Tigercats (A)
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match # 1909

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H)
Castleford Stingrays (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 1811

05/23/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Fire (H)
Rye Panthers (A)
King Street - 3

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2192

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Tigercats (H)
Rye Brook Fire (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B
Match # 2194

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H)
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2193

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Stingrays (H)
Harrison Breakers (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match # 2191

06/06/21 5:30PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Panthers (H)
North Salem Fighting Tigers (A)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2505

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Fighting Tigers (H)
Rye Brook Fire (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match # 2502

06/13/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Tigercats (H)
Chappaqua Dynamite (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match # 2504

06/13/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H)
Harrison Breakers (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 2503

06/13/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Stingrays (H)
Rye Panthers (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2769

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H)
Castleford Stingrays (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2768

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Panthers (H)
North Salem Tigercats (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2770

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Fighting Tigers (H)
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B
Match # 2701

06/20/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Fire (H)
Harrison Breakers (A)
King Street - 3