Male U12 - B 12-Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Lansdowne Yonkers Flames 1 1 0 0 6 0 3
2 Pleasantville Wolf Pack 1 1 0 0 5 2 3
3 Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Queens City B2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Briarcliff Bobcats 1 0 1 0 2 5 0
6 John Jay B2009 Purple 1 0 1 0 0 6 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 218

04/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (H) 5
Briarcliff Bobcats (A) 2
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 217

04/11/21 5:30PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (H) 6
John Jay B2009 Purple (A) 0
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Team Score
Briarcliff Bobcats (H)
BYE
Match # 516

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (H)
John Jay B2009 Purple (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 517

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Team Score
John Jay B2009 Purple (H)
BYE
Match # 816

04/25/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (H)
Briarcliff Bobcats (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 817

04/25/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (H)
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1110

05/02/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (H)
Briarcliff Bobcats (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 1111

05/02/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (H)
John Jay B2009 Purple (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1411

05/09/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2009 Purple (H)
Briarcliff Bobcats (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 1412

05/09/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (H)
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (A)
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1709

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Bobcats (H)
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 1708

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2009 Purple (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Team Score
Briarcliff Bobcats (H)
BYE
Match # 2011

05/23/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2009 Purple (H)
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2013

05/23/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (H)
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (A)
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Team Score
John Jay B2009 Purple (H)
BYE
Match # 2304

06/06/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Bobcats (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2305

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (H)
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2606

06/13/21 9:15AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2009 Purple (H)
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2607

06/13/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Bobcats (H)
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (A)
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2840

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Bobcats (H)
John Jay B2009 Purple (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2841

06/20/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 Red Lions (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field

Male U12 - B 12-1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 FC Spring Valley Tigers 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
2 Manhattan SC Wanderers 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
3 Port Chester Blues 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
4 Manhattan SC Boca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Scarsdale B2009 Maroon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rye Red Dragons 1 0 1 0 0 2 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 214

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Scarsdale B2009 Maroon (H)
Manhattan SC Boca (A)
4
Match # 215

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Tigers (H) 2
Rye Red Dragons (A) 0
Nardi Soccerplex - C
Match # 2

04/11/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Blues (H) 2
Manhattan SC Wanderers (A) 2
Columbus Park - Turf

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 301

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Blues (H)
Rye Red Dragons (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 515

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Wanderers (H)
Scarsdale B2009 Maroon (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 514

04/18/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Boca (H)
FC Spring Valley Tigers (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 814

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Tigers (H)
Scarsdale B2009 Maroon (A)
Nardi Soccerplex - C
Match # 599

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Blues (H)
Manhattan SC Boca (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 813

04/25/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Red Dragons (H)
Manhattan SC Wanderers (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 899

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Blues (H)
Scarsdale B2009 Maroon (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 1109

05/02/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Wanderers (H)
FC Spring Valley Tigers (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 1108

05/02/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Boca (H)
Rye Red Dragons (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1197

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Blues (H)
FC Spring Valley Tigers (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 1410

05/09/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Boca (H)
Manhattan SC Wanderers (A)
Randall's Island - 51
Match # 1409

05/09/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Red Dragons (H)
Scarsdale B2009 Maroon (A)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1705

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Red Dragons (H)
FC Spring Valley Tigers (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 1706

05/16/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Boca (H)
Scarsdale B2009 Maroon (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 1707

05/16/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Wanderers (H)
Port Chester Blues (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2010

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Tigers (H)
Manhattan SC Boca (A)
Nardi Soccerplex - C
Match # 2009

05/23/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2009 Maroon (H)
Manhattan SC Wanderers (A)
Crossway - 4
Match # 2008

05/23/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Red Dragons (H)
Port Chester Blues (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2302

06/06/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Boca (H)
Port Chester Blues (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 2301

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2009 Maroon (H)
FC Spring Valley Tigers (A)
Crossway - 4
Match # 2303

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Wanderers (H)
Rye Red Dragons (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2605

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Tigers (H)
Manhattan SC Wanderers (A)
Nardi Soccerplex - C
Match # 2604

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2009 Maroon (H)
Port Chester Blues (A)
Crossway - 4
Match # 2603

06/13/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Red Dragons (H)
Manhattan SC Boca (A)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2839

06/20/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Wanderers (H)
Manhattan SC Boca (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 2837

06/20/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2009 Maroon (H)
Rye Red Dragons (A)
Crossway - 4
Match # 2838

06/20/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Tigers (H)
Port Chester Blues (A)
Nardi Soccerplex - C

Male U12 - B 12-2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Chappaqua Chargers 1 1 0 0 4 0 3
2 FC Somers Liverpool 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
3 West Side Red Bulls B2009 Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Croton Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2009 1 0 1 0 2 4 0
6 Eastchester Avalanche 1 0 1 0 0 4 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 66

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Croton Thunder (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2009 Gold (A)
Upper Field
Match # 35

04/11/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Avalanche (H) 0
Chappaqua Chargers (A) 4
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 36

04/11/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2009 (H) 2
FC Somers Liverpool (A) 4
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 512

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2009 Gold (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 513

04/18/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Liverpool (H)
Eastchester Avalanche (A)
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match # 330

04/18/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2009 (H)
Croton Thunder (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 663

04/25/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Thunder (H)
FC Somers Liverpool (A)
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field
Match # 812

04/25/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2009 (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 632

04/25/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2009 Gold (H)
Eastchester Avalanche (A)
Randall's Island - 73

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1106

05/02/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (H)
Croton Thunder (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 925

05/02/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2009 (H)
Eastchester Avalanche (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9
Match # 1107

05/02/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Liverpool (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2009 Gold (A)
Reis Park - Upper Left #5

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1408

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (H)
FC Somers Liverpool (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1257

05/09/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Thunder (H)
Eastchester Avalanche (A)
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field
Match # 1228

05/09/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2009 Gold (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2009 (A)
SUNY Purchase - Field H

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1703

05/16/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (H)
Eastchester Avalanche (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 1704

05/16/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Liverpool (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2009 (A)
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match # 1528

05/16/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2009 Gold (H)
Croton Thunder (A)
Randall's Island - 6

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1860

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Thunder (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2009 (A)
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field
Match # 1831

05/23/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Avalanche (H)
FC Somers Liverpool (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 1832

05/23/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2009 Gold (H)
Chappaqua Chargers (A)
SUNY Purchase - Field H

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2123

06/06/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Avalanche (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2009 Gold (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 2300

06/06/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Liverpool (H)
Croton Thunder (A)
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match # 2124

06/06/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2009 (H)
Chappaqua Chargers (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2424

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Avalanche (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2009 (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 2453

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Thunder (H)
Chappaqua Chargers (A)
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field
Match # 2425

06/13/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2009 Gold (H)
FC Somers Liverpool (A)
SUNY Purchase - Field H

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2836

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Liverpool (H)
Chappaqua Chargers (A)
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match # 2714

06/20/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2009 (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2009 Gold (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9
Match # 2713

06/20/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Avalanche (H)
Croton Thunder (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Male U12 - B 12-3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Riverdale Vipers 1 1 0 0 6 2 3
2 Greenburgh Utd Bulls 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
3 Edgemont Panthers 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
4 Manhattan SC Derby 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
5 Castleford Comets 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
6 Alba Bobcats 1 0 1 0 2 6 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 34

04/11/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Comets (H) 1
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (A) 2
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 213

04/11/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Vipers (H) 6
Alba Bobcats (A) 2
Van Cortland Park - A
Match # 33

04/11/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Panthers (H) 2
Manhattan SC Derby (A) 2
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 511

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (H)
Riverdale Vipers (A)
Macy Park - Soccer 2
Match # 496

04/18/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Derby (H)
Castleford Comets (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 328

04/18/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Panthers (H)
Alba Bobcats (A)
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 810

04/25/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Alba Bobcats (H)
Manhattan SC Derby (A)
Ferry Point Park - 5
Match # 811

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (H)
Edgemont Panthers (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 631

04/25/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Vipers (H)
Castleford Comets (A)
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 924

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Derby (H)
Riverdale Vipers (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 1105

05/02/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (H)
Alba Bobcats (A)
Macy Park - Soccer 1
Match # 923

05/02/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Panthers (H)
Castleford Comets (A)
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1406

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Alba Bobcats (H)
Castleford Comets (A)
Ferry Point Park - 5
Match # 1407

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (H)
Manhattan SC Derby (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 1227

05/09/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Vipers (H)
Edgemont Panthers (A)
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1526

05/16/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Alba Bobcats (H)
Riverdale Vipers (A)
Ferry Point Park - 5
Match # 1527

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Derby (H)
Edgemont Panthers (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 1702

05/16/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (H)
Castleford Comets (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2007

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Alba Bobcats (H)
Edgemont Panthers (A)
Ferry Point Park - 5
Match # 1829

05/23/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Comets (H)
Manhattan SC Derby (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match # 1830

05/23/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Vipers (H)
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (A)
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2120

06/06/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Panthers (H)
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (A)
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field
Match # 2121

06/06/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Comets (H)
Riverdale Vipers (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match # 2122

06/06/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Derby (H)
Alba Bobcats (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2602

06/13/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Alba Bobcats (H)
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (A)
Ferry Point Park - 5
Match # 2423

06/13/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Vipers (H)
Manhattan SC Derby (A)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match # 2422

06/13/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Comets (H)
Edgemont Panthers (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2712

06/20/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Derby (H)
Greenburgh Utd Bulls (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 2711

06/20/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Comets (H)
Alba Bobcats (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 2710

06/20/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Panthers (H)
Riverdale Vipers (A)
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field

Male U12 - B 12-4


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Bedford Stingrays 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
2 Port Chester Cougars 1 1 0 0 5 3 3
3 Pelham Pistols 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mahopac Rebels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rye Brook Scorpions 1 0 1 0 2 4 0
6 Shrub Oak B2009 Rebels 1 0 1 0 3 5 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 88

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Pelham Pistols (H)
Mahopac Rebels (A)
B
Match # 89

04/11/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Scorpions (H) 2
Bedford Stingrays (A) 4
King Street - 3
Match # 212

04/11/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2009 Rebels (H) 3
Port Chester Cougars (A) 5
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 352

04/18/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Stingrays (H)
Port Chester Cougars (A)
Bedford Village - Lower
Match # 510

04/18/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Rebels (H)
Rye Brook Scorpions (A)
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 376

04/18/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Pistols (H)
Shrub Oak B2009 Rebels (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 809

04/25/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Cougars (H)
Rye Brook Scorpions (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 658

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Stingrays (H)
Pelham Pistols (A)
Bedford Village - Lower
Match # 808

04/25/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2009 Rebels (H)
Mahopac Rebels (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 968

05/02/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Pistols (H)
Rye Brook Scorpions (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 1104

05/02/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Cougars (H)
Mahopac Rebels (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 947

05/02/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Stingrays (H)
Shrub Oak B2009 Rebels (A)
Bedford Village - Upper

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1405

05/09/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Cougars (H)
Pelham Pistols (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 1252

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Stingrays (H)
Mahopac Rebels (A)
Bedford Village - Lower
Match # 1404

05/09/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2009 Rebels (H)
Rye Brook Scorpions (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1701

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Rebels (H)
Pelham Pistols (A)
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 1548

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Stingrays (H)
Rye Brook Scorpions (A)
Bedford Village - Lower
Match # 1700

05/16/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Cougars (H)
Shrub Oak B2009 Rebels (A)
Columbus Park - Turf

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1884

05/23/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Scorpions (H)
Mahopac Rebels (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 2006

05/23/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Cougars (H)
Bedford Stingrays (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 2005

05/23/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2009 Rebels (H)
Pelham Pistols (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2163

06/06/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Pistols (H)
Bedford Stingrays (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 2164

06/06/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Scorpions (H)
Port Chester Cougars (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 2299

06/06/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Rebels (H)
Shrub Oak B2009 Rebels (A)
Crane Road - Lower Back

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2601

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Rebels (H)
Port Chester Cougars (A)
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 2476

06/13/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Scorpions (H)
Pelham Pistols (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 2600

06/13/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2009 Rebels (H)
Bedford Stingrays (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2742

06/20/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Pistols (H)
Port Chester Cougars (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2835

06/20/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Rebels (H)
Bedford Stingrays (A)
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 2743

06/20/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Scorpions (H)
Shrub Oak B2009 Rebels (A)
King Street - 3

Male U12 - B 12-5


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Doxa-Wolfgang Wolves 1 1 0 0 8 3 3
2 Rye Raiders 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
3 Asphalt Green B2009 Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Scarsdale B2009/10 White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lansdowne Yonkers Fire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Don Bosco Hawks Wild 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rivertowns United B09 Fusion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Manhattan SC Sevilla 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
9 White Plains 2009 Black 1 0 1 0 3 8 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 1

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Wolves (H) 8
White Plains 2009 Black (A) 3
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 211

04/11/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Sevilla (H) 1
Rye Raiders (A) 2
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 304

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (H)
White Plains 2009 Black (A)
Fleming - Small 1
Match # 327

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang Wolves (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 508

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2009/10 White (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Wild (A)
Crossway - 4
Team Score
Manhattan SC Sevilla (H)
BYE

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 807

04/25/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Sevilla (H)
Scarsdale B2009/10 White (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 630

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 603

04/25/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Wild (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang Wolves (A)
Corpus Christi Church - Field
Match # 806

04/25/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Raiders (H)
White Plains 2009 Black (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1102

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Raiders (H)
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 1103

05/02/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green B2009 Academy (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Wild (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf West
Match # 1101

05/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2009 Black (H)
Manhattan SC Sevilla (A)
George Washington ES - 2
Match # 901

05/02/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (H)
Scarsdale B2009/10 White (A)
Fleming - Small 1
Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Wolves (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1403

05/09/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Sevilla (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Wild (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 1401

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2009/10 White (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang Wolves (A)
Crossway - 4
Match # 1226

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (H)
Asphalt Green B2009 Academy (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 1402

05/09/21 5:15PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Raiders (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (A)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1699

05/16/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2009 Black (H)
Asphalt Green B2009 Academy (A)
George Washington ES - 3
Match # 1525

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (H)
Manhattan SC Sevilla (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 1496

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Wolves (H)
Rye Raiders (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 1501

05/16/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Wild (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (A)
Corpus Christi Church - Field

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2004

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Sevilla (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 2003

05/23/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green B2009 Academy (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang Wolves (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf East
Match # 1828

05/23/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (H)
White Plains 2009 Black (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 2002

05/23/21 5:15PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2009/10 White (H)
Rye Raiders (A)
Crossway - 4
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Wild (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2094

06/06/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Wolves (H)
Manhattan SC Sevilla (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 2097

06/06/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (H)
Asphalt Green B2009 Academy (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 2298

06/06/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2009/10 White (H)
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (A)
Crossway - 4
Match # 2297

06/06/21 2:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2009 Black (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Wild (A)
George Washington ES - 2
Team Score
Rye Raiders (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2598

06/13/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2009 Black (H)
Scarsdale B2009/10 White (A)
George Washington ES - 2
Match # 2599

06/13/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Sevilla (H)
Asphalt Green B2009 Academy (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 2393

06/13/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Wolves (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Fire (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 2395

06/13/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Wild (H)
Rye Raiders (A)
Corpus Christi Church - Field

Male U12 - B 12-6


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 John Jay B2009 White 1 1 0 0 8 2 3
2 Valhalla Vikings B2009-2010 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
3 Chappaqua Turbo 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
4 Greenburgh Utd Predators 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
5 Sleepy Hollow B09 United 1 0 0 1 3 3 1
6 Harrison Rapids 1 0 0 1 3 3 1
7 Pelham Slayers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Yorktown Chargers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Spring Valley Vipers 1 0 1 0 2 4 0
10 Bedford Avalanche 1 0 1 0 2 8 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 209

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Pelham Slayers (H)
Yorktown Chargers (A)
B
Match # 206

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H) 0
Greenburgh Utd Predators (A) 0
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 208

04/11/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Rapids (H) 3
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (A) 3
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match # 205

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Avalanche (H) 2
John Jay B2009 White (A) 8
Bedford Village - Lower
Match # 207

04/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B2009-2010 (H) 4
FC Spring Valley Vipers (A) 2
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 326

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Vipers (H)
Pelham Slayers (A)
Nardi Soccerplex - C
Match # 353

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (H)
Chappaqua Turbo (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 506

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Chargers (H)
Harrison Rapids (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 507

04/18/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B2009-2010 (H)
Bedford Avalanche (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9
Match # 505

04/18/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Predators (H)
John Jay B2009 White (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 805

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Slayers (H)
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 803

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2009 White (H)
Chappaqua Turbo (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 804

04/25/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Rapids (H)
FC Spring Valley Vipers (A)
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match # 802

04/25/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Chargers (H)
Bedford Avalanche (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 801

04/25/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Predators (H)
Valhalla Vikings B2009-2010 (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 922

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Vipers (H)
John Jay B2009 White (A)
Nardi Soccerplex - C
Match # 1098

05/02/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Chargers (H)
Greenburgh Utd Predators (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 1097

05/02/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Avalanche (H)
Pelham Slayers (A)
Bedford Village - Upper
Match # 1099

05/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B2009-2010 (H)
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9
Match # 1100

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Rapids (H)
Chappaqua Turbo (A)
Harrison Ave School - Feeley

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1225

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Vipers (H)
Bedford Avalanche (A)
Nardi Soccerplex - C
Match # 1400

05/09/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Slayers (H)
Chappaqua Turbo (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 1398

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Chargers (H)
Valhalla Vikings B2009-2010 (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 1253

05/09/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (H)
John Jay B2009 White (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 1399

05/09/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Rapids (H)
Greenburgh Utd Predators (A)
Harrison HS - Lower Grass

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1695

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Predators (H)
Pelham Slayers (A)
Macy Park - Soccer 2
Match # 1696

05/16/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Avalanche (H)
Harrison Rapids (A)
Bedford Village - Upper
Match # 1697

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Chargers (H)
John Jay B2009 White (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 1524

05/16/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Vipers (H)
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (A)
Nardi Soccerplex - C
Match # 1698

05/16/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H)
Valhalla Vikings B2009-2010 (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1999

05/23/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H)
FC Spring Valley Vipers (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1998

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Predators (H)
Bedford Avalanche (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 2001

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Slayers (H)
Valhalla Vikings B2009-2010 (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 1856

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (H)
Yorktown Chargers (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 2000

05/23/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2009 White (H)
Harrison Rapids (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2119

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Vipers (H)
Yorktown Chargers (A)
Nardi Soccerplex - C
Match # 2296

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2009 White (H)
Pelham Slayers (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2294

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Avalanche (H)
Chappaqua Turbo (A)
Bedford Village - Lower
Match # 2144

06/06/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (H)
Greenburgh Utd Predators (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 2295

06/06/21 5:45PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B2009-2010 (H)
Harrison Rapids (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2597

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Slayers (H)
Harrison Rapids (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2595

06/13/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H)
Yorktown Chargers (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2596

06/13/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2009 White (H)
Valhalla Vikings B2009-2010 (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2594

06/13/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Avalanche (H)
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (A)
Bedford Village - Lower
Match # 2593

06/13/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Predators (H)
FC Spring Valley Vipers (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper