Female U13 - G 13-Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 West Side Red Bulls G2008 Blue 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
2 Rye Brook Empire 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
3 Munay G2008 Spirit 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
4 Mahopac Aces 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
5 Rye Fire 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
6 Yorktown Lady Huskers 2008 1 0 1 0 1 2 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 199

04/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Munay G2008 Spirit (H) 0
Rye Brook Empire (A) 0
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match # 9

04/11/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Fire (H) 2
Mahopac Aces (A) 2
Rye HS - Turf
Match # 10

04/11/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Blue (H) 2
Yorktown Lady Huskers 2008 (A) 1
Randall's Island - 72

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 497

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Lady Huskers 2008 (H)
Mahopac Aces (A)
Yorktown CCC - Field
Match # 496

04/18/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Munay G2008 Spirit (H)
Rye Fire (A)
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match # 401

04/18/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Empire (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Blue (A)
Bruno Pontiero Ridge ES - 1

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 795

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Lady Huskers 2008 (H)
Munay G2008 Spirit (A)
Yorktown CCC - Field
Match # 608

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Aces (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Blue (A)
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match # 607

04/25/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Fire (H)
Rye Brook Empire (A)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1088

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Lady Huskers 2008 (H)
Rye Fire (A)
Yorktown CCC - Field
Match # 1087

05/02/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Munay G2008 Spirit (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Blue (A)
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match # 992

05/02/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Empire (H)
Mahopac Aces (A)
Blind Brook HS - 1

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1389

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Munay G2008 Spirit (H)
Mahopac Aces (A)
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match # 1390

05/09/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Lady Huskers 2008 (H)
Rye Brook Empire (A)
Yorktown CCC - Field
Match # 1204

05/09/21 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Fire (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Blue (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1686

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Lady Huskers 2008 (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Blue (A)
Yorktown CCC - Field
Match # 1685

05/16/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Aces (H)
Rye Fire (A)
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match # 1595

05/16/21 5:45PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Empire (H)
Munay G2008 Spirit (A)
Blind Brook HS - 1

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1992

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Aces (H)
Yorktown Lady Huskers 2008 (A)
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match # 1802

05/23/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Blue (H)
Rye Brook Empire (A)
Randall's Island - 72
Match # 1801

05/23/21 3:15PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Fire (H)
Munay G2008 Spirit (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2286

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Aces (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Blue (A)
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match # 2285

06/06/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Munay G2008 Spirit (H)
Yorktown Lady Huskers 2008 (A)
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match # 2189

06/06/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Empire (H)
Rye Fire (A)
Blind Brook HS - 1

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2586

06/13/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Aces (H)
Rye Brook Empire (A)
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match # 2402

06/13/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Blue (H)
Munay G2008 Spirit (A)
Randall's Island - 73
Match # 2401

06/13/21 5:45PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Fire (H)
Yorktown Lady Huskers 2008 (A)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2827

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Aces (H)
Munay G2008 Spirit (A)
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match # 2696

06/20/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Blue (H)
Rye Fire (A)
SUNY Purchase - Stadium
Match # 2766

06/20/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Empire (H)
Yorktown Lady Huskers 2008 (A)
Blind Brook HS - 1

Female U13 - G 13-1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Pelham Rebels 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
2 Greenburgh Utd Earthquake 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
3 Eastchester Leopards 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
4 Bedford Fusion 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
5 Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2008G 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
6 FC Westchester G2008 1 0 1 0 0 1 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 113

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Earthquake (H) 0
Eastchester Leopards (A) 0
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match # 54

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2008G (H) 1
Bedford Fusion (A) 1
Water District - Field
Match # 53

04/11/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Westchester G2008 (H) 0
Pelham Rebels (A) 1
SUNY Purchase - D

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 494

04/18/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Leopards (H)
Pelham Rebels (A)
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 347

04/18/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2008G (H)
FC Westchester G2008 (A)
SUNY Purchase - Stadium
Match # 495

04/18/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Fusion (H)
Greenburgh Utd Earthquake (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 646

04/25/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Westchester G2008 (H)
Bedford Fusion (A)
SUNY Purchase - D
Match # 794

04/25/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Rebels (H)
Greenburgh Utd Earthquake (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 647

04/25/21 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2008G (H)
Eastchester Leopards (A)
SUNY Purchase - Stadium

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 991

05/02/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Earthquake (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2008G (A)
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match # 1086

05/02/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Fusion (H)
Pelham Rebels (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 1085

05/02/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Leopards (H)
FC Westchester G2008 (A)
Eastchester HS - Turf

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1240

05/09/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Westchester G2008 (H)
Greenburgh Utd Earthquake (A)
SUNY Purchase - D
Match # 1388

05/09/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Leopards (H)
Bedford Fusion (A)
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 1241

05/09/21 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2008G (H)
Pelham Rebels (A)
SUNY Purchase - Stadium

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1684

05/16/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Fusion (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2008G (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 1682

05/16/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Rebels (H)
FC Westchester G2008 (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 1683

05/16/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Leopards (H)
Greenburgh Utd Earthquake (A)
Eastchester HS - Turf

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1991

05/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Rebels (H)
Eastchester Leopards (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 1847

05/23/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Westchester G2008 (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2008G (A)
SUNY Purchase - D
Match # 1907

05/23/21 2:15PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Earthquake (H)
Bedford Fusion (A)
Springhurst ES - Turf Field

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2188

06/06/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Earthquake (H)
Pelham Rebels (A)
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match # 2283

06/06/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Leopards (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2008G (A)
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 2284

06/06/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Fusion (H)
FC Westchester G2008 (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2585

06/13/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Rebels (H)
Bedford Fusion (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 2439

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2008G (H)
Greenburgh Utd Earthquake (A)
SUNY Purchase - Stadium
Match # 2438

06/13/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Westchester G2008 (H)
Eastchester Leopards (A)
SUNY Purchase - D

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2825

06/20/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Rebels (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2008G (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 2765

06/20/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Earthquake (H)
FC Westchester G2008 (A)
Springhurst ES - Turf Field
Match # 2826

06/20/21 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Fusion (H)
Eastchester Leopards (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco

Female U13 - G 13-2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
2 Gotham Girls Flamengo 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
3 DUSC G2008 Orange 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
4 Rivertowns United G08 Dragons 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
5 West Side Red Bulls G2008 Gold 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
6 Manhattan SC Ravens 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
7 Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
8 Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning 1 0 1 0 2 4 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 111

04/11/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Gold (H) 0
Gotham Girls Flamengo (A) 1
SUNY Purchase - Stadium
Match # 52

04/11/21 2:15PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (H) 3
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (A) 2
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field
Match # 112

04/11/21 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Ravens (H) 2
DUSC G2008 Orange (A) 3
Randall's Island - 84
Match # 44

04/11/21 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (H) 4
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (A) 2
Rippowam - Bedford - 3

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 399

04/18/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Gold (H)
Manhattan SC Ravens (A)
Randall's Island - 73
Match # 338

04/18/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (H)
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (A)
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Match # 400

04/18/21 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Flamengo (H)
DUSC G2008 Orange (A)
Pier 40 - Court Yard West
Match # 398

04/18/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (H)
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 708

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (H)
Gotham Girls Flamengo (A)
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Match # 709

04/25/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Gold (H)
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (A)
Randall's Island - 73
Match # 710

04/25/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Ravens (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (A)
Randall's Island - 70
Match # 645

04/25/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (H)
DUSC G2008 Orange (A)
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 990

05/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (H)
Manhattan SC Ravens (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 989

05/02/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
DUSC G2008 Orange (H)
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (A)
Pier 40 - Court Yard East
Match # 931

05/02/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Gold (A)
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Match # 940

05/02/21 5:15PM EDT – 12:00AM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Flamengo (H)
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (A)
Pier 40 - Court Yard East

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1296

05/09/21 3:15PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
DUSC G2008 Orange (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Gold (A)
Pier 40 - Courtyard
Match # 1298

05/09/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Flamengo (H)
Manhattan SC Ravens (A)
Pier 40 - Court Yard West
Match # 1297

05/09/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (A)
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Match # 1213

05/09/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (H)
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1594

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Gold (H)
Gotham Girls Flamengo (A)
Randall's Island - 72
Match # 1593

05/16/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (H)
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 1510

05/16/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1905

05/23/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Gold (H)
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (A)
SUNY Purchase - A
Match # 1808

05/23/21 3:15PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (H)
Gotham Girls Flamengo (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 1906

05/23/21 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Ravens (H)
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (A)
Randall's Island - 82
Match # 1904

05/23/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
DUSC G2008 Orange (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (A)
Randall's Island - 10 - Icahn

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2186

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (H)
DUSC G2008 Orange (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 2136

06/06/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Gold (A)
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field
Match # 2107

06/06/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (H)
Manhattan SC Ravens (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 2187

06/06/21 5:15PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Flamengo (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (A)
Pier 40 - Court Yard West

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2408

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (H)
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 2500

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Ravens (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Gold (A)
Randall's Island - 83
Match # 2499

06/13/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
DUSC G2008 Orange (H)
Gotham Girls Flamengo (A)
Pier 40 - Court Yard East
Match # 2437

06/13/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (A)
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2764

06/20/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Ravens (H)
Gotham Girls Flamengo (A)
Randall's Island - 83
Match # 2728

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (H)
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (A)
Burke Estate - Lower
Match # 2763

06/20/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Gold (H)
DUSC G2008 Orange (A)
SUNY Purchase - Stadium
Match # 2720

06/20/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (H)
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (A)
Rippowam - Bedford - 3

Female U13 - G 13-3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 White Plains G2008 Black 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Chappaqua Tornado 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
3 Rye Legends 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
4 Harrison Dynamo 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
5 Pelham Devils 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
6 Shrub Oak G2008 Storm 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
7 John Jay G2008 Purple 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
8 Chappaqua Cyclones 1 0 1 0 0 3 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 110

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Devils (H) 1
Harrison Dynamo (A) 1
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 12

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H) 3
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (A) 1
Horace Greeley HS - Upper turf
Match # 13

04/11/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2008 Black (H) 3
Chappaqua Cyclones (A) 0
Parker Stadium - Turf
Match # 11

04/11/21 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Legends (H) 3
John Jay G2008 Purple (A) 1
Rye HS - Turf

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 308

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H)
Rye Legends (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 309

04/18/21 2:15PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H)
Pelham Devils (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 307

04/18/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (H)
John Jay G2008 Purple (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1
Match # 310

04/18/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:45AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Dynamo (H)
White Plains G2008 Black (A)
Louis M. Klein MS - LMK Turf

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 611

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H)
John Jay G2008 Purple (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 610

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2008 Black (H)
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (A)
White Plains HS - 10
Match # 612

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Dynamo (H)
Chappaqua Tornado (A)
Louis M. Klein MS - LMK Turf
Match # 609

04/25/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Legends (H)
Pelham Devils (A)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 903

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2008 Purple (H)
Pelham Devils (A)
Fox Valley Town Park - Upper
Match # 904

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (H)
Harrison Dynamo (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 906

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H)
Chappaqua Cyclones (A)
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 905

05/02/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Legends (H)
White Plains G2008 Black (A)
Rye HS - Turf

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1205

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2008 Purple (H)
Chappaqua Tornado (A)
Fox Valley Town Park - Upper
Match # 1207

05/09/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2008 Black (H)
Pelham Devils (A)
White Plains HS - 10
Match # 1208

05/09/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Dynamo (H)
Chappaqua Cyclones (A)
Louis M. Klein MS - LMK Turf
Match # 1206

05/09/21 2:15PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Legends (H)
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (A)
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1507

05/16/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Dynamo (H)
Pelham Devils (A)
Louis M. Klein MS - LMK Turf
Match # 1504

05/16/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2008 Purple (H)
Rye Legends (A)
Fox Valley Town Park - Upper
Match # 1505

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (H)
Chappaqua Tornado (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 1506

05/16/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H)
White Plains G2008 Black (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1806

05/23/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Dynamo (H)
Rye Legends (A)
Louis M. Klein MS - LMK Turf
Match # 1803

05/23/21 11:15AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H)
Pelham Devils (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 1805

05/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H)
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 1804

05/23/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2008 Black (H)
John Jay G2008 Purple (A)
White Plains HS - 10

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2102

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H)
White Plains G2008 Black (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 2185

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Devils (H)
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 2100

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2008 Purple (H)
Harrison Dynamo (A)
Fox Valley Town Park - Upper
Match # 2101

06/06/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Legends (H)
Chappaqua Cyclones (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2403

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2008 Purple (H)
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 1
Match # 2404

06/13/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Rye Legends (H)
Chappaqua Tornado (A)
Rye HS - Turf
Match # 2405

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2008 Black (H)
Harrison Dynamo (A)
White Plains HS - 10
Match # 2498

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Devils (H)
Chappaqua Cyclones (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2697

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (H)
Rye Legends (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 2762

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Devils (H)
White Plains G2008 Black (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 2699

06/20/21 12:15PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H)
Harrison Dynamo (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2698

06/20/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H)
John Jay G2008 Purple (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2