Male U13 - B 13-Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy 1 1 0 0 8 0 3
2 Manhattan SC United 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
3 Castleford Mayhem 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
4 Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Somers Villa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Chappaqua Eagles 1 0 1 0 0 8 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 203

04/11/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC United (H) 0
Castleford Mayhem (A) 0
Randall's Island - 84
Match # 204

04/11/21 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (H) 8
Chappaqua Eagles (A) 0
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 2

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 504

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (H)
Manhattan SC United (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 502

04/18/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (H)
FC Somers Villa (A)
Fleming - Large
Match # 503

04/18/21 2:15PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Mayhem (H)
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (A)
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 799

04/25/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC United (H)
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (A)
Randall's Island - 70
Match # 628

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Villa (H)
Chappaqua Eagles (A)
Somers HS - Lower Left
Match # 800

04/25/21 2:15PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Mayhem (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (A)
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1094

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (H)
Manhattan SC United (A)
Fleming - Large
Match # 1096

05/02/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (H)
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 1095

05/02/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Mayhem (H)
FC Somers Villa (A)
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1396

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 1395

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC United (H)
FC Somers Villa (A)
Randall's Island - 51
Match # 1397

05/09/21 12:15PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Mayhem (H)
Chappaqua Eagles (A)
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1694

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 1693

05/16/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Mayhem (H)
Manhattan SC United (A)
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass
Match # 1692

05/16/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (H)
FC Somers Villa (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1996

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC United (H)
Chappaqua Eagles (A)
Randall's Island - 82
Match # 1826

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Villa (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (A)
Somers HS - Lower Left
Match # 1997

05/23/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (H)
Castleford Mayhem (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2293

06/06/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (H)
FC Somers Villa (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 2292

06/06/21 1:15PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (H)
Manhattan SC United (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 2291

06/06/21 5:30PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (H)
Castleford Mayhem (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2591

06/13/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC United (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (A)
Randall's Island - 83
Match # 2420

06/13/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Villa (H)
Castleford Mayhem (A)
Somers HS - Lower Left
Match # 2592

06/13/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (H)
Chappaqua Eagles (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2833

06/20/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (H)
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 2834

06/20/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (H)
Castleford Mayhem (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2709

06/20/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Villa (H)
Manhattan SC United (A)
Somers HS - Lower Left

Male U13 - B 13-1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 East Ramapo Real S.V. 1 1 0 0 6 1 3
2 Rye Brook Rush 1 1 0 0 5 2 3
3 Mahopac Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Scarsdale B2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Eastchester Arsenal 1 0 1 0 2 5 0
6 Pleasantville Rolling Thunder 1 0 1 0 1 6 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 202

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Scarsdale B2008 (H)
Mahopac Thunder (A)
4
Match # 62

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Rush (H) 5
Eastchester Arsenal (A) 2
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 29

04/11/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
East Ramapo Real S.V. (H) 6
Pleasantville Rolling Thunder (A) 1
Nardi Soccerplex - B

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 500

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Thunder (H)
Eastchester Arsenal (A)
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match # 501

04/18/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Rolling Thunder (H)
Scarsdale B2008 (A)
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match # 325

04/18/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
East Ramapo Real S.V. (H)
Rye Brook Rush (A)
Nardi Soccerplex - B

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 629

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Arsenal (H)
Scarsdale B2008 (A)
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 657

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Rolling Thunder (H)
Rye Brook Rush (A)
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match # 798

04/25/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Thunder (H)
East Ramapo Real S.V. (A)
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1092

05/02/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Thunder (H)
Rye Brook Rush (A)
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match # 1093

05/02/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Rolling Thunder (H)
Eastchester Arsenal (A)
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match # 921

05/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
East Ramapo Real S.V. (H)
Scarsdale B2008 (A)
Herb Reisman Sports Complex - Eugene Levy Memorial Park Field

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1251

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Rush (H)
Scarsdale B2008 (A)
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 1394

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Rolling Thunder (H)
Mahopac Thunder (A)
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match # 1224

05/09/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Arsenal (H)
East Ramapo Real S.V. (A)
Eastchester HS - Turf

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1690

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Thunder (H)
Scarsdale B2008 (A)
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match # 1523

05/16/21 11:15AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Arsenal (H)
Rye Brook Rush (A)
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 1691

05/16/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Rolling Thunder (H)
East Ramapo Real S.V. (A)
Pleasantville HS - Main

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1827

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Arsenal (H)
Mahopac Thunder (A)
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 1995

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2008 (H)
Pleasantville Rolling Thunder (A)
Crossway - 4
Match # 1855

05/23/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Rush (H)
East Ramapo Real S.V. (A)
Blind Brook HS - 1

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2290

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Rolling Thunder (H)
Rye Brook Rush (A)
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match # 2118

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
East Ramapo Real S.V. (H)
Mahopac Thunder (A)
Herb Reisman Sports Complex - Eugene Levy Memorial Park Field
Match # 2289

06/06/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2008 (H)
Eastchester Arsenal (A)
Crossway - 4

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2421

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Arsenal (H)
Pleasantville Rolling Thunder (A)
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 2590

06/13/21 2:15PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2008 (H)
East Ramapo Real S.V. (A)
Crossway - 4
Match # 2448

06/13/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Rush (H)
Mahopac Thunder (A)
Blind Brook HS - 1

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2831

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2008 (H)
Rye Brook Rush (A)
Crossway - 4
Match # 2708

06/20/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
East Ramapo Real S.V. (H)
Eastchester Arsenal (A)
Herb Reisman Sports Complex - Eugene Levy Memorial Park Field
Match # 2832

06/20/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Thunder (H)
Pleasantville Rolling Thunder (A)
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large

Male U13 - B 13-2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors 1 1 0 0 7 1 3
2 Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack 1 1 0 0 6 1 3
3 Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
4 Rye Reds 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
5 Doxa-Wolfgang T Wolves 1 0 1 0 1 6 0
6 Pelham Strikers 1 0 1 0 1 7 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 201

04/11/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Strikers (H) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (A) 7
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 200

04/11/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H) 3
Rye Reds (A) 2
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 30

04/11/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (H) 6
Doxa-Wolfgang T Wolves (A) 1
Burke Estate - Lower

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 499

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Strikers (H)
Rye Reds (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 498

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang T Wolves (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 324

04/18/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (H)
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (A)
Fleming - Large

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 796

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang T Wolves (H)
Rye Reds (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 627

04/25/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (H)
Pelham Strikers (A)
Burke Estate - Lower
Match # 797

04/25/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1091

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Strikers (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang T Wolves (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 920

05/02/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (H)
Rye Reds (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 1090

05/02/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H)
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (A)
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1393

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Strikers (H)
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 1223

05/09/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (H)
Rye Reds (A)
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field
Match # 1392

05/09/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang T Wolves (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (A)
Doxa Facility - Field

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1689

05/16/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang T Wolves (H)
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 1688

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Reds (H)
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 1522

05/16/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (H)
Pelham Strikers (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1994

05/23/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang T Wolves (H)
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 1993

05/23/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Reds (H)
Pelham Strikers (A)
Rye HS - Turf
Match # 1825

05/23/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (A)
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2288

06/06/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Strikers (H)
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 2117

06/06/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (H)
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 2287

06/06/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Reds (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang T Wolves (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2419

06/13/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (H)
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (A)
Burke Estate - Lower
Match # 2589

06/13/21 1:15PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang T Wolves (H)
Pelham Strikers (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 2588

06/13/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Reds (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2829

06/20/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Reds (H)
Rivertowns United B08 Wolfpack (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2830

06/20/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H)
Pelham Strikers (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 2707

06/20/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang T Wolves (A)
Fleming - Large

Male U13 - B 13-3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Alba Storm 1 1 0 0 7 1 3
2 Edgemont Blast 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
3 Don Bosco Hawks Panthers 1 1 0 0 4 3 3
4 Queens City B2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 West Side Red Bulls B2008 Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Manhattan SC Chivas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rye Red Devils 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Chappaqua Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Riverdale Thunder 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
10 Pelham Pirates 1 0 1 0 3 4 0
11 Briarcliff Bulls 1 0 1 0 1 7 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 28

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2008 Gold (H)
Rye Red Devils (A)
A
Match # 198

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Thunder (H) 1
Edgemont Blast (A) 2
Van Cortland Park - Stadium
Match # 197

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (H) 1
Alba Storm (A) 7
The Club Field - 1
Match # 196

04/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (H) 4
Pelham Pirates (A) 3
Corpus Christi Church - Field
Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H)
BYE

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 491

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Alba Storm (H)
Manhattan SC Chivas (A)
Ferry Point Park - 5
Match # 493

04/18/21 1:15PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (H)
Pelham Pirates (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 323

04/18/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Queens City B2008 (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2008 Gold (A)
Randall's Island - 50
Match # 322

04/18/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H)
Rye Red Devils (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 492

04/18/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (H)
Edgemont Blast (A)
Corpus Christi Church - Field
Team Score
Riverdale Thunder (H)
BYE

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 791

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Alba Storm (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2008 Gold (A)
Ferry Point Park - 5
Match # 792

04/25/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 793

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Chivas (H)
Pelham Pirates (A)
Randall's Island - 10 - Icahn
Match # 790

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H)
Queens City B2008 (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 789

04/25/21 5:45PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Red Devils (H)
Riverdale Thunder (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Team Score
Edgemont Blast (H)
BYE

Saturday, May 01, 2021

Match # 2962

05/01/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Blast (H)
Briarcliff Bulls (A)
Seely Place ES - Front

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1081

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Alba Storm (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A)
Ferry Point Park - 5
Match # 1089

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Blast (H)
Pelham Pirates (A)
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 1083

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Thunder (H)
Chappaqua Hawks (A)
Van Cortland Park - Stadium
Match # 1084

05/02/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Chivas (H)
Rye Red Devils (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 1082

05/02/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (H)
Queens City B2008 (A)
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1387

05/09/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Chivas (H)
Riverdale Thunder (A)
Randall's Island - 10 - Icahn
Match # 1391

05/09/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Blast (H)
Alba Storm (A)
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 1222

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2008 Gold (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 1386

05/09/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Pirates (H)
Queens City B2008 (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 1385

05/09/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Red Devils (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1680

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Pirates (H)
Alba Storm (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 1687

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Blast (H)
Chappaqua Hawks (A)
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 1681

05/16/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (H)
Rye Red Devils (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 1521

05/16/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2008 Gold (H)
Riverdale Thunder (A)
SUNY Purchase - A
Team Score
Manhattan SC Chivas (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1988

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Red Devils (H)
Edgemont Blast (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 1989

05/23/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Thunder (H)
Alba Storm (A)
Van Cortland Park - Stadium
Match # 1990

05/23/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Chivas (H)
Briarcliff Bulls (A)
Randall's Island - 82
Match # 1823

05/23/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H)
Pelham Pirates (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 1824

05/23/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2008 Gold (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A)
Randall's Island - 72
Team Score
Queens City B2008 (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2282

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (H)
Chappaqua Hawks (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2116

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2008 Gold (H)
Manhattan SC Chivas (A)
Randall's Island - 74
Match # 2279

06/06/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Red Devils (H)
Alba Storm (A)
Rye HS - Turf
Match # 2281

06/06/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (H)
Riverdale Thunder (A)
Corpus Christi Church - Field
Team Score
Pelham Pirates (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2583

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Pirates (H)
Rye Red Devils (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 2587

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Blast (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2008 Gold (A)
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 2582

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Queens City B2008 (H)
Alba Storm (A)
Montbellier Park - Turf
Match # 2584

06/13/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Thunder (H)
Briarcliff Bulls (A)
Van Cortland Park - Stadium
Match # 2418

06/13/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H)
Manhattan SC Chivas (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2706

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2008 Gold (H)
Briarcliff Bulls (A)
SUNY Purchase - Stadium
Match # 2705

06/20/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2828

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Blast (H)
Manhattan SC Chivas (A)
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 2824

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Thunder (H)
Pelham Pirates (A)
Van Cortland Park - Stadium
Team Score
Alba Storm (H)
BYE