Female U14 - G 14-Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
2 Chappaqua Cheetahs 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
3 Castleford Ravens 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
4 John Jay G2007 Purple 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
5 Rye Running Rock Stars 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
6 Munay G2007 Earthquakes 1 0 1 0 0 2 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 108

04/11/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Ravens (H) 1
Rye Running Rock Stars (A) 0
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass
Match # 107

04/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (H) 0
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (A) 2
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match # 109

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cheetahs (H) 1
John Jay G2007 Purple (A) 0
Horace Greeley HS - Upper turf

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 395

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (H)
Rye Running Rock Stars (A)
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match # 396

04/18/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cheetahs (H)
Castleford Ravens (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 397

04/18/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (H)
John Jay G2007 Purple (A)
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 705

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Running Rock Stars (H)
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (A)
Rye HS - Turf
Match # 707

04/25/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cheetahs (H)
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 706

04/25/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Ravens (H)
John Jay G2007 Purple (A)
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 987

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cheetahs (H)
Rye Running Rock Stars (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 988

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (H)
Castleford Ravens (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 986

05/02/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (H)
John Jay G2007 Purple (A)
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1295

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cheetahs (H)
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 1293

05/09/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Running Rock Stars (H)
John Jay G2007 Purple (A)
Rye HS - Turf
Match # 1294

05/09/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Ravens (H)
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (A)
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1590

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2007 Purple (H)
Chappaqua Cheetahs (A)
Fox Valley Town Park - Upper
Match # 1589

05/16/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Running Rock Stars (H)
Castleford Ravens (A)
Rye HS - Turf
Match # 1591

05/16/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (H)
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (A)
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1902

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2007 Purple (H)
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (A)
Fox Valley Town Park - Upper
Match # 1903

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Ravens (H)
Chappaqua Cheetahs (A)
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass
Match # 1901

05/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Running Rock Stars (H)
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (A)
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2182

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2007 Purple (H)
Castleford Ravens (A)
Fox Valley Town Park - Upper
Match # 2184

06/06/21 2:15PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (H)
Rye Running Rock Stars (A)
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Match # 2183

06/06/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (H)
Chappaqua Cheetahs (A)
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2496

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2007 Purple (H)
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (A)
Fox Valley Town Park - Upper
Match # 2497

06/13/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Ravens (H)
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (A)
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass
Match # 2495

06/13/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Running Rock Stars (H)
Chappaqua Cheetahs (A)
Rye Rec - Field

Saturday, June 19, 2021

Match # 2760

06/19/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (H)
Castleford Ravens (A)
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2761

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (H)
Chappaqua Cheetahs (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 2759

06/20/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2007 Purple (H)
Rye Running Rock Stars (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 1

Female U14 - G 14-1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Rye Brook Wildcats 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Manhattan Kickers G2007 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
3 West Side Red Bulls G2007 Blue 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
4 Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
5 Manhattan SC Lyon 1 0 1 0 0 2 0
6 Pelham Ambush 1 0 1 0 0 3 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 104

04/11/21 1:15PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (H) 1
West Side Red Bulls G2007 Blue (A) 2
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 105

04/11/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Lyon (H) 0
Manhattan Kickers G2007 (A) 2
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 106

04/11/21 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Ambush (H) 0
Rye Brook Wildcats (A) 3
Glover - Pelham HS - Field

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 394

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wildcats (H)
Manhattan Kickers G2007 (A)
Bruno Pontiero Ridge ES - 1
Match # 393

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Lyon (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2007 Blue (A)
Randall's Island - 10 - Icahn
Match # 392

04/18/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Ambush (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 704

04/25/21 12:15PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Lyon (H)
Pelham Ambush (A)
Randall's Island - 83
Match # 703

04/25/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan Kickers G2007 (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2007 Blue (A)
Randall's Island - 74
Match # 702

04/25/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (H)
Rye Brook Wildcats (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 985

05/02/21 11:15AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wildcats (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2007 Blue (A)
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 984

05/02/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Lyon (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (A)
Randall's Island - 70
Match # 983

05/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Ambush (H)
Manhattan Kickers G2007 (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1291

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2007 Blue (H)
Pelham Ambush (A)
SUNY Purchase - Baseball Turf
Match # 1292

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Lyon (H)
Rye Brook Wildcats (A)
Randall's Island - 10 - Icahn

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1587

05/16/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Lyon (H)
Manhattan Kickers G2007 (A)
Randall's Island - 70
Match # 1588

05/16/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wildcats (H)
Pelham Ambush (A)
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 1586

05/16/21 3:15PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2007 Blue (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (A)
SUNY Purchase - A

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1898

05/23/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (H)
Pelham Ambush (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 1900

05/23/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2007 Blue (H)
Manhattan SC Lyon (A)
Randall's Island - 72
Match # 1899

05/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan Kickers G2007 (H)
Rye Brook Wildcats (A)
Randall's Island - 70

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2179

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Ambush (H)
Manhattan SC Lyon (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 2181

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wildcats (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (A)
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 2180

06/06/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2007 Blue (H)
Manhattan Kickers G2007 (A)
Williamsbridge Oval - Turf

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2492

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (H)
Manhattan SC Lyon (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 2494

06/13/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2007 Blue (H)
Rye Brook Wildcats (A)
Randall's Island - 73

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2756

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Ospreys (H)
Manhattan Kickers G2007 (A)
Fleming - Large
Match # 2758

06/20/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wildcats (H)
Manhattan SC Lyon (A)
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 2757

06/20/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Ambush (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2007 Blue (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field

Female U14 - G 14-2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Shrub Oak G2007 Legends 1 1 0 0 4 0 3
2 Mahopac Lightning 1 1 0 0 5 1 3
3 Edgemont Dynamite 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
4 Pleasantville Wildlings 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
5 Valhalla Vikings G07 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2007G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 White Plains G2007 Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
9 Doxa-Wolfgang Red Wolves 1 0 1 0 1 4 0
10 Don Bosco Hawks Fenix 1 0 1 0 0 4 0
11 Chappaqua Leopards 1 0 1 0 1 5 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 100

04/11/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Red Wolves (H) 1
Edgemont Dynamite (A) 4
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 101

04/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Wildlings (H) 3
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (A) 1
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match # 99

04/11/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Fenix (H) 0
Shrub Oak G2007 Legends (A) 4
Corpus Christi Church - Field

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 390

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2007 Legends (H)
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 391

04/18/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Lightning (H)
Edgemont Dynamite (A)
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match # 388

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Wildlings (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang Red Wolves (A)
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match # 387

04/18/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Fenix (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2007G (A)
Corpus Christi Church - Field
Match # 389

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2007 Black (H)
Valhalla Vikings G07 (A)
Parker Stadium - Turf
Team Score
Chappaqua Leopards (H)
BYE

Saturday, April 24, 2021

Match # 103

04/24/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2007G (H)
Valhalla Vikings G07 (A)
Valhalla HS - Large Turf

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 700

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Dynamite (H)
Pleasantville Wildlings (A)
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 697

04/25/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings G07 (H)
Chappaqua Leopards (A)
Valhalla HS - Large Turf
Match # 701

04/25/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2007 Black (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Fenix (A)
White Plains HS - 10
Match # 699

04/25/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Red Wolves (H)
Shrub Oak G2007 Legends (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 698

04/25/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2007G (A)
Randall's Island - 50
Team Score
Mahopac Lightning (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 982

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Lightning (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang Red Wolves (A)
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match # 978

05/02/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings G07 (H)
Shrub Oak G2007 Legends (A)
Valhalla HS - Large Turf
Match # 979

05/02/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Dynamite (H)
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (A)
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 980

05/02/21 1:15PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Wildlings (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Fenix (A)
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match # 981

05/02/21 4:00PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Leopards (H)
White Plains G2007 Black (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1287

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2007 Black (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2007G (A)
White Plains HS - 10
Match # 1289

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Lightning (H)
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (A)
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match # 1286

05/09/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Red Wolves (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Fenix (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 1285

05/09/21 12:15PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings G07 (H)
Edgemont Dynamite (A)
Valhalla HS - Large Turf
Match # 1288

05/09/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2007 Legends (H)
Chappaqua Leopards (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1581

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Red Wolves (H)
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 1582

05/16/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Dynamite (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Fenix (A)
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 1585

05/16/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Lightning (H)
White Plains G2007 Black (A)
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match # 1584

05/16/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Leopards (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2007G (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 1583

05/16/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Wildlings (H)
Valhalla Vikings G07 (A)
Pleasantville HS - Main

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1897

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2007 Legends (H)
Pleasantville Wildlings (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 1895

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Leopards (H)
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 1893

05/23/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings G07 (H)
Mahopac Lightning (A)
Valhalla HS - Large Turf
Match # 1894

05/23/21 12:15PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Doxa-Wolfgang Red Wolves (H)
White Plains G2007 Black (A)
Doxa Facility - Field
Match # 1896

05/23/21 2:15PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2007G (H)
Edgemont Dynamite (A)
SUNY Purchase - Stadium
Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Fenix (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2176

06/06/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Dynamite (H)
Chappaqua Leopards (A)
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 2177

06/06/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Wildlings (H)
White Plains G2007 Black (A)
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match # 2174

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Fenix (H)
Mahopac Lightning (A)
Corpus Christi Church - Field
Match # 2178

06/06/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2007 Legends (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2007G (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 2175

06/06/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (H)
Valhalla Vikings G07 (A)
Randall's Island - 73

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2489

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Leopards (H)
Pleasantville Wildlings (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 2487

06/13/21 12:15PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings G07 (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang Red Wolves (A)
Valhalla HS - Large Turf
Match # 2491

06/13/21 2:15PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2007G (H)
Mahopac Lightning (A)
SUNY Purchase - Stadium
Team Score
Edgemont Dynamite (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2755

06/20/21 11:15AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Lightning (H)
Shrub Oak G2007 Legends (A)
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match # 2754

06/20/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2007 Black (H)
Edgemont Dynamite (A)
White Plains HS - 10
Match # 2752

06/20/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Wildlings (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2007G (A)
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match # 2751

06/20/21 5:30PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings G07 (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Fenix (A)
Valhalla HS - Large Turf
Match # 2753

06/20/21 5:30PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Leopards (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang Red Wolves (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2