Male U15 - B 15-Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 East Ramapo Warriors
10 8 2 0 41 13 28 24
2 Manhattan SC Whitecaps
10 8 2 0 24 14 10 24
3 Rye Brook Raptors
10 7 2 1 36 15 21 22
4 John Jay Futbol Club B2006 Purple
10 2 8 0 17 43 -26 6
5 Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars
8 1 6 1 14 28 -14 4
6 Don Bosco Hawks Thunder
8 1 7 0 15 34 -19 3

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 8

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Whitecaps (H) 1
East Ramapo Warriors (A) 4
Randall's Island - 83
Match # 183

04/11/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Raptors (H) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (A) 1
Blind Brook HS - 1

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 305

04/18/21 12:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Whitecaps (H) 0
Rye Brook Raptors (A) 3
Randall's Island - 83
Match # 477

04/18/21 5:45PM EDT – 7:45PM EDT

Team Score
East Ramapo Warriors (H) 4
Don Bosco Hawks Thunder (A) 0
Nardi Soccerplex - B

Saturday, May 01, 2021

Match # 776

05/01/21 5:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
East Ramapo Warriors (H) 8
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (A) 3
Nardi Soccerplex - B

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1068

05/02/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
East Ramapo Warriors (H) 4
John Jay Futbol Club B2006 Purple (A) 1
Nardi Soccerplex - B
Match # 902

05/02/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (H) 1
Manhattan SC Whitecaps (A) 3
Fleming - Large
Match # 1067

05/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Thunder (H) 3
Rye Brook Raptors (A) 5
Corpus Christi Church - Field

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1369

05/09/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Thunder (H) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (A) 1
Field
Match # 1203

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Whitecaps (H) 2
John Jay Futbol Club B2006 Purple (A) 0
Randall's Island - 73
Match # 1370

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
East Ramapo Warriors (H) 2
Rye Brook Raptors (A) 4
Nardi Soccerplex - B

Saturday, May 15, 2021

Match # 306

05/15/21 9:30AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (H) 3
John Jay Futbol Club B2006 Purple (A) 1
Fleming - Large

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1502

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club B2006 Purple (H) 4
Don Bosco Hawks Thunder (A) 2
Meadowpond ES - 1
Match # 1503

05/16/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (H) 1
Rye Brook Raptors (A) 5
Fleming - Large
Match # 1665

05/16/21 4:00PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
East Ramapo Warriors (H) 1
Manhattan SC Whitecaps (A) 2
Nardi Soccerplex - B

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1800

05/23/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club B2006 Purple (H) 4
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (A) 3
Fox Valley Town Park - Upper
Match # 1974

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Raptors (H) 1
Manhattan SC Whitecaps (A) 3
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 1973

05/23/21 3:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Thunder (H) 0
East Ramapo Warriors (A) 6
Corpus Christi Church - Field

Saturday, June 05, 2021

Match # 182

06/05/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Thunder (H) 8
John Jay Futbol Club B2006 Purple (A) 3
Corpus Christi Church - Field
Match # 775

06/05/21 12:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Thunder (H) 1
Manhattan SC Whitecaps (A) 4
Corpus Christi Church - Field

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2099

06/06/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (H) 0
East Ramapo Warriors (A) 3
Fleming - Large
Match # 2264

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Raptors (H) 6
John Jay Futbol Club B2006 Purple (A) 1
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 2098

06/06/21 12:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Whitecaps (H) 2
Don Bosco Hawks Thunder (A) 1
Randall's Island - 82

Saturday, June 12, 2021

Match # 606

06/12/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club B2006 Purple (H) 2
Rye Brook Raptors (A) 4
Meadowpond ES - 1

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2399

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club B2006 Purple (H) 1
East Ramapo Warriors (A) 7
Fox Valley Town Park - Upper
Match # 2568

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Raptors (H) 6
Don Bosco Hawks Thunder (A) 0
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 2400

06/13/21 2:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Whitecaps (H) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (A) 2
Randall's Island - 82

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2694

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club B2006 Purple (H) 0
Manhattan SC Whitecaps (A) 4
Fox Valley Town Park - Upper
Match # 2695

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Cougars (H) 1
Don Bosco Hawks Thunder (A) 1
Fleming - Large
Match # 2817

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Raptors (H) 1
East Ramapo Warriors (A) 2
Blind Brook HS - 1

Male U15 - B 15-1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Rivertowns United B06 Rovers
9 8 0 1 40 10 30 25
2 Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils
9 7 1 1 28 11 17 22
3 Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon
9 6 1 2 34 18 16 20
4 Boys 06 White
9 6 3 0 45 25 20 18
5 Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs
9 3 6 0 23 25 -2 9
6 Rye Rogue Wave
9 2 5 2 17 37 -20 8
7 Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes
9 2 6 1 13 33 -20 7
8 Manhattan SC Celtic
9 2 7 0 14 31 -17 6
9 Edgemont Courage
10 0 7 3 16 40 -24 3

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 178

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A) 2
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 180

04/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (H) 0
Boys 06 White (A) 6
Randall's Island - 70
Match # 181

04/11/21 6:00PM EDT – 8:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 1
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A) 6
Rye HS - Turf

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 475

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (H) 2
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (A) 4
Randall's Island - 51
Match # 474

04/18/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (H) 5
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A) 0
Burke Estate - Lower
Match # 476

04/18/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H) 1
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A) 7
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 473

04/18/21 6:00PM EDT – 8:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 3
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A) 0
Rye HS - Turf
Team Score
Boys 06 White (H)
BYE

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 773

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (H) 2
Rye Rogue Wave (A) 0
Randall's Island - 10 - Icahn
Match # 772

04/25/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H) 1
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A) 4
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 774

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (H) 0
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A) 3
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 654

04/25/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Boys 06 White (H) 1
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (A) 4
Rippowam - Bedford - 3

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1065

05/02/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (H) 3
Edgemont Courage (A) 0
Randall's Island - 83
Match # 1066

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (H) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A) 0
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 1064

05/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (H) 5
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A) 1
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field
Match # 1063

05/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 4
Boys 06 White (A) 9
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1366

05/09/21 10:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H) 0
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (A) 2
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 1367

05/09/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (H) 5
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A) 2
Burke Estate - Lower
Match # 1248

05/09/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Boys 06 White (H) 7
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A) 1
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (H)
BYE

Monday, May 10, 2021

Match # 2952

05/10/21 6:00PM EDT – 8:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (H) 4
Manhattan SC Celtic (A) 1
Lakes Field - 1

Saturday, May 15, 2021

Match # 1368

05/15/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (H) 7
Manhattan SC Celtic (A) 1
Corpus Christi Church - Field

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1664

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (H) 6
Rye Rogue Wave (A) 0
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 1661

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H) 1
Boys 06 White (A) 2
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 1662

05/16/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (H) 3
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A) 1
Fleming - Large
Match # 1663

05/16/21 3:15PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (H) 2
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A) 3
Randall's Island - 61 - Kantor 3

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1970

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H) 2
Rye Rogue Wave (A) 2
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 1972

05/23/21 12:15PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (H) 2
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A) 2
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 1971

05/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (H) 4
Manhattan SC Celtic (A) 1
Burke Estate - Lower
Match # 1853

05/23/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Boys 06 White (H) 5
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A) 1
Rippowam - Bedford - 3

Saturday, June 05, 2021

Match # 2950

06/05/21 5:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (H) 8
Edgemont Courage (A) 3
Seely Place ES - Front

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2263

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (H) 1
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A) 0
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 2262

06/06/21 9:45AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A) 2
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 2261

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H) 2
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (A) 6
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 2140

06/06/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Boys 06 White (H) 4
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A) 6
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (H)
BYE

Saturday, June 12, 2021

Match # 2948

06/12/21 5:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 4
Edgemont Courage (A) 4
Seely Place ES - Front

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2566

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (H) 3
Manhattan SC Celtic (A) 2
Fleming - Large
Match # 2567

06/13/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (H) 1
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A) 3
Corpus Christi Church - Field
Match # 2445

06/13/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Boys 06 White (H) 3
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (A) 6
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Match # 2565

06/13/21 5:45PM EDT – 7:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 0
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (A) 6
Rye Rec - Field
Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H)
BYE

Saturday, June 19, 2021

Match # 2951

06/19/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (H) 2
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (A) 2
SUNY Maritime College - Main Field

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2949

06/20/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Boys 06 White (H) 8
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A) 2
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 2
Match # 179

06/20/21 3:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (H) 3
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (A) 1
Burke Estate - Lower

19 Oct 14:55:13