Male U19 - B Var Premier


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 AYSO United Westchester Cameroons 2 2 0 0 8 2 6
2 FC Spring Valley Blue 2 1 0 1 8 2 4
3 Sleepy Hollow BV Los Gauchos 2 1 0 1 8 5 4
4 Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls 1 1 0 0 9 1 3
5 Manhattan SC Rockers 2 0 0 2 3 3 2
6 Manhattan SC Flamengo 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
7 East Ramapo Braves 2 0 2 0 4 13 0
8 Don Bosco Hawks Storm 2 0 2 0 2 15 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 74

04/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Flamengo (H) 1
AYSO United Westchester Cameroons (A) 2
Randall's Island - 70
Match # 76

04/11/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
East Ramapo Braves (H) 1
FC Spring Valley Blue (A) 7
Nardi Soccerplex - B
Match # 75

04/11/21 2:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls (H) 9
Don Bosco Hawks Storm (A) 1
Fleming - Large
Match # 77

04/11/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Rockers (H) 2
Sleepy Hollow BV Los Gauchos (A) 2
Randall's Island - 70

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 364

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Los Gauchos (H) 6
East Ramapo Braves (A) 3
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 470

04/18/21 10:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Blue (H) 1
Manhattan SC Rockers (A) 1
Nardi Soccerplex - B
Match # 365

04/18/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Storm (H) 1
AYSO United Westchester Cameroons (A) 6
Corpus Christi Church - Field

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 675

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
East Ramapo Braves (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Storm (A)
Herb Reisman Sports Complex - Eugene Levy Memorial Park Field
Match # 674

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Los Gauchos (H)
Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 769

04/25/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Blue (H)
AYSO United Westchester Cameroons (A)
Nardi Soccerplex - B
Match # 676

04/25/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Rockers (H)
Manhattan SC Flamengo (A)
Randall's Island - 10 - Icahn

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 957

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Los Gauchos (H)
AYSO United Westchester Cameroons (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 958

05/02/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Rockers (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Storm (A)
Randall's Island - 70
Match # 956

05/02/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls (H)
East Ramapo Braves (A)
Fleming - Large
Match # 955

05/02/21 3:15PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Flamengo (H)
FC Spring Valley Blue (A)
Randall's Island - 83

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1264

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls (H)
AYSO United Westchester Cameroons (A)
Fleming - Large
Match # 1265

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Rockers (H)
East Ramapo Braves (A)
Randall's Island - 73
Match # 1263

05/09/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Flamengo (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Storm (A)
Randall's Island - 73
Match # 1362

05/09/21 3:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Blue (H)
Sleepy Hollow BV Los Gauchos (A)
Sloatsburg Community Fields - Multipurpose 3

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1559

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Los Gauchos (H)
Manhattan SC Rockers (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 1558

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Flamengo (H)
AYSO United Westchester Cameroons (A)
Randall's Island - 70
Match # 1658

05/16/21 2:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Blue (H)
East Ramapo Braves (A)
Sloatsburg Community Fields - Multipurpose 3
Match # 1560

05/16/21 3:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Storm (H)
Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls (A)
Corpus Christi Church - Field

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1871

05/23/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Los Gauchos (H)
Manhattan SC Flamengo (A)
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Match # 1967

05/23/21 2:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Blue (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Storm (A)
Sloatsburg Community Fields - Multipurpose 3

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2257

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Blue (H)
Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls (A)
Nardi Soccerplex - B
Match # 2153

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
East Ramapo Braves (H)
Manhattan SC Flamengo (A)
Herb Reisman Sports Complex - Eugene Levy Memorial Park Field
Match # 2154

06/06/21 2:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Rockers (H)
AYSO United Westchester Cameroons (A)
Randall's Island - 82
Match # 2152

06/06/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Storm (H)
Sleepy Hollow BV Los Gauchos (A)
Corpus Christi Church - Field

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2462

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Deportivo Yonkers Red Bulls (H)
Manhattan SC Flamengo (A)
Fleming - Large
Match # 2465

06/13/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Rockers (H)
FC Spring Valley Blue (A)
Randall's Island - 82
Match # 2463

06/13/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Storm (H)
AYSO United Westchester Cameroons (A)
Corpus Christi Church - Field

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2738

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
East Ramapo Braves (H)
Manhattan SC Rockers (A)
Herb Reisman Sports Complex - Eugene Levy Memorial Park Field
Match # 2736

06/20/21 12:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Los Gauchos (H)
FC Spring Valley Blue (A)
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Match # 2737

06/20/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Storm (H)
Manhattan SC Flamengo (A)
Corpus Christi Church - Field

Male U19 - B VAR-1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Rye Sounders 2 2 0 0 13 1 6
2 Munay BV21 2 2 0 0 7 5 6
3 Rivertowns United B02 Galaxy 3 2 1 0 6 8 6
4 Castleford Blue Rush 2 1 1 0 5 4 3
5 Lansdowne Yonkers Predators 2 1 1 0 9 8 3
6 New Rochelle Rovers 2 1 1 0 2 2 3
7 Briarcliff Manor United 2 1 1 0 1 2 3
8 John Jay B2002 Purple 1 0 1 0 3 4 0
9 Mt Pleasant Wildcat Power 2 0 2 0 2 4 0
10 Rye Brook Renegades 2 0 2 0 3 13 0

Saturday, April 10, 2021

Match # 1058

04/10/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Sounders (H) 7
Rivertowns United B02 Galaxy (A) 1
Rye HS - Turf

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 172

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Munay BV21 (H) 3
Mt Pleasant Wildcat Power (A) 2
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match # 73

04/11/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Rovers (H) 2
Briarcliff Manor United (A) 0
New Rochelle HS - Turf Large
Match # 173

04/11/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Blue Rush (H) 1
Rivertowns United B02 Galaxy (A) 3
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass
Match # 174

04/11/21 2:15PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (H) 9
Rye Brook Renegades (A) 2
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 2

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 468

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Renegades (H) 1
Castleford Blue Rush (A) 4
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 466

04/18/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Munay BV21 (H) 4
John Jay B2002 Purple (A) 3
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match # 467

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B02 Galaxy (H) 2
New Rochelle Rovers (A) 0
Burke Estate - Lower
Match # 362

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcat Power (H) 0
Briarcliff Manor United (A) 1
SUNY Purchase - Stadium
Match # 469

04/18/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Sounders (H) 6
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (A) 0
Rye HS - Turf

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 613

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2002 Purple (H)
Rye Brook Renegades (A)
Fox Valley Town Park - Upper
Match # 767

04/25/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Blue Rush (H)
New Rochelle Rovers (A)
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass
Match # 673

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcat Power (H)
Rivertowns United B02 Galaxy (A)
SUNY Purchase - Stadium
Match # 768

04/25/21 2:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (H)
Munay BV21 (A)
Fleming - Large
Match # 766

04/25/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Sounders (H)
Briarcliff Manor United (A)
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1057

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Renegades (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcat Power (A)
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 1056

05/02/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Munay BV21 (H)
New Rochelle Rovers (A)
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match # 1059

05/02/21 12:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (H)
Castleford Blue Rush (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 954

05/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Manor United (H)
John Jay B2002 Purple (A)
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1209

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2002 Purple (H)
Castleford Blue Rush (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 1
Match # 1360

05/09/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Renegades (H)
New Rochelle Rovers (A)
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 1262

05/09/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Manor United (H)
Munay BV21 (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 1359

05/09/21 3:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B02 Galaxy (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (A)
Burke Estate - Lower
Match # 1361

05/09/21 5:15PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Sounders (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcat Power (A)
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1655

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Munay BV21 (H)
Rye Brook Renegades (A)
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match # 1556

05/16/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Manor United (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 1557

05/16/21 12:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Rovers (H)
Rye Sounders (A)
City Park - Fosina
Match # 1656

05/16/21 12:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B02 Galaxy (H)
John Jay B2002 Purple (A)
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field
Match # 1657

05/16/21 4:00PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Blue Rush (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcat Power (A)
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1965

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Renegades (H)
Rye Sounders (A)
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 1966

05/23/21 10:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Blue Rush (H)
Munay BV21 (A)
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass
Match # 1869

05/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Rovers (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (A)
City Park - Fosina
Match # 1964

05/23/21 3:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B02 Galaxy (H)
Briarcliff Manor United (A)
Burke Estate - Lower
Match # 1868

05/23/21 4:00PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcat Power (H)
John Jay B2002 Purple (A)
SUNY Purchase - Stadium

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2255

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Renegades (H)
Rivertowns United B02 Galaxy (A)
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 2254

06/06/21 11:15AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Munay BV21 (H)
Rye Sounders (A)
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match # 2256

06/06/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcat Power (A)
Fleming - Large
Match # 2150

06/06/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Manor United (H)
Castleford Blue Rush (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2151

06/06/21 5:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Rovers (H)
John Jay B2002 Purple (A)
City Park - Fosina

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2561

06/13/21 10:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Blue Rush (H)
Rye Sounders (A)
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass
Match # 2461

06/13/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Rovers (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcat Power (A)
New Rochelle HS - Turf Large
Match # 2406

06/13/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2002 Purple (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Predators (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 1
Match # 2560

06/13/21 12:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B02 Galaxy (H)
Munay BV21 (A)
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field
Match # 2460

06/13/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Manor United (H)
Rye Brook Renegades (A)
The Club Field - 1

Male U19 - B VAR-2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Sleepy Hollow BV Horsemen 2 2 0 0 4 2 6
2 Eastchester Strikers 2 1 0 1 2 1 4
3 Sleepy Hollow BV Argentina 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
4 Manhattan SC Sounders 2 1 1 0 5 3 3
5 Shrub Oak B2003 Hornets 2 1 1 0 6 6 3
6 Rye Brook Warriors 2 0 1 1 3 4 1
7 Port Chester Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Pelham Lobos 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
9 Valhalla Vikings B03 2 0 2 0 2 7 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 72

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Sounders (H) 4
Valhalla Vikings B03 (A) 1
Randall's Island - 70
Match # 71

04/11/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Warriors (H) 0
Eastchester Strikers (A) 0
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 5

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Horsemen (H) 3
Shrub Oak B2003 Hornets (A) 2
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 464

04/18/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2003 Hornets (H) 4
Rye Brook Warriors (A) 3
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 360

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Strikers (H) 2
Manhattan SC Sounders (A) 1
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 465

04/18/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Argentina (H) 3
Valhalla Vikings B03 (A) 1
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Match # 361

04/18/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Lobos (H) 0
Sleepy Hollow BV Horsemen (A) 1
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Team Score
Port Chester Jaguars (H)
BYE

Saturday, April 24, 2021

Match # 2909

04/24/21 5:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Horsemen (H)
Pelham Lobos (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 672

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Sounders (H)
Rye Brook Warriors (A)
Randall's Island - 51
Match # 601

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Jaguars (H)
Shrub Oak B2003 Hornets (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 670

04/25/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Strikers (H)
Sleepy Hollow BV Argentina (A)
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 671

04/25/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Lobos (H)
Valhalla Vikings B03 (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 952

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Strikers (H)
Pelham Lobos (A)
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 1054

05/02/21 12:15PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B03 (H)
Port Chester Jaguars (A)
Valhalla HS - Large Turf
Match # 953

05/02/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Warriors (H)
Sleepy Hollow BV Horsemen (A)
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 1055

05/02/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2003 Hornets (H)
Sleepy Hollow BV Argentina (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1
Team Score
Manhattan SC Sounders (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1358

05/09/21 12:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Argentina (H)
Pelham Lobos (A)
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Match # 1200

05/09/21 1:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Horsemen (H)
Eastchester Strikers (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 1199

05/09/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Jaguars (H)
Rye Brook Warriors (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 1357

05/09/21 2:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2003 Hornets (H)
Manhattan SC Sounders (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B03 (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1554

05/16/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Lobos (H)
Manhattan SC Sounders (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 1499

05/16/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Jaguars (H)
Eastchester Strikers (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 1654

05/16/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B03 (H)
Sleepy Hollow BV Horsemen (A)
Valhalla HS - Large Turf
Match # 1555

05/16/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Warriors (H)
Sleepy Hollow BV Argentina (A)
Blind Brook HS - 1

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1867

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Lobos (H)
Shrub Oak B2003 Hornets (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 1797

05/23/21 10:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Horsemen (H)
Manhattan SC Sounders (A)
Lakes Field - Lakes
Match # 1796

05/23/21 10:15AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Jaguars (H)
Sleepy Hollow BV Argentina (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 1866

05/23/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Strikers (H)
Valhalla Vikings B03 (A)
Eastchester HS - Turf
Team Score
Rye Brook Warriors (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2149

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Sounders (H)
Port Chester Jaguars (A)
Randall's Island - 51
Match # 2251

06/06/21 10:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B03 (H)
Rye Brook Warriors (A)
Valhalla HS - Large Turf
Match # 2253

06/06/21 12:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Argentina (H)
Sleepy Hollow BV Horsemen (A)
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Match # 2252

06/06/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2003 Hornets (H)
Eastchester Strikers (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1
Team Score
Pelham Lobos (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2458

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Warriors (H)
Pelham Lobos (A)
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 2396

06/13/21 10:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Horsemen (H)
Port Chester Jaguars (A)
Lakes Field - Lakes
Match # 2559

06/13/21 2:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B03 (H)
Shrub Oak B2003 Hornets (A)
Valhalla HS - Large Turf
Match # 2459

06/13/21 2:15PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Sounders (H)
Sleepy Hollow BV Argentina (A)
Randall's Island - 83
Team Score
Eastchester Strikers (H)
BYE

Saturday, June 19, 2021

Match # 2943

06/19/21 5:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Argentina (H)
Eastchester Strikers (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf