Female U9 - G 09-Red


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 167

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G12 Gators (H)
Scarsdale G2012 White (A)
Upper Grass
Match # 169

04/11/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green G2012-13 (H)
Patriots G2012 (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf East
Match # 168

04/11/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Sky (H)
Eastchester Dash (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 343

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Patriots G2012 (H)
Castleford Sky (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 2
Match # 460

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green G2012-13 (H)
Sleepy Hollow G12 Gators (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf West
Match # 461

04/18/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Dash (H)
Scarsdale G2012 White (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 642

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Patriots G2012 (H)
Sleepy Hollow G12 Gators (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 2
Match # 763

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Dash (H)
Asphalt Green G2012-13 (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 762

04/25/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2012 White (H)
Castleford Sky (A)
Crossway - 5

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 936

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Patriots G2012 (H)
Scarsdale G2012 White (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 2
Match # 1051

05/02/21 9:15AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Dash (H)
Sleepy Hollow G12 Gators (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 1050

05/02/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Sky (H)
Asphalt Green G2012-13 (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1353

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2012 White (H)
Asphalt Green G2012-13 (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 1352

05/09/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G12 Gators (H)
Castleford Sky (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 1354

05/09/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Dash (H)
Patriots G2012 (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1538

05/16/21 10:30AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Patriots G2012 (H)
Asphalt Green G2012-13 (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 2
Match # 1650

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2012 White (H)
Sleepy Hollow G12 Gators (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 1651

05/16/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Dash (H)
Castleford Sky (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1959

05/23/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G12 Gators (H)
Asphalt Green G2012-13 (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 1960

05/23/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Sky (H)
Patriots G2012 (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Match # 1961

05/23/21 5:15PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2012 White (H)
Eastchester Dash (A)
Crossway - 5

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2248

06/06/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green G2012-13 (H)
Eastchester Dash (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf West
Match # 2246

06/06/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G12 Gators (H)
Patriots G2012 (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 2247

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Sky (H)
Scarsdale G2012 White (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2554

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G12 Gators (H)
Eastchester Dash (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 2555

06/13/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green G2012-13 (H)
Castleford Sky (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf East
Match # 2556

06/13/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2012 White (H)
Patriots G2012 (A)
Crossway - 5

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2724

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Patriots G2012 (H)
Eastchester Dash (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 2
Match # 2814

06/20/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green G2012-13 (H)
Scarsdale G2012 White (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf West
Match # 2813

06/20/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Sky (H)
Sleepy Hollow G12 Gators (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1

Female U9 - G 09-White


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 166

04/11/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Dragons (H)
Scarsdale G2012 Maroon (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 165

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 12 (H)
Edgemont Xtreme (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 164

04/11/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2012 Hurricanes (H)
Pleasantville Stars (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 458

04/18/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Xtreme (H)
Pleasantville Stars (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 459

04/18/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2012 Maroon (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 12 (A)
Crossway - 5

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 760

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Stars (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 12 (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 759

04/25/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2012 Hurricanes (H)
Scarsdale G2012 Maroon (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 761

04/25/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Xtreme (H)
Mahopac Dragons (A)
Seely Place ES - Back

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1049

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2012 Maroon (H)
Pleasantville Stars (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 1048

05/02/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Xtreme (H)
Shrub Oak G2012 Hurricanes (A)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match # 1047

05/02/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Dragons (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 12 (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1351

05/09/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Xtreme (H)
Scarsdale G2012 Maroon (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 1349

05/09/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2012 Hurricanes (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 12 (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 1350

05/09/21 2:20PM EDT – 3:35PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Stars (H)
Mahopac Dragons (A)
Farrows - Small

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1649

05/16/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2012 Maroon (H)
Mahopac Dragons (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 1647

05/16/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Stars (H)
Shrub Oak G2012 Hurricanes (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 1648

05/16/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Xtreme (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 12 (A)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1957

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 12 (H)
Scarsdale G2012 Maroon (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 1958

05/23/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Stars (H)
Edgemont Xtreme (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 1956

05/23/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2012 Hurricanes (H)
Mahopac Dragons (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2244

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Dragons (H)
Edgemont Xtreme (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 2245

06/06/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2012 Maroon (H)
Shrub Oak G2012 Hurricanes (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 2243

06/06/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 12 (H)
Pleasantville Stars (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2553

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Stars (H)
Scarsdale G2012 Maroon (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 2552

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 12 (H)
Mahopac Dragons (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 2551

06/13/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2012 Hurricanes (H)
Edgemont Xtreme (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2811

06/20/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Dragons (H)
Pleasantville Stars (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 2812

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2012 Maroon (H)
Edgemont Xtreme (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 2810

06/20/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 12 (H)
Shrub Oak G2012 Hurricanes (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower

Female U9 - G 09-Blue


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 163

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Pelham Wolfpack (H)
Rye Pride (A)
A
Match # 24

04/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fusion (H)
FC Somers Leeds Ladies (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 2
Match # 162

04/11/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
Rye Dash (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 454

04/18/21 11:30AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Pride (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Fusion (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 456

04/18/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Wolfpack (H)
Rye Dash (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 455

04/18/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
FC Somers Leeds Ladies (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 623

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fusion (H)
Pelham Wolfpack (A)
Fleming - Small 1
Match # 757

04/25/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Leeds Ladies (H)
Rye Dash (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 758

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
Rye Pride (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1044

05/02/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Pride (H)
Rye Dash (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 1046

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Wolfpack (H)
FC Somers Leeds Ladies (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1045

05/02/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Fusion (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1221

05/09/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fusion (H)
Rye Dash (A)
Fleming - Small 1
Match # 1348

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
Pelham Wolfpack (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1347

05/09/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Leeds Ladies (H)
Rye Pride (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1646

05/16/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Leeds Ladies (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Fusion (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 1644

05/16/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Dash (H)
Chappaqua Cobras (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 1645

05/16/21 6:15PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Pride (H)
Pelham Wolfpack (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1955

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Leeds Ladies (H)
Chappaqua Cobras (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 1820

05/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fusion (H)
Rye Pride (A)
Fleming - Small 2
Match # 1954

05/23/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Dash (H)
Pelham Wolfpack (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2242

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Wolfpack (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Fusion (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2240

06/06/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Dash (H)
FC Somers Leeds Ladies (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 2241

06/06/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Pride (H)
Chappaqua Cobras (A)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2550

06/13/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Leeds Ladies (H)
Pelham Wolfpack (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 2549

06/13/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Dash (H)
Rye Pride (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 2416

06/13/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fusion (H)
Chappaqua Cobras (A)
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2809

06/20/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Wolfpack (H)
Chappaqua Cobras (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2808

06/20/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Pride (H)
FC Somers Leeds Ladies (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2807

06/20/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Dash (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Fusion (A)
Nursery - Field

Female U9 - G 09-Gold


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 161

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Force (H)
Rye Royals (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 3

04/11/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Red Stars (H)
Rye Stars (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 160

04/11/21 5:45PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Vipers (H)
Pelham Tide (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 359

04/18/21 10:30AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Tide (H)
Rye Royals (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 452

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Vipers (H)
Rye Stars (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 453

04/18/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Force (H)
Harrison Red Stars (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 755

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Stars (H)
Pelham Tide (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 600

04/25/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Red Stars (H)
Rye Royals (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 756

04/25/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Force (H)
Chappaqua Vipers (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1043

05/02/21 10:30AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Force (H)
Rye Stars (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 951

05/02/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Tide (H)
Harrison Red Stars (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 1042

05/02/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Vipers (H)
Rye Royals (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1346

05/09/21 10:30AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Force (H)
Pelham Tide (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 1345

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Stars (H)
Rye Royals (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 1198

05/09/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Red Stars (H)
Chappaqua Vipers (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1642

05/16/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Stars (H)
Harrison Red Stars (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 1552

05/16/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Tide (H)
Chappaqua Vipers (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 1643

05/16/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Royals (H)
Manhattan SC Force (A)
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1953

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Royals (H)
Pelham Tide (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 1795

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Red Stars (H)
Manhattan SC Force (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 1952

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Stars (H)
Chappaqua Vipers (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2148

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Tide (H)
Rye Stars (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 2238

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Royals (H)
Harrison Red Stars (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2239

06/06/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Vipers (H)
Manhattan SC Force (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2394

06/13/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Red Stars (H)
Pelham Tide (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 2547

06/13/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Stars (H)
Manhattan SC Force (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 2548

06/13/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Royals (H)
Chappaqua Vipers (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2734

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Tide (H)
Manhattan SC Force (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2805

06/20/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Royals (H)
Rye Stars (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 2806

06/20/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Vipers (H)
Harrison Red Stars (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1

Female U9 - G 09-Silver


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 22

04/11/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Blaze (H)
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 159

04/11/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Bolts (H)
Rye Brook Thunder (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 65

04/11/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Roma (H)
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2012 (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 449

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Bolts (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Blaze (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 450

04/18/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2012 (H)
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 451

04/18/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Thunder (H)
FC Somers Roma (A)
King Street - 2

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 621

04/25/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Blaze (H)
Rye Brook Thunder (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 754

04/25/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2012 (H)
Bedford Bolts (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 622

04/25/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (H)
FC Somers Roma (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1039

05/02/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Bolts (H)
FC Somers Roma (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 1040

05/02/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2012 (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Blaze (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 1041

05/02/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Thunder (H)
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (A)
King Street - 2

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1219

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Blaze (H)
FC Somers Roma (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 1220

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (H)
Bedford Bolts (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 1344

05/09/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2012 (H)
Rye Brook Thunder (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1519

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Blaze (A)
Macy Park - Soccer 2
Match # 1641

05/16/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Thunder (H)
Bedford Bolts (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 1640

05/16/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2012 (H)
FC Somers Roma (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1818

05/23/21 10:30AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Blaze (H)
Bedford Bolts (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 1819

05/23/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (H)
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2012 (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 1859

05/23/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Roma (H)
Rye Brook Thunder (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2236

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Bolts (H)
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2012 (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 2147

06/06/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Roma (H)
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 2237

06/06/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Thunder (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Blaze (A)
King Street - 2

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2413

06/13/21 10:30AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Blaze (H)
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2012 (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 2452

06/13/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Roma (H)
Bedford Bolts (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 2415

06/13/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (H)
Rye Brook Thunder (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2731

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Roma (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Blaze (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 2804

06/20/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Thunder (H)
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2012 (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 2803

06/20/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Bolts (H)
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco

Female U9 - G 09-Orange


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 63

04/11/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Spirit G2013 (H)
NYSC G2012/13 (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 21

04/11/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Panthers (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Legends (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 64

04/11/21 4:00PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Allstars (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2013 Blue (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 23

04/11/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 13 (H)
Tru Tekkers G2012 Marseille (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Team Score
Harrison Courage (H)
BYE

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 355

04/18/21 1:45AM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Courage (H)
Tru Tekkers G2012 Marseille (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 354

04/18/21 10:30AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Legends (H)
Harrison Spirit G2013 (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 356

04/18/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Allstars (H)
Rye Brook Panthers (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 319

04/18/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 13 (H)
NYSC G2012/13 (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 659

04/25/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Spirit G2013 (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 13 (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 660

04/25/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Courage (H)
NYSC G2012/13 (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 661

04/25/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Allstars (H)
Tru Tekkers G2012 Marseille (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 662

04/25/21 5:15PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2013 Blue (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Legends (A)
SUNY Purchase - Field H
Team Score
Rye Brook Panthers (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 949

05/02/21 10:30AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Allstars (H)
NYSC G2012/13 (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 948

05/02/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Courage (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Legends (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 2
Match # 917

05/02/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Panthers (H)
Harrison Spirit G2013 (A)
Crawford Park - Field

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1256

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2013 Blue (H)
Harrison Spirit G2013 (A)
SUNY Purchase - Field H
Match # 1255

05/09/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Allstars (H)
Harrison Courage (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 1254

05/09/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Legends (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 13 (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 1218

05/09/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
NYSC G2012/13 (H)
Rye Brook Panthers (A)
Saxon Woods - 1

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1550

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Allstars (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 13 (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 1549

05/16/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Spirit G2013 (H)
Harrison Courage (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 1517

05/16/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Panthers (H)
Tru Tekkers G2012 Marseille (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 1518

05/16/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
NYSC G2012/13 (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2013 Blue (A)
Saxon Woods - 1

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1816

05/23/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Panthers (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 13 (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 1858

05/23/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2013 Blue (H)
Harrison Courage (A)
SUNY Purchase - Field H
Match # 1857

05/23/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Legends (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Allstars (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Team Score
Harrison Spirit G2013 (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2145

06/06/21 10:30AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Legends (H)
NYSC G2012/13 (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 2114

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 13 (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2013 Blue (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 2146

06/06/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Courage (H)
Rye Brook Panthers (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 2
Match # 2113

06/06/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Tru Tekkers G2012 Marseille (H)
Harrison Spirit G2013 (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 2

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2449

06/13/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Legends (H)
Tru Tekkers G2012 Marseille (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 2451

06/13/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2013 Blue (H)
Rye Brook Panthers (A)
SUNY Purchase - Field H
Match # 2414

06/13/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 13 (H)
Harrison Courage (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 2450

06/13/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Spirit G2013 (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Allstars (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Team Score
NYSC G2012/13 (H)
BYE