Female U9 - G 09-Red


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 167

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G12 Gators (H)
Scarsdale G2012 White (A)
Upper Grass
Match # 169

04/11/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green G2012-13 (H)
Patriots G2012 (A)
Asphalt Green - East
Match # 168

04/11/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills Soccer Club Sky (H)
Eastchester Dash (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 460

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green G2012-13 (H)
Sleepy Hollow G12 Gators (A)
Asphalt Green - West
Match # 343

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Patriots G2012 (H)
Byram Hills Soccer Club Sky (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 2
Match # 461

04/18/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Dash (H)
Scarsdale G2012 White (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 763

04/25/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Eastchester Dash (H)
Asphalt Green G2012-13 (A)
South
Match # 642

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Patriots G2012 (H)
Sleepy Hollow G12 Gators (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 2
Match # 762

04/25/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2012 White (H)
Byram Hills Soccer Club Sky (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 936

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Patriots G2012 (H)
Scarsdale G2012 White (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 2
Match # 1051

05/02/21 9:15AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Dash (H)
Sleepy Hollow G12 Gators (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 1050

05/02/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills Soccer Club Sky (H)
Asphalt Green G2012-13 (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1353

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2012 White (H)
Asphalt Green G2012-13 (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 1352

05/09/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G12 Gators (H)
Byram Hills Soccer Club Sky (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 1354

05/09/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Dash (H)
Patriots G2012 (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1538

05/16/21 10:30AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Patriots G2012 (H)
Asphalt Green G2012-13 (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 2
Match # 1650

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2012 White (H)
Sleepy Hollow G12 Gators (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 1651

05/16/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Dash (H)
Byram Hills Soccer Club Sky (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1959

05/23/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G12 Gators (H)
Asphalt Green G2012-13 (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 1960

05/23/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills Soccer Club Sky (H)
Patriots G2012 (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Match # 1961

05/23/21 5:15PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2012 White (H)
Eastchester Dash (A)
Crossway - 5

Saturday, June 05, 2021

Match # 2555

06/05/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green G2012-13 (H)
Byram Hills Soccer Club Sky (A)
Lombardi Park - Field

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2248

06/06/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green G2012-13 (H)
Eastchester Dash (A)
Asphalt Green - West
Match # 2246

06/06/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G12 Gators (H)
Patriots G2012 (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 2247

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills Soccer Club Sky (H)
Scarsdale G2012 White (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2554

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G12 Gators (H)
Eastchester Dash (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 2556

06/13/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2012 White (H)
Patriots G2012 (A)
Crossway - 5

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2724

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Patriots G2012 (H)
Eastchester Dash (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 2
Match # 2814

06/20/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green G2012-13 (H)
Scarsdale G2012 White (A)
Asphalt Green - West
Match # 2813

06/20/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills Soccer Club Sky (H)
Sleepy Hollow G12 Gators (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2

Female U9 - G 09-White


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 166

04/11/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Dragons (H)
Scarsdale G2012 Maroon (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 165

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 12 (H)
Edgemont Xtreme (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 164

04/11/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2012 Hurricanes (H)
Pleasantville Stars (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 458

04/18/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Xtreme (H)
Pleasantville Stars (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 459

04/18/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2012 Maroon (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 12 (A)
Crossway - 5

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 759

04/25/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2012 Hurricanes (H)
Scarsdale G2012 Maroon (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1049

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2012 Maroon (H)
Pleasantville Stars (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 1048

05/02/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Xtreme (H)
Shrub Oak G2012 Hurricanes (A)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match # 1047

05/02/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Dragons (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 12 (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front

Saturday, May 08, 2021

Match # 761

05/08/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Xtreme (H)
Mahopac Dragons (A)
Seely Place ES - Back

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1351

05/09/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Xtreme (H)
Scarsdale G2012 Maroon (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 1349

05/09/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2012 Hurricanes (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 12 (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 1350

05/09/21 2:20PM EDT – 3:35PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Stars (H)
Mahopac Dragons (A)
Farrows - Small

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1649

05/16/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2012 Maroon (H)
Mahopac Dragons (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 1647

05/16/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Stars (H)
Shrub Oak G2012 Hurricanes (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 1648

05/16/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Xtreme (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 12 (A)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1957

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 12 (H)
Scarsdale G2012 Maroon (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 1958

05/23/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Stars (H)
Edgemont Xtreme (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 1956

05/23/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2012 Hurricanes (H)
Mahopac Dragons (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B

Wednesday, May 26, 2021

Match # 457

05/26/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Dragons (H)
Shrub Oak G2012 Hurricanes (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2244

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Dragons (H)
Edgemont Xtreme (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 2245

06/06/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2012 Maroon (H)
Shrub Oak G2012 Hurricanes (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 2243

06/06/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 12 (H)
Pleasantville Stars (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower

Saturday, June 12, 2021

Match # 760

06/12/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Stars (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 12 (A)
Farrows - Small

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2553

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Stars (H)
Scarsdale G2012 Maroon (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 2552

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 12 (H)
Mahopac Dragons (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 2551

06/13/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2012 Hurricanes (H)
Edgemont Xtreme (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2811

06/20/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Dragons (H)
Pleasantville Stars (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 2812

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2012 Maroon (H)
Edgemont Xtreme (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 2810

06/20/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 12 (H)
Shrub Oak G2012 Hurricanes (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower

19 Oct 13:58:47