Male U9 - B 09-Red


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 280

04/11/21 10:30AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Bayern (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2012 Gold (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 279

04/11/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Pachuca (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2012 Blue (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 578

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2012 Gold (H)
Manhattan SC Pachuca (A)
SUNY Purchase - Field H
Match # 577

04/18/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2012 Blue (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Red (A)
SUNY Purchase - Field H
Team Score
Manhattan SC Bayern (H)
BYE

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 876

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Pachuca (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Red (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 877

04/25/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2012 Blue (H)
Manhattan SC Bayern (A)
SUNY Purchase - Field H

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1175

05/02/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Bayern (H)
Manhattan SC Pachuca (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 1176

05/02/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2012 Gold (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Red (A)
SUNY Purchase - Field H

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1475

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Red (H)
Manhattan SC Bayern (A)
Fleming - Small 2
Match # 1476

05/09/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2012 Blue (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2012 Gold (A)
SUNY Purchase - Field H
Team Score
Manhattan SC Pachuca (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1774

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2012 Gold (H)
Manhattan SC Bayern (A)
SUNY Purchase - Field H
Match # 1773

05/16/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2012 Blue (H)
Manhattan SC Pachuca (A)
Randall's Island - 6

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2073

05/23/21 10:30AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Pachuca (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2012 Gold (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 2074

05/23/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Red (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2012 Blue (A)
Fleming - Small 1
Team Score
Manhattan SC Bayern (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2372

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Bayern (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2012 Blue (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 2371

06/06/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Pachuca (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Red (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2671

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Pachuca (H)
Manhattan SC Bayern (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 2490

06/13/21 1:00PM UTC – 3:00PM UTC

Team Score
White Plains G2007 Black (H)
Shrub Oak G2007 Legends (A)
10
Match # 2672

06/13/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Red (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2012 Gold (A)
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2892

06/20/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Bayern (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Red (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 2893

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2012 Gold (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2012 Blue (A)
SUNY Purchase - Field H
Team Score
Manhattan SC Pachuca (H)
BYE

Male U9 - B 09-White


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 276

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Pelham Cobras (H)
Castleford Suns (A)
A
Match # 277

04/11/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Lions (H)
Yorktown Avalanche (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 275

04/11/21 5:15PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Sporting (H)
John Jay B2012 Purple (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 576

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Suns (H)
John Jay B2012 Purple (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match # 557

04/18/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Avalanche (H)
Pelham Cobras (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 575

04/18/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Lions (H)
Harrison Sporting (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 872

04/25/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Sporting (H)
Yorktown Avalanche (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 873

04/25/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2012 Purple (H)
Pelham Cobras (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 874

04/25/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Suns (H)
Greenburgh Utd Lions (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1173

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Lions (H)
Pelham Cobras (A)
Macy Park - Soccer 2
Match # 1154

05/02/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Avalanche (H)
John Jay B2012 Purple (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match # 1174

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Suns (H)
Harrison Sporting (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1471

05/09/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Sporting (H)
Pelham Cobras (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 1472

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2012 Purple (H)
Greenburgh Utd Lions (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 1473

05/09/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Suns (H)
Yorktown Avalanche (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1772

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Suns (H)
Pelham Cobras (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 2
Match # 1752

05/16/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Avalanche (H)
Greenburgh Utd Lions (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match # 1771

05/16/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2012 Purple (H)
Harrison Sporting (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2070

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Cobras (H)
Yorktown Avalanche (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 2071

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2012 Purple (H)
Castleford Suns (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 2069

05/23/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Sporting (H)
Greenburgh Utd Lions (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2369

06/06/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Cobras (H)
John Jay B2012 Purple (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 2350

06/06/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Avalanche (H)
Harrison Sporting (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 2370

06/06/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Lions (H)
Castleford Suns (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2667

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Sporting (H)
Castleford Suns (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 2668

06/13/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Cobras (H)
Greenburgh Utd Lions (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2669

06/13/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2012 Purple (H)
Yorktown Avalanche (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2890

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Cobras (H)
Harrison Sporting (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 2891

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Lions (H)
John Jay B2012 Purple (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 2880

06/20/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Yorktown Avalanche (H)
Castleford Suns (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B

Male U9 - B 09-Blue


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 274

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B12 Red Devils (H)
Rye Earthquakes (A)
Upper Grass
Match # 85

04/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Galaxy (H)
Rye Dynamo (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 273

04/11/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers City (H)
Eastchester Union (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 574

04/18/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B12 Red Devils (H)
Eastchester Union (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 373

04/18/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Galaxy (H)
Rye Earthquakes (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 573

04/18/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Dynamo (H)
FC Somers City (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 869

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers City (H)
Pleasantville Galaxy (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 871

04/25/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B12 Red Devils (H)
Rye Dynamo (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 870

04/25/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Union (H)
Rye Earthquakes (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1171

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Dynamo (H)
Rye Earthquakes (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 1172

05/02/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B12 Red Devils (H)
FC Somers City (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 964

05/02/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Galaxy (H)
Eastchester Union (A)
Farrows - Small

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1468

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers City (H)
Rye Earthquakes (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 1469

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Union (H)
Rye Dynamo (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 1470

05/09/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B12 Red Devils (H)
Pleasantville Galaxy (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1768

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Earthquakes (H)
Sleepy Hollow B12 Red Devils (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 1770

05/16/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Union (H)
FC Somers City (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 1769

05/16/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Dynamo (H)
Pleasantville Galaxy (A)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2066

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers City (H)
Rye Dynamo (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 2067

05/23/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Earthquakes (H)
Pleasantville Galaxy (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 2068

05/23/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Union (H)
Sleepy Hollow B12 Red Devils (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2367

06/06/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Earthquakes (H)
Eastchester Union (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 2159

06/06/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Galaxy (H)
FC Somers City (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 2368

06/06/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Dynamo (H)
Sleepy Hollow B12 Red Devils (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2664

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers City (H)
Sleepy Hollow B12 Red Devils (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 2665

06/13/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Earthquakes (H)
Rye Dynamo (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 2666

06/13/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Union (H)
Pleasantville Galaxy (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2741

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Galaxy (H)
Sleepy Hollow B12 Red Devils (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 2889

06/20/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Dynamo (H)
Eastchester Union (A)
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 2888

06/20/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Earthquakes (H)
FC Somers City (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Male U9 - B 09-Gold


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 278

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Pelham Stingers (H)
Edgemont Dynamo (A)
B
Match # 271

04/11/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Avalanche (H)
New Rochelle Wolf Pack (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 270

04/11/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Jaguars (H)
Tru Tekkers B2012 PSG (A)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match # 269

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Saints (H)
Scarsdale B2012 (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 272

04/11/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Leeds (H)
Riverdale Raptors (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 569

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2012 (H)
Edgemont Avalanche (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 339

04/18/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Jaguars (H)
Pelham Stingers (A)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match # 570

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Raptors (H)
Eastchester Saints (A)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match # 572

04/18/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Wolf Pack (H)
Tru Tekkers B2012 PSG (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 571

04/18/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Dynamo (H)
Manhattan SC Leeds (A)
Seely Place ES - Back

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 868

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Leeds (H)
Rivertowns United B12 Jaguars (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 865

04/25/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2012 (H)
Tru Tekkers B2012 PSG (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 875

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Stingers (H)
Riverdale Raptors (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 866

04/25/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Dynamo (H)
New Rochelle Wolf Pack (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 867

04/25/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Saints (H)
Edgemont Avalanche (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1170

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Leeds (H)
Eastchester Saints (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 1167

05/02/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Wolf Pack (H)
Pelham Stingers (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 932

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Jaguars (H)
Edgemont Avalanche (A)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match # 1169

05/02/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Dynamo (H)
Scarsdale B2012 (A)
Seely Place ES - Back

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1467

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Leeds (H)
Scarsdale B2012 (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 1464

05/09/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Wolf Pack (H)
Rivertowns United B12 Jaguars (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 1466

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Dynamo (H)
Tru Tekkers B2012 PSG (A)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match # 1474

05/09/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Stingers (H)
Eastchester Saints (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 1465

05/09/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Raptors (H)
Edgemont Avalanche (A)
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1764

05/16/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2012 (H)
Pelham Stingers (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 1765

05/16/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Wolf Pack (H)
Manhattan SC Leeds (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 1766

05/16/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Dynamo (H)
Edgemont Avalanche (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 1535

05/16/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Jaguars (H)
Riverdale Raptors (A)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match # 1767

05/16/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Saints (H)
Tru Tekkers B2012 PSG (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2062

05/23/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2012 (H)
New Rochelle Wolf Pack (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 2072

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Stingers (H)
Tru Tekkers B2012 PSG (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2063

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Raptors (H)
Edgemont Dynamo (A)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match # 2065

05/23/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Avalanche (H)
Manhattan SC Leeds (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 2064

05/23/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Saints (H)
Rivertowns United B12 Jaguars (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2365

06/06/21 11:30AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Tru Tekkers B2012 PSG (H)
Manhattan SC Leeds (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 2363

06/06/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Wolf Pack (H)
Eastchester Saints (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 2130

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Jaguars (H)
Edgemont Dynamo (A)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match # 2364

06/06/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Raptors (H)
Scarsdale B2012 (A)
Van Cortland Park - A
Match # 2366

06/06/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Avalanche (H)
Pelham Stingers (A)
Seely Place ES - Back

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2670

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Stingers (H)
Manhattan SC Leeds (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 2663

06/13/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Avalanche (H)
Tru Tekkers B2012 PSG (A)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match # 2660

06/13/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2012 (H)
Rivertowns United B12 Jaguars (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 2662

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Saints (H)
Edgemont Dynamo (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 2661

06/13/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Wolf Pack (H)
Riverdale Raptors (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 1168

06/20/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Raptors (H)
Tru Tekkers B2012 PSG (A)
Van Cortland Park - A

Male U9 - B 09-Silver


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 258

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Condors (H)
White Plains 2012 Black (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 266

04/11/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Storm (H)
Rivertowns United B12 Cougars (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 268

04/11/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (H)
Rye Impact (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 265

04/11/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
Edgemont Tigers (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 267

04/11/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Green (H)
Rye Rapids (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 567

04/18/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2012 Black (H)
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 312

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Cougars (H)
Port Chester Condors (A)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match # 566

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Impact (H)
Chappaqua Panthers (A)
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 568

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rapids (H)
Rye Brook Storm (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 371

04/18/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Tigers (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Green (A)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 863

04/25/21 11:15AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2012 Black (H)
Rye Rapids (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 614

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Cougars (H)
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (A)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match # 682

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Tigers (H)
Rye Brook Storm (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 864

04/25/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Green (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 856

04/25/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Condors (H)
Rye Impact (A)
Columbus Park - Turf

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1164

05/02/21 11:30AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2012 Black (H)
Edgemont Tigers (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 908

05/02/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Cougars (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Green (A)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match # 1166

05/02/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (H)
Chappaqua Panthers (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 1165

05/02/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Storm (H)
Rye Impact (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 1163

05/02/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rapids (H)
Port Chester Condors (A)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1462

05/09/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2012 Black (H)
Rye Brook Storm (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 1463

05/09/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (H)
Edgemont Tigers (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 1461

05/09/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Impact (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Green (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 1453

05/09/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Condors (H)
Chappaqua Panthers (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 1460

05/09/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rapids (H)
Rivertowns United B12 Cougars (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1761

05/16/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2012 Black (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Green (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 1763

05/16/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (H)
Rye Rapids (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 1565

05/16/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Tigers (H)
Port Chester Condors (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 1508

05/16/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Cougars (H)
Rye Impact (A)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match # 1762

05/16/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
Rye Brook Storm (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2052

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Condors (H)
Rye Brook Storm (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 2059

05/23/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Impact (H)
White Plains 2012 Black (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2060

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
Rivertowns United B12 Cougars (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1879

05/23/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Tigers (H)
Rye Rapids (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 2061

05/23/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Green (H)
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2360

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Impact (H)
Edgemont Tigers (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 2104

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Cougars (H)
White Plains 2012 Black (A)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match # 2361

06/06/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Storm (H)
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 2359

06/06/21 6:15PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rapids (H)
Chappaqua Panthers (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2657

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
White Plains 2012 Black (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 2656

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rapids (H)
Rye Impact (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2658

06/13/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Green (H)
Rye Brook Storm (A)
Fleming - Small 2
Match # 2471

06/13/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Tigers (H)
Rivertowns United B12 Cougars (A)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match # 2659

06/13/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (H)
Port Chester Condors (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower

Male U9 - B 09-Orange


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 263

04/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Spartans (H)
Mahopac Warriors (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 45

04/11/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 13 Red (H)
North Salem Yellow Tigers (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 565

04/18/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Fusion (H)
Bedford Spartans (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 564

04/18/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Warriors (H)
North Salem Yellow Tigers (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 563

04/18/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Everton (H)
FC Transylvania Boys 13 Red (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 861

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Yellow Tigers (H)
Bedford Spartans (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match # 862

04/25/21 11:30AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Warriors (H)
FC Somers Everton (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 640

04/25/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 13 Red (H)
Harrison Fusion (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1160

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Everton (H)
Bedford Spartans (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 1162

05/02/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Fusion (H)
North Salem Yellow Tigers (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 1161

05/02/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Warriors (H)
FC Transylvania Boys 13 Red (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1458

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Yellow Tigers (H)
FC Somers Everton (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match # 1459

05/09/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Warriors (H)
Harrison Fusion (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 1236

05/09/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 13 Red (H)
Bedford Spartans (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1759

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Warriors (H)
Bedford Spartans (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 1760

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Fusion (H)
FC Somers Everton (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 1758

05/16/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Yellow Tigers (H)
FC Transylvania Boys 13 Red (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2058

05/23/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Yellow Tigers (H)
Mahopac Warriors (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B
Match # 2057

05/23/21 2:20PM EDT – 3:35PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Spartans (H)
Harrison Fusion (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 1841

05/23/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 13 Red (H)
FC Somers Everton (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2356

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Spartans (H)
North Salem Yellow Tigers (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 2358

06/06/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Fusion (H)
FC Transylvania Boys 13 Red (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 2357

06/06/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Everton (H)
Mahopac Warriors (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2655

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Yellow Tigers (H)
Harrison Fusion (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B
Match # 2654

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Spartans (H)
FC Somers Everton (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 2433

06/13/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 13 Red (H)
Mahopac Warriors (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2886

06/20/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Everton (H)
North Salem Yellow Tigers (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 2885

06/20/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Spartans (H)
FC Transylvania Boys 13 Red (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 2887

06/20/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Fusion (H)
Mahopac Warriors (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Male U9 - B 09-Purple


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 69

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Warriors (H)
Greenburgh Utd Bold (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 262

04/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2012 White (H)
Chappaqua Wildcats (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 261

04/11/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Wolfs (H)
Rye Brook Rovers (A)
Sloatsburg Community Fields - Multipurpose 4

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 560

04/18/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2012 White (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Warriors (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match # 561

04/18/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Rovers (H)
Greenburgh Utd Bold (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 562

04/18/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Wildcats (H)
FC Spring Valley Wolfs (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 860

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Rovers (H)
Shrub Oak B2012 White (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 859

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bold (H)
FC Spring Valley Wolfs (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 667

04/25/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Warriors (H)
Chappaqua Wildcats (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1157

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2012 White (H)
FC Spring Valley Wolfs (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 1158

05/02/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Rovers (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Warriors (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 1159

05/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Wildcats (H)
Greenburgh Utd Bold (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1456

05/09/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bold (H)
Shrub Oak B2012 White (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 1259

05/09/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Warriors (H)
FC Spring Valley Wolfs (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 1457

05/09/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Rovers (H)
Chappaqua Wildcats (A)
King Street - 2

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1755

05/16/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bold (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Warriors (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 1757

05/16/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Wildcats (H)
Shrub Oak B2012 White (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1756

05/16/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Rovers (H)
FC Spring Valley Wolfs (A)
King Street - 3

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2056

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bold (H)
Rye Brook Rovers (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 1863

05/23/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Warriors (H)
Shrub Oak B2012 White (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 2055

05/23/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Wolfs (H)
Chappaqua Wildcats (A)
Sloatsburg Community Fields - Multipurpose 4

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2354

06/06/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2012 White (H)
Rye Brook Rovers (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 2355

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Wildcats (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Warriors (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 2353

06/06/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Wolfs (H)
Greenburgh Utd Bold (A)
Sloatsburg Community Fields - Multipurpose 4

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2455

06/13/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Warriors (H)
Rye Brook Rovers (A)
Khalil Gibran - Field
Match # 2653

06/13/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bold (H)
Chappaqua Wildcats (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 2652

06/13/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Wolfs (H)
Shrub Oak B2012 White (A)
Sloatsburg Community Fields - Multipurpose 4

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2883

06/20/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2012 White (H)
Greenburgh Utd Bold (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 2884

06/20/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Wildcats (H)
Rye Brook Rovers (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2882

06/20/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Wolfs (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Warriors (A)
Sloatsburg Community Fields - Multipurpose 4

Male U9 - B 09-Lime


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 259

04/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Toros (H)
NYSC B13 White (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 83

04/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Rovers (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B 2013 (A)
Greenvale ES - Eastchester - 1
Match # 81

04/11/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2013 Yellow (H)
Harrison Fire (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 82

04/11/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison United B2013 (H)
FC Somers Palace (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Saturday, April 17, 2021

Match # 2977

04/17/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Toros (H)
Eastchester Rovers (A)
Greenvale ES - Eastchester - 1

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 559

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2013 Black (H)
Harrison Fire (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 369

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Palace (H)
Eastchester Toros (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 370

04/18/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B 2013 (H)
Harrison United B2013 (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 368

04/18/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2013 Yellow (H)
NYSC B13 White (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Team Score
Eastchester Rovers (H)
BYE

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 858

04/25/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2013 Black (H)
NYSC B13 White (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 681

04/25/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Rovers (H)
FC Somers Palace (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 680

04/25/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B 2013 (H)
Harrison Fire (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 857

04/25/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Toros (H)
Shrub Oak B2013 Yellow (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Team Score
Harrison United B2013 (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 963

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison United B2013 (H)
Eastchester Toros (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 961

05/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B 2013 (H)
NYSC B13 White (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 962

05/02/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Fire (H)
Eastchester Rovers (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 1156

05/02/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2013 Black (H)
FC Somers Palace (A)
George Washington ES - 1

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1271

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Rovers (H)
Eastchester Toros (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 1268

05/09/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Palace (H)
Shrub Oak B2013 Yellow (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 1270

05/09/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison United B2013 (H)
NYSC B13 White (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 1269

05/09/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B 2013 (H)
White Plains 2013 Black (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Team Score
Harrison Fire (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1564

05/16/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Fire (H)
Harrison United B2013 (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 2
Match # 1563

05/16/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B 2013 (H)
Shrub Oak B2013 Yellow (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 1754

05/16/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Toros (H)
White Plains 2013 Black (A)
Greenvale ES - Eastchester - 1
Team Score
FC Somers Palace (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1876

05/23/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Fire (H)
NYSC B13 White (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 1878

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Rovers (H)
White Plains 2013 Black (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 1877

05/23/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison United B2013 (H)
Shrub Oak B2013 Yellow (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 1875

05/23/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Palace (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B 2013 (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Team Score
Eastchester Toros (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2352

06/06/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2013 Black (H)
Harrison United B2013 (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 2157

06/06/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2013 Yellow (H)
Eastchester Rovers (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match # 2156

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Palace (H)
NYSC B13 White (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 2158

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Fire (H)
Eastchester Toros (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2470

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Rovers (H)
Harrison United B2013 (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 2650

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Toros (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B 2013 (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 2468

06/13/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2013 Yellow (H)
White Plains 2013 Black (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match # 2469

06/13/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Fire (H)
FC Somers Palace (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Team Score
NYSC B13 White (H)
BYE

Male U9 - B 09-Violet


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 43

04/11/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green B2013 (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Barcelona B2013 (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf West
Match # 79

04/11/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2013 Blue (H)
NYSC B13 Blue (A)
Randall's Island - 50
Match # 80

04/11/21 6:15PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
NYSC B13 Black (H)
Manhattan SC PSG (A)
Saxon Woods - 1

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 558

04/18/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC PSG (H)
NYSC B13 Blue (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 367

04/18/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2013 Blue (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Barcelona B2013 (A)
SUNY Purchase - Field H
Match # 366

04/18/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
NYSC B13 Black (H)
Asphalt Green B2013 (A)
Saxon Woods - 1

Saturday, April 24, 2021

Match # 960

04/24/21 5:15PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green B2013 (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2013 Blue (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf West

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 679

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2013 Blue (H)
NYSC B13 Black (A)
SUNY Purchase - Field H
Match # 639

04/25/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green B2013 (H)
Manhattan SC PSG (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf West
Match # 678

04/25/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
NYSC B13 Blue (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Barcelona B2013 (A)
Saxon Woods - 1

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1155

05/02/21 11:30AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC PSG (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Barcelona B2013 (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 959

05/02/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
NYSC B13 Black (H)
NYSC B13 Blue (A)
Saxon Woods - 1

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1234

05/09/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green B2013 (H)
NYSC B13 Blue (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf East
Match # 1267

05/09/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC PSG (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2013 Blue (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 1454

05/09/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Barcelona B2013 (H)
NYSC B13 Black (A)
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1753

05/16/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC PSG (H)
NYSC B13 Black (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 1751

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Barcelona B2013 (H)
Asphalt Green B2013 (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 1561

05/16/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2013 Blue (H)
NYSC B13 Blue (A)
Randall's Island - 6

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1839

05/23/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green B2013 (H)
NYSC B13 Black (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf West
Match # 2053

05/23/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Barcelona B2013 (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2013 Blue (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 1874

05/23/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
NYSC B13 Blue (H)
Manhattan SC PSG (A)
Saxon Woods - 1

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2351

06/06/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC PSG (H)
Asphalt Green B2013 (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 2349

06/06/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Barcelona B2013 (H)
NYSC B13 Blue (A)
Fleming - Small 1
Match # 2155

06/06/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
NYSC B13 Black (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2013 Blue (A)
Saxon Woods - 1

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2432

06/13/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green B2013 (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2013 Blue (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf West
Match # 2649

06/13/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Barcelona B2013 (H)
Manhattan SC PSG (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 2467

06/13/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
NYSC B13 Blue (H)
NYSC B13 Black (A)
Saxon Woods - 1

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2881

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC PSG (H)
West Side Red Bulls B2013 Blue (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 1
Match # 2739

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green B2013 (H)
NYSC B13 Blue (A)
Asphalt Green - Turf West
Match # 2740

06/20/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
NYSC B13 Black (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Barcelona B2013 (A)
Saxon Woods - 1