April 2021

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 206

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H) 0
Greenburgh Utd Predators (A) 0
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 116

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H) 3
Rye Panthers (A) 0
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 12

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H) 3
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (A) 1
Horace Greeley HS - Upper turf
Match # 140

04/11/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H) 0
Rye Roar (A) 2
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 125

04/11/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (H) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 3
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 87

04/11/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cosmos (H) 0
Riverdale Hornets (A) 0
Horace Greeley HS - Upper turf
Match # 225

04/11/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (H) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (A) 5
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 246

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (H)
Rye Rampage (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 109

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cheetahs (H) 1
John Jay G2007 Purple (A) 0
Horace Greeley HS - Upper turf
Match # 13

04/11/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2008 Black (H) 3
Chappaqua Cyclones (A) 0
Parker Stadium - Turf
Match # 262

04/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2012 White (H)
Chappaqua Wildcats (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 86

04/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
South Bronx Utd Shooting Stars (H) 3
Chappaqua Storm (A) 4
Randall's Island - 90
Match # 249

04/11/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Jaguars (H)
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 130

04/11/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H) 1
Rye Warriors (A) 3
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 162

04/11/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
Rye Dash (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 35

04/11/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Avalanche (H) 0
Chappaqua Chargers (A) 4
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 146

04/11/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2011 Tornadoes (H)
Chappaqua Rockets (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match # 265

04/11/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
Edgemont Tigers (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 155

04/11/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2011 Black (H)
Chappaqua Comets (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 204

04/11/21 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (H) 8
Chappaqua Eagles (A) 0
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 2
Match # 230

04/11/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H) 2
John Jay B2010 Purple (A) 3
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 160

04/11/21 5:45PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Vipers (H)
Pelham Tide (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H)
BYE

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 358

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Fulham (H) 2
Chappaqua Tigers (A) 1
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 3
Match # 308

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H) 2
Rye Legends (A) 0
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 512

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (H) 5
West Side Red Bulls B2009 Gold (A) 1
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 530

04/18/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H) 0
Rye Gunners (A) 4
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 396

04/18/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cheetahs (H) 1
Castleford Ravens (A) 2
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 353

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B09 United (H) 5
Chappaqua Turbo (A) 2
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 452

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Vipers (H)
Rye Stars (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 504

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (H) 1
Manhattan SC United (A) 5
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 547

04/18/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
Edgemont Specters (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 414

04/18/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (H) 5
Chappaqua Blast (A) 1
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
Match # 566

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Impact (H)
Chappaqua Panthers (A)
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 428

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Mayhem (H) 6
Chappaqua Lightning (A) 1
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 415

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (H) 1
Chappaqua Thunder (A) 1
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 309

04/18/21 2:15PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H) 1
Pelham Devils (A) 0
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 562

04/18/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Wildcats (H)
FC Spring Valley Wolfs (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 435

04/18/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (H)
Mahopac Firecrackers Blue (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 484

04/18/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Deportivo Yonkers PSG 2007 (H) 3
Chappaqua Cosmos (A) 2
Fleming - Large
Match # 322

04/18/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H) 6
Rye Red Devils (A) 0
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 404

04/18/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H) 2
North Salem Tigercats (A) 1
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 455

04/18/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
FC Somers Leeds Ladies (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 543

04/18/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Storm (H)
Chappaqua Fire (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 1
Match # 374

04/18/21 5:45PM EDT – 7:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Storm (H) 2
West Side Red Bulls Girls JV (A) 0
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 445

04/18/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Team Score
Chappaqua Leopards (H)
BYE

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 615

04/25/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Harrison Breakers (H)
Chappaqua Dynamite (A)
Lower Grass
Match # 748

04/25/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Harrison Royals (H)
Chappaqua Comets (A)
Lower 1
Match # 741

04/25/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (H)
Bedford Dynamo (A)
Upper
Match # 667

04/25/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Warriors (H)
Chappaqua Wildcats (A)
Field
Match # 628

04/25/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
FC Somers Villa (H)
Chappaqua Eagles (A)
Lower Left
Match # 624

04/25/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Warriors (H)
Chappaqua Cosmos (A)
B
Match # 756

04/25/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Manhattan SC Force (H)
Chappaqua Vipers (A)
60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 611

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H) 1
John Jay G2008 Purple (A) 0
Horace Greeley HS - Upper turf
Match # 697

04/25/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings G07 (H) 3
Chappaqua Leopards (A) 1
Valhalla HS - Large Turf
Match # 612

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Dynamo (H) 1
Chappaqua Tornado (A) 2
Louis M. Klein MS - LMK Turf
Match # 790

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H) 5
Queens City B2008 (A) 2
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 720

04/25/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Wildcats (H) 5
Chappaqua Blast (A) 3
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 864

04/25/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Green (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 722

04/25/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Gremio (H) 0
Chappaqua Thunder (A) 3
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 812

04/25/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (H) 6
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2009 (A) 0
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 707

04/25/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cheetahs (H) 2
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (A) 1
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 734

04/25/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H) 3
Eastchester Pride (A) 2
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 644

04/25/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2006 Thunder (H) 5
Chappaqua Storm (A) 0
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 849

04/25/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
May 2021

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1005

05/02/21 12:00AM EDT – 12:30AM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Pumas (H) 0
Chappaqua Blast (A) 1
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 1083

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Thunder (H) 2
Chappaqua Hawks (A) 3
Van Cortland Park - Stadium
Match # 965

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Storm (H) 4
Eastchester Rebels (A) 2
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 987

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cheetahs (H) 5
Rye Running Rock Stars (A) 0
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 997

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H) 3
Rye Brook Fire (A) 1
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1021

05/02/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Storm (H) 0
Chappaqua Lightning (A) 2
Crane Road - Lower Back
Match # 1009

05/02/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A) 3
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 906

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H) 2
Chappaqua Cyclones (A) 3
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 1119

05/02/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Pumas (H) 5
Chappaqua Tigers (A) 1
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 930

05/02/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (H) 2
Chappaqua Lions (A) 2
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 1106

05/02/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (H) 8
Croton Thunder (A) 2
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 1024

05/02/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Spirit (H)
Chappaqua Rockets (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 1159

05/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Wildcats (H)
Greenburgh Utd Bold (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1166

05/02/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (H)
Chappaqua Panthers (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 1042

05/02/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Vipers (H)
Rye Royals (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 967

05/02/21 2:15PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cosmos (H) 0
Manhattan SC Impact (A) 2
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 1100

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Rapids (H) 2
Chappaqua Turbo (A) 3
Harrison Ave School - Feeley
Match # 1035

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
Pelham Inferno (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 928

05/02/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye United (H)
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 981

05/02/21 4:00PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Leopards (H) 0
White Plains G2007 Black (A) 3
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 1045

05/02/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Fusion (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1141

05/02/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Wolves (H)
Chappaqua Fire (A)
Greenvale ES - Eastchester - 1

Saturday, May 08, 2021

Match # 2924

05/08/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Fenix (H) 5
Chappaqua Leopards (A) 6
Corpus Christi Church - Field

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1295

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cheetahs (H) 1
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (A) 1
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 1205

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2008 Purple (H) 2
Chappaqua Tornado (A) 1
Fox Valley Town Park - Upper
Match # 1408

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (H) 1
FC Somers Liverpool (A) 1
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1400

05/09/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Slayers (H) 2
Chappaqua Turbo (A) 3
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 1324

05/09/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H) 1
Castleford Bobcats (A) 6
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1276

05/09/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cosmos (H) 4
New Rochelle Vikings (A) 0
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 1301

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Stingrays (H) 4
Chappaqua Dynamite (A) 2
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 1208

05/09/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Dynamo (H) 1
Chappaqua Cyclones (A) 4
Louis M. Klein MS - LMK Turf
Match # 1309

05/09/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Power (H) 3
Chappaqua Blast (A) 0
Nursery - Field
Match # 1348

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
Pelham Wolfpack (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1222

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H) 0
West Side Red Bulls B2008 Gold (A) 2
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 1314

05/09/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H) 3
Chappaqua Thunder (A) 0
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 1427

05/09/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H) 1
Chappaqua Lions (A) 4
King Street - 3
Match # 1442

05/09/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (H)
Greenburgh Utd Revolution (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1275

05/09/21 2:15PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Storm (H) 0
Gotham Girls Arsenal (A) 3
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 1421

05/09/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2010 (H) 2
Chappaqua Tigers (A) 3
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9
Match # 1331

05/09/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2011G (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1453

05/09/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Condors (H)
Chappaqua Panthers (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 1288

05/09/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2007 Legends (H) 5
Chappaqua Leopards (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1
Match # 1457

05/09/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Rovers (H)
Chappaqua Wildcats (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 1340

05/09/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1446

05/09/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
John Jay B2011 Purple (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1198

05/09/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Red Stars (H)
Chappaqua Vipers (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1569

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Storm (H) 1
South Bronx Utd Shooting Stars (A) 1
Horace Greeley HS - Upper turf
Match # 1687

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Blast (H) 2
Chappaqua Hawks (A) 1
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 1590

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2007 Purple (H) 1
Chappaqua Cheetahs (A) 2
Fox Valley Town Park - Upper
Match # 1694

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (H) 1
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (A) 5
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 1570

05/16/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cosmos (H) 1
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2007 (A) 3
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 1505

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (H) 0
Chappaqua Tornado (A) 3
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 1718

05/16/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Lions (H) 4
Chappaqua Tigers (A) 2
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 1597

05/16/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Panthers (H) 0
Chappaqua Dynamite (A) 2
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 1636

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
White Plains G2011 Black (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1744

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
Pleasantville Jaguars (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1619

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Roar (H) 5
Chappaqua Lightning (A) 1
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 1703

05/16/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (H) 4
Eastchester Avalanche (A) 3
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 1737

05/16/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rampage (H)
Chappaqua Fire (A)
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 1552

05/16/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Tide (H)
Chappaqua Vipers (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 1757

05/16/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Wildcats (H)
Shrub Oak B2012 White (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1762

05/16/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
Rye Brook Storm (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1584

05/16/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Leopards (H) 1
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2007G (A) 0
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 1698

05/16/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H) 1
Valhalla Vikings B2009-2010 (A) 2
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1606

05/16/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H) 1
Chappaqua Blast (A) 0
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 1609

05/16/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Warriors (H) 5
Chappaqua Thunder (A) 1
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 1627

05/16/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (H)
Shrub Oak G2011 Tornadoes (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1506

05/16/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H) 3
White Plains G2008 Black (A) 0
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 1644

05/16/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Dash (H)
Chappaqua Cobras (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
BYE

Wednesday, May 19, 2021

Match # 1096

05/19/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (H)
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2

Saturday, May 22, 2021

Match # 844

05/22/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (H)
Edgemont Storm (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H)
BYE
Match # 1895

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Leopards (H)
South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 1882

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls Girls JV (H)
Chappaqua Storm (A)
SUNY Purchase - Baseball Turf
Match # 2020

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
Bedford Crush (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2025

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1910

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Fighting Tigers (H)
Chappaqua Dynamite (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B
Match # 1917

05/23/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (H)
Eastchester Olympique (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1999

05/23/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H)
FC Spring Valley Vipers (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1996

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC United (H)
Chappaqua Eagles (A)
Randall's Island - 82
Match # 1983

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
East Ramapo FC Porto (H)
Chappaqua Cosmos (A)
Herb Reisman Sports Complex - Eugene Levy Memorial Park Field
Match # 1803

05/23/21 11:15AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H)
Pelham Devils (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 2060

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
Rivertowns United B12 Cougars (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1955

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Leeds Ladies (H)
Chappaqua Cobras (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 1952

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Stars (H)
Chappaqua Vipers (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 1903

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Ravens (H)
Chappaqua Cheetahs (A)
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass
Match # 2046

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
New Rochelle Queen City United (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1805

05/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H)
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 2041

05/23/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (H)
Castleford Storm (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1922

05/23/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2055

05/23/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley Wolfs (H)
Chappaqua Wildcats (A)
Sloatsburg Community Fields - Multipurpose 4
Match # 1932

05/23/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Pelham Mayhem (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1832

05/23/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2009 Gold (H)
Chappaqua Chargers (A)
SUNY Purchase - Field H
Match # 1938

05/23/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (H)
Harrison Reign (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1947

05/23/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Everton (H)
Chappaqua Comets (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1

Monday, May 24, 2021

Match # 758

05/24/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
Rye Pride (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
June 2021

Saturday, June 05, 2021

Match # 831

06/05/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
FC Somers Millwall (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 824

06/05/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
White Plains 2010 Black (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2194

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H)
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2282

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Bulls (H)
Chappaqua Hawks (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2102

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H)
White Plains G2008 Black (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 2207

06/06/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Gotham Girls Gremio (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2161

06/06/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Storm (H)
Shrub Oak G2006 Thunder (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 2176

06/06/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Dynamite (H)
Chappaqua Leopards (A)
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 2294

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Avalanche (H)
Chappaqua Turbo (A)
Bedford Village - Lower
Match # 2321

06/06/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
Chappaqua Lions (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2232

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
Harrison Royals (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2335

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Storm (H)
Chappaqua Fire (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 2216

06/06/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Pride (H)
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 2293

06/06/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (H)
FC Somers Villa (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 2355

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Wildcats (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Warriors (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 2311

06/06/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Hotspurs (H)
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 2239

06/06/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Vipers (H)
Manhattan SC Force (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2273

06/06/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls B2007 Gold (H)
Chappaqua Cosmos (A)
Williamsbridge Oval - Turf
Match # 2202

06/06/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (H)
Castleford Wildcats (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 2223

06/06/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2011 (H)
Chappaqua Rockets (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 2101

06/06/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Legends (H)
Chappaqua Cyclones (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 2241

06/06/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Pride (H)
Chappaqua Cobras (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2339

06/06/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Thunderbolts (H)
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2124

06/06/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2009 (H)
Chappaqua Chargers (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9
Match # 2183

06/06/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Munay G2007 Earthquakes (H)
Chappaqua Cheetahs (A)
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match # 2359

06/06/21 6:15PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rapids (H)
Chappaqua Panthers (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Saturday, June 12, 2021

Match # 2958

06/12/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Alba Storm (H)
Chappaqua Hawks (A)
Ferry Point Park - 5

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2616

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
Manhattan SC Fulham (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 2489

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Leopards (H)
Pleasantville Wildlings (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 2513

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (H)
Pleasantville Pumas (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2404

06/13/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Rye Legends (H)
Chappaqua Tornado (A)
Rye HS - Turf
Match # 2595

06/13/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H)
Yorktown Chargers (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2502

06/13/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Tigercats (H)
Chappaqua Dynamite (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match # 2528

06/13/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Mahopac Storm (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 2475

06/13/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cosmos (H)
Briarcliff Beasts (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 2543

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Inferno (H)
Chappaqua Comets (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2657

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
White Plains 2012 Black (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 2453

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Thunder (H)
Chappaqua Chargers (A)
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field
Match # 2436

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Rebels (H)
Chappaqua Storm (A)
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 2498

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Devils (H)
Chappaqua Cyclones (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 2533

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Firecrackers Blue (H)
Chappaqua Rockets (A)
Crane Road - Lower Front
Match # 2418

06/13/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H)
Manhattan SC Chivas (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 2430

06/13/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Specters (H)
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 2638

06/13/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (H)
Eastchester Wolves (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 2495

06/13/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Running Rock Stars (H)
Chappaqua Cheetahs (A)
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 2653

06/13/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bold (H)
Chappaqua Wildcats (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 2548

06/13/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Royals (H)
Chappaqua Vipers (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 2416

06/13/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fusion (H)
Chappaqua Cobras (A)
Fleming - Small 1
Match # 2518

06/13/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Fleming - Small 2
Match # 2620

06/13/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Gunners (H)
Chappaqua Lions (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 2592

06/13/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (H)
Chappaqua Eagles (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2761

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G07 Blaze (H)
Chappaqua Cheetahs (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 2769

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H)
Castleford Stingrays (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2848

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2010 (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2705

06/20/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Panthers (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2780

06/20/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2836

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Liverpool (H)
Chappaqua Chargers (A)
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match # 2699

06/20/21 12:15PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H)
Harrison Dynamo (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2877

06/20/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Revolution (H)
Chappaqua Fire (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 2806

06/20/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Vipers (H)
Harrison Red Stars (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2871

06/20/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2011 Purple (H)
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 2809

06/20/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Wolfpack (H)
Chappaqua Cobras (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2884

06/20/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Wildcats (H)
Rye Brook Rovers (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 803

06/20/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2009 White (H)
Chappaqua Turbo (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2698

06/20/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H)
John Jay G2008 Purple (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2786

06/20/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Bobcats (H)
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 2853

06/20/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Rye Brook Wave (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2834

06/20/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (H)
Castleford Mayhem (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2775

06/20/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (H)
Rye Power (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2725

06/20/21 5:15PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Arsenal (H)
Chappaqua Storm (A)
Pier 40 - Court Yard West
Match # 2793

06/20/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2011G (H)
Chappaqua Rockets (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 2753

06/20/21 5:30PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Leopards (H)
Doxa-Wolfgang Red Wolves (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2799

06/20/21 6:15PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2011 Blue (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1