Male U15 - B 15-1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Rivertowns United B06 Rovers
9 8 0 1 40 10 25
2 Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils
9 7 1 1 28 11 22
3 Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon
9 6 1 2 34 18 20
4 Boys 06 White
9 6 3 0 45 25 18
5 Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs
9 3 6 0 23 25 9
6 Rye Rogue Wave
9 2 5 2 17 37 8
7 Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes
9 2 6 1 13 33 7
8 Manhattan SC Celtic
9 2 7 0 14 31 6
9 Edgemont Courage
10 0 7 3 16 40 3

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 178

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A) 2
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 180

04/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (H) 0
Boys 06 White (A) 6
Randall's Island - 70
Match # 181

04/11/21 6:00PM EDT – 8:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 1
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A) 6
Rye HS - Turf

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 475

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (H) 2
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (A) 4
Randall's Island - 51
Match # 474

04/18/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (H) 5
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A) 0
Burke Estate - Lower
Match # 476

04/18/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H) 1
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A) 7
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 473

04/18/21 6:00PM EDT – 8:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 3
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A) 0
Rye HS - Turf
Team Score
Boys 06 White (H)
BYE

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 773

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (H) 2
Rye Rogue Wave (A) 0
Randall's Island - 10 - Icahn
Match # 772

04/25/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H) 1
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A) 4
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 774

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (H) 0
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A) 3
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 654

04/25/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Boys 06 White (H) 1
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (A) 4
Rippowam - Bedford - 3

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1065

05/02/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (H) 3
Edgemont Courage (A) 0
Randall's Island - 83
Match # 1066

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (H) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A) 0
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 1064

05/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (H) 5
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A) 1
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field
Match # 1063

05/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 4
Boys 06 White (A) 9
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1366

05/09/21 10:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H) 0
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (A) 2
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 1367

05/09/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (H) 5
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A) 2
Burke Estate - Lower
Match # 1248

05/09/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Boys 06 White (H) 7
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A) 1
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (H)
BYE

Monday, May 10, 2021

Match # 2952

05/10/21 6:00PM EDT – 8:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (H) 4
Manhattan SC Celtic (A) 1
Lakes Field - 1

Saturday, May 15, 2021

Match # 1368

05/15/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (H) 7
Manhattan SC Celtic (A) 1
Corpus Christi Church - Field

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1664

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (H) 6
Rye Rogue Wave (A) 0
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 1661

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H) 1
Boys 06 White (A) 2
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 1662

05/16/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (H) 3
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A) 1
Fleming - Large
Match # 1663

05/16/21 3:15PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (H) 2
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A) 3
Randall's Island - 61 - Kantor 3

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1970

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H) 2
Rye Rogue Wave (A) 2
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 1972

05/23/21 12:15PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (H) 2
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A) 2
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 1971

05/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (H) 4
Manhattan SC Celtic (A) 1
Burke Estate - Lower
Match # 1853

05/23/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Boys 06 White (H) 5
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A) 1
Rippowam - Bedford - 3

Saturday, June 05, 2021

Match # 2950

06/05/21 5:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (H) 8
Edgemont Courage (A) 3
Seely Place ES - Front

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2263

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (H) 1
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A) 0
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 2262

06/06/21 9:45AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A) 2
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 2261

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H) 2
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (A) 6
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 2140

06/06/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Boys 06 White (H) 4
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A) 6
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (H)
BYE

Saturday, June 12, 2021

Match # 2948

06/12/21 5:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 4
Edgemont Courage (A) 4
Seely Place ES - Front

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2566

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (H) 3
Manhattan SC Celtic (A) 2
Fleming - Large
Match # 2567

06/13/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (H) 1
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A) 3
Corpus Christi Church - Field
Match # 2445

06/13/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Boys 06 White (H) 3
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (A) 6
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Match # 2565

06/13/21 5:45PM EDT – 7:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 0
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (A) 6
Rye Rec - Field
Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H)
BYE

Saturday, June 19, 2021

Match # 2951

06/19/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (H) 2
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (A) 2
SUNY Maritime College - Main Field

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2949

06/20/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Boys 06 White (H) 8
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A) 2
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 2
Match # 179

06/20/21 3:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (H) 3
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (A) 1
Burke Estate - Lower

22 Sep 23:31:31