Male U15 - B 15-1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 FC Transylvania Boys 06 White 1 1 0 0 6 0 3
2 Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon 1 1 0 0 6 1 3
3 Edgemont Courage 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
4 Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
5 Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rivertowns United B06 Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rye Rogue Wave 1 0 1 0 1 6 0
9 Manhattan SC Celtic 1 0 1 0 0 6 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 178

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H) 2
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A) 2
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 180

04/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (H) 0
FC Transylvania Boys 06 White (A) 6
Randall's Island - 70
Match # 181

04/11/21 6:00PM EDT – 8:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (H) 1
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A) 6
Rye HS - Turf

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 475

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (H)
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (A)
Randall's Island - 51
Match # 474

04/18/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A)
Burke Estate - Lower
Match # 476

04/18/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H)
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A)
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 473

04/18/21 6:00PM EDT – 8:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A)
Rye HS - Turf

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 773

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (H)
Rye Rogue Wave (A)
Randall's Island - 10 - Icahn
Match # 772

04/25/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A)
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 774

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (H)
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 654

04/25/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 06 White (H)
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (A)
Rippowam - Bedford - 3

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1065

05/02/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (H)
Edgemont Courage (A)
Randall's Island - 83
Match # 1066

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 1063

05/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (H)
FC Transylvania Boys 06 White (A)
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 1064

05/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A)
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1366

05/09/21 10:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H)
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (A)
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 1368

05/09/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (H)
Manhattan SC Celtic (A)
Corpus Christi Church - Field
Match # 1367

05/09/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (H)
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A)
Burke Estate - Lower
Match # 1248

05/09/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 06 White (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A)
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1664

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (H)
Rye Rogue Wave (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 1661

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H)
FC Transylvania Boys 06 White (A)
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 1662

05/16/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A)
Fleming - Large

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1970

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H)
Rye Rogue Wave (A)
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 1972

05/23/21 12:15PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (H)
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 1971

05/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (H)
Manhattan SC Celtic (A)
Burke Estate - Lower
Match # 1853

05/23/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 06 White (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A)
Rippowam - Bedford - 3

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2263

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (H)
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 2262

06/06/21 10:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (A)
Rye HS - Turf
Match # 2261

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H)
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (A)
Seely Place ES - Front
Match # 2140

06/06/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 06 White (H)
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A)
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Team Score
Manhattan SC Celtic (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2566

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Hurricanes (H)
Manhattan SC Celtic (A)
Fleming - Large
Match # 2567

06/13/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Don Bosco Hawks Mustangs (H)
Tru Tekkers B2006 Lyon (A)
Corpus Christi Church - Field
Match # 2445

06/13/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 06 White (H)
Sleepy Hollow B06 Daredevils (A)
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Match # 2565

06/13/21 5:45PM EDT – 7:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rogue Wave (H)
Rivertowns United B06 Rovers (A)
Rye Rec - Field
Team Score
Edgemont Courage (H)
BYE