Male U11 - B 11-2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Rye Gunners 1 1 0 0 4 0 3
2 Shrub Oak B2010 Green 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
3 John Jay B2010 Purple 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
4 FC Somers Millwall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Chappaqua Lions 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
6 FC Transylvania Boys 10 White 1 0 1 0 1 4 0
7 Rye Brook Wave 1 0 1 0 0 4 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 229

04/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H) 0
Rye Gunners (A) 4
King Street - 3
Match # 230

04/11/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H) 2
John Jay B2010 Purple (A) 3
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 231

04/11/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H) 4
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H)
BYE

Friday, April 16, 2021

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 530

04/18/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Rye Gunners (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 337

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (H)
John Jay B2010 Purple (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 531

04/18/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H)
BYE

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 831

04/25/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
FC Somers Millwall (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 830

04/25/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 829

04/25/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Gunners (H)
John Jay B2010 Purple (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1126

05/02/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Gunners (H)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 930

05/02/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (H)
Chappaqua Lions (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 1127

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H)
Rye Brook Wave (A)
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1428

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
Rye Gunners (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 1235

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (H)
FC Somers Millwall (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 1427

05/09/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H)
Chappaqua Lions (A)
King Street - 3
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1534

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (H)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 1724

05/16/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Gunners (H)
Rye Brook Wave (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 1725

05/16/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H)
John Jay B2010 Purple (A)
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2025

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1840

05/23/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (H)
Rye Gunners (A)
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 2026

05/23/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
Rye Brook Wave (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2321

06/06/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
Chappaqua Lions (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2320

06/06/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H)
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 2319

06/06/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Gunners (H)
FC Somers Millwall (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2622

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
FC Somers Millwall (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 2621

06/13/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2010 Purple (H)
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2620

06/13/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Gunners (H)
Chappaqua Lions (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2855

06/20/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H)
FC Transylvania Boys 10 White (A)
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match # 2854

06/20/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
John Jay B2010 Purple (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 2853

06/20/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Rye Brook Wave (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Team Score
Rye Gunners (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 27, 2021