Male U11 - B 11-2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Rye Gunners
9 8 1 0 40 8 32 24
2 Shrub Oak B2010 Green
9 5 1 3 23 12 11 18
3 FC Somers Millwall
9 4 3 2 12 11 1 14
4 Rye Brook Wave
10 3 5 2 12 24 -12 11
5 Boys 10 White
9 3 5 1 15 20 -5 10
6 John Jay Futbol Club B2010 Purple
9 2 6 1 13 30 -17 7
7 Chappaqua Lions
9 1 5 3 11 21 -10 6

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 229

04/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H) 0
Rye Gunners (A) 4
King Street - 3
Match # 230

04/11/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H) 2
John Jay Futbol Club B2010 Purple (A) 3
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 231

04/11/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H) 4
Boys 10 White (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H)
BYE

Friday, April 16, 2021

Match # 2971

04/16/21 8:00PM EDT – 9:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H) 2
Rye Brook Wave (A) 2
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 530

04/18/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H) 0
Rye Gunners (A) 4
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 337

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Boys 10 White (H) 5
John Jay Futbol Club B2010 Purple (A) 2
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 531

04/18/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H) 0
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A) 3
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H)
BYE

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Team Score
Boys 10 White (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1126

05/02/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Gunners (H) 6
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A) 2
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 930

05/02/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Boys 10 White (H) 2
Chappaqua Lions (A) 2
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 1127

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H) 0
Rye Brook Wave (A) 2
Reis Park - Upper Left #5

Friday, May 07, 2021

Match # 830

05/07/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H) 0
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A) 3
King Street - 3

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1428

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club B2010 Purple (H) 0
Rye Gunners (A) 3
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 1235

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Boys 10 White (H) 2
FC Somers Millwall (A) 1
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 1427

05/09/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H) 1
Chappaqua Lions (A) 4
King Street - 3
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1534

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Boys 10 White (H) 0
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A) 2
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 1724

05/16/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Gunners (H) 6
Rye Brook Wave (A) 0
Sterling Field - #1
Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
BYE

Thursday, May 20, 2021

Match # 1725

05/20/21 5:30PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H) 4
John Jay Futbol Club B2010 Purple (A) 2
Reis Park - Upper Center #6

Saturday, May 22, 2021

Match # 2970

05/22/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H) 0
FC Somers Millwall (A) 1
King Street - 3

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2025

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H) 2
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (A) 2
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1840

05/23/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Boys 10 White (H) 2
Rye Gunners (A) 3
Rippowam - Mt Kisco - Lower
Match # 2026

05/23/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club B2010 Purple (H) 2
Rye Brook Wave (A) 2
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H)
BYE

Saturday, June 05, 2021

Match # 831

06/05/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H) 0
FC Somers Millwall (A) 0
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2321

06/06/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club B2010 Purple (H) 1
Chappaqua Lions (A) 0
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2320

06/06/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H) 2
Boys 10 White (A) 1
King Street - 3
Match # 2319

06/06/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Gunners (H) 1
FC Somers Millwall (A) 2
Osborn ES - Field
Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2622

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H) 1
FC Somers Millwall (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 2621

06/13/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club B2010 Purple (H) 1
Boys 10 White (A) 2
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2620

06/13/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Gunners (H) 5
Chappaqua Lions (A) 0
Osborn ES - Field
Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H)
BYE

Saturday, June 19, 2021

Match # 829

06/19/21 6:30PM EDT – 8:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Gunners (H) 8
John Jay Futbol Club B2010 Purple (A) 2
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2855

06/20/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H) 3
Boys 10 White (A) 0
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match # 2854

06/20/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2010 Green (H) 4
John Jay Futbol Club B2010 Purple (A) 0
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 2853

06/20/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H) 1
Rye Brook Wave (A) 3
Amsterdam Park - 1
Team Score
Rye Gunners (H)
BYE

22 Oct 05:42:19