Male U10 - B 10-Gold


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 42

04/11/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Specters (H)
John Jay B2011 Purple (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 15

04/11/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
Rye Thunderbolts (A)
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match # 249

04/11/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Jaguars (H)
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 248

04/11/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Rye United (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 546

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2011 Purple (H)
Pleasantville Jaguars (A)
Meadowpond ES - 2
Match # 311

04/18/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 547

04/18/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
Edgemont Specters (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 335

04/18/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye United (H)
Rye Thunderbolts (A)
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 848

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2011 Purple (H)
Rye Thunderbolts (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 638

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Specters (H)
Rye United (A)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match # 847

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Jaguars (H)
New Rochelle Queen City United (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 849

04/25/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1144

05/02/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
John Jay B2011 Purple (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match # 907

05/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
Edgemont Specters (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 1143

05/02/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Thunderbolts (H)
Pleasantville Jaguars (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 928

05/02/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye United (H)
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1210

05/09/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
Rye United (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 1233

05/09/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Specters (H)
Pleasantville Jaguars (A)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match # 1446

05/09/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
John Jay B2011 Purple (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1445

05/09/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Thunderbolts (H)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1743

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2011 Purple (H)
Edgemont Specters (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 1744

05/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
Pleasantville Jaguars (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1742

05/16/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Thunderbolts (H)
New Rochelle Queen City United (A)
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 1531

05/16/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye United (H)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2045

05/23/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2011 Purple (H)
Rye United (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 2044

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Jaguars (H)
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 2046

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
New Rochelle Queen City United (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1837

05/23/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Specters (H)
Rye Thunderbolts (A)
Seely Place ES - Back

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2340

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Edgemont Specters (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match # 2103

06/06/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Queen City United (H)
John Jay B2011 Purple (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 2339

06/06/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Thunderbolts (H)
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2128

06/06/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye United (H)
Pleasantville Jaguars (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2643

06/13/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Jaguars (H)
John Jay B2011 Purple (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 2430

06/13/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Specters (H)
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 2642

06/13/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
New Rochelle Queen City United (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 2641

06/13/21 5:45PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Thunderbolts (H)
Rye United (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2869

06/20/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2011 Blue (H)
Rye Thunderbolts (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 2871

06/20/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay B2011 Purple (H)
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 2
Match # 2870

06/20/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Jaguars (H)
Edgemont Specters (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 2718

06/20/21 6:15PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye United (H)
New Rochelle Queen City United (A)
Nursery - Field