Male U10 - B 10-Maroon


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 240

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Pelham Rage (H)
Rye Brook Predators (A)
A
Match # 238

04/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 White (H)
Riverdale Eagles (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 239

04/11/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Union (H)
Sleepy Hollow B11 Junior Legends (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 538

04/18/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Fire (H)
Pelham Rage (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 539

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2011 Black (H)
Sleepy Hollow B11 Junior Legends (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 537

04/18/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Predators (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 Blue (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 333

04/18/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Eagles (H)
Harrison Union (A)
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 839

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (H)
Rye Brook Predators (A)
Fleming - Small 1
Match # 837

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Fire (H)
Sleepy Hollow B11 Junior Legends (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 838

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 Blue (H)
Harrison Union (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 635

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Eagles (H)
White Plains 2011 Black (A)
Van Cortland Park - A
Team Score
Pelham Rage (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1136

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Rage (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 Blue (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 1133

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 Junior Legends (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 1134

05/02/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Fire (H)
Riverdale Eagles (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 1135

05/02/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2011 Black (H)
Rye Brook Predators (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Team Score
Harrison Union (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1437

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 Blue (A)
Fleming - Small 1
Match # 1435

05/09/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Fire (H)
White Plains 2011 Black (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 1434

05/09/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Predators (H)
Harrison Union (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 1436

05/09/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Rage (H)
Riverdale Eagles (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1731

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 Junior Legends (H)
Pelham Rage (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 1733

05/16/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 Blue (H)
White Plains 2011 Black (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 1732

05/16/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Fire (H)
Harrison Union (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Sammarco
Match # 1530

05/16/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Eagles (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (A)
Van Cortland Park - A
Team Score
Rye Brook Predators (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2033

05/23/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Predators (H)
Bedford Fire (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 2034

05/23/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Union (H)
Pelham Rage (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 2035

05/23/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (H)
White Plains 2011 Black (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 1835

05/23/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Riverdale Eagles (H)
Sleepy Hollow B11 Junior Legends (A)
Van Cortland Park - A

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2331

06/06/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Union (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 2330

06/06/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains 2011 Black (H)
Pelham Rage (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 2328

06/06/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 Junior Legends (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 Blue (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 2329

06/06/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Predators (H)
Riverdale Eagles (A)
King Street - 2
Team Score
Bedford Fire (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2632

06/13/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Rage (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Dynamites (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2630

06/13/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2011 Blue (H)
Bedford Fire (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 2629

06/13/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B11 Junior Legends (H)
Rye Brook Predators (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 2631

06/13/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Union (H)
White Plains 2011 Black (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Team Score
Riverdale Eagles (H)
BYE