Male U9 - B 09-Silver


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 258

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Soccer Club Condors (H)
White Plains Youth Soccer 2012 Black (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 266

04/11/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Storm (H)
Rivertowns United B12 Cougars (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 268

04/11/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (H)
Rye Impact (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 265

04/11/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
Edgemont Tigers (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 267

04/11/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Green (H)
Rye Rapids (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 567

04/18/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains Youth Soccer 2012 Black (H)
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 312

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Cougars (H)
Port Chester Soccer Club Condors (A)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match # 566

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Impact (H)
Chappaqua Panthers (A)
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 568

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rapids (H)
Rye Brook Storm (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 371

04/18/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Tigers (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Green (A)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 864

04/25/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Green (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 856

04/25/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Soccer Club Condors (H)
Rye Impact (A)
Columbus Park - Turf

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1164

05/02/21 11:30AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains Youth Soccer 2012 Black (H)
Edgemont Tigers (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 908

05/02/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Cougars (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Green (A)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match # 1166

05/02/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (H)
Chappaqua Panthers (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 1165

05/02/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Storm (H)
Rye Impact (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 1163

05/02/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rapids (H)
Port Chester Soccer Club Condors (A)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1462

05/09/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains Youth Soccer 2012 Black (H)
Rye Brook Storm (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 1463

05/09/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (H)
Edgemont Tigers (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 1461

05/09/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Impact (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Green (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 1453

05/09/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Soccer Club Condors (H)
Chappaqua Panthers (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 1460

05/09/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rapids (H)
Rivertowns United B12 Cougars (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Saturday, May 15, 2021

Match # 682

05/15/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Tigers (H)
Rye Brook Storm (A)
Edgemont HS - Upper

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1761

05/16/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains Youth Soccer 2012 Black (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Green (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 1763

05/16/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (H)
Rye Rapids (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower
Match # 1565

05/16/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Tigers (H)
Port Chester Soccer Club Condors (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 1508

05/16/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Cougars (H)
Rye Impact (A)
Burke Estate - Practice
Match # 1762

05/16/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
Rye Brook Storm (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower

Saturday, May 22, 2021

Match # 614

05/22/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Cougars (H)
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (A)
Concord Road ES - Small

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 2052

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Soccer Club Condors (H)
Rye Brook Storm (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 2059

05/23/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Impact (H)
White Plains Youth Soccer 2012 Black (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2060

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
Rivertowns United B12 Cougars (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1879

05/23/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Tigers (H)
Rye Rapids (A)
Seely Place ES - Back
Match # 2061

05/23/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Green (H)
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2104

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Cougars (H)
White Plains Youth Soccer 2012 Black (A)
Waterfront Park - Field
Match # 2360

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Impact (H)
Edgemont Tigers (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 2361

06/06/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Storm (H)
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 2359

06/06/21 6:15PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rapids (H)
Chappaqua Panthers (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2656

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Rapids (H)
Rye Impact (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2657

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
White Plains Youth Soccer 2012 Black (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 2658

06/13/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Green (H)
Rye Brook Storm (A)
Fleming - Small 2
Match # 2471

06/13/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Tigers (H)
Rivertowns United B12 Cougars (A)
Edgemont HS - Upper
Match # 2659

06/13/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (H)
Port Chester Soccer Club Condors (A)
Dows Lane ES - Lower

Saturday, June 19, 2021

Match # 863

06/19/21 9:30AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains Youth Soccer 2012 Black (H)
Rye Rapids (A)
Saxon Woods - 1

18 Oct 02:48:43