Female U13 - G 13-2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
2 Gotham Girls Flamengo 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
3 DUSC G2008 Orange 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
4 Rivertowns United G08 Dragons 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
5 West Side Red Bulls G2008 Gold 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
6 Manhattan SC Ravens 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
7 Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
8 Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning 1 0 1 0 2 4 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 111

04/11/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Gold (H) 0
Gotham Girls Flamengo (A) 1
SUNY Purchase - Stadium
Match # 52

04/11/21 2:15PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (H) 3
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (A) 2
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field
Match # 112

04/11/21 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Ravens (H) 2
DUSC G2008 Orange (A) 3
Randall's Island - 84
Match # 44

04/11/21 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (H) 4
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (A) 2
Rippowam - Bedford - 3

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 399

04/18/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Gold (H)
Manhattan SC Ravens (A)
Randall's Island - 73
Match # 338

04/18/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (H)
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (A)
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Match # 400

04/18/21 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Flamengo (H)
DUSC G2008 Orange (A)
Pier 40 - Court Yard West
Match # 398

04/18/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (H)
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 708

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (H)
Gotham Girls Flamengo (A)
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Match # 709

04/25/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Gold (H)
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (A)
Randall's Island - 73
Match # 710

04/25/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Ravens (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (A)
Randall's Island - 70
Match # 645

04/25/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (H)
DUSC G2008 Orange (A)
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 990

05/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (H)
Manhattan SC Ravens (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 989

05/02/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
DUSC G2008 Orange (H)
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (A)
Pier 40 - Court Yard East
Match # 931

05/02/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Gold (A)
Rippowam - Bedford - 3
Match # 940

05/02/21 5:15PM EDT – 12:00AM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Flamengo (H)
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (A)
Pier 40 - Court Yard East

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1296

05/09/21 3:15PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
DUSC G2008 Orange (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Gold (A)
Pier 40 - Courtyard
Match # 1298

05/09/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Flamengo (H)
Manhattan SC Ravens (A)
Pier 40 - Court Yard West
Match # 1297

05/09/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (A)
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Match # 1213

05/09/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (H)
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1594

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Gold (H)
Gotham Girls Flamengo (A)
Randall's Island - 72
Match # 1593

05/16/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (H)
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 1510

05/16/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1905

05/23/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Gold (H)
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (A)
SUNY Purchase - A
Match # 1808

05/23/21 3:15PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (H)
Gotham Girls Flamengo (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 1906

05/23/21 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Ravens (H)
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (A)
Randall's Island - 82
Match # 1904

05/23/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
DUSC G2008 Orange (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (A)
Randall's Island - 10 - Icahn

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2186

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (H)
DUSC G2008 Orange (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 2136

06/06/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Gold (A)
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field
Match # 2107

06/06/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (H)
Manhattan SC Ravens (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 2187

06/06/21 5:15PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Flamengo (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (A)
Pier 40 - Court Yard West

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2408

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (H)
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 2500

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Ravens (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Gold (A)
Randall's Island - 83
Match # 2499

06/13/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
DUSC G2008 Orange (H)
Gotham Girls Flamengo (A)
Pier 40 - Court Yard East
Match # 2437

06/13/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (H)
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (A)
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2764

06/20/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Ravens (H)
Gotham Girls Flamengo (A)
Randall's Island - 83
Match # 2728

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (H)
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (A)
Burke Estate - Lower
Match # 2763

06/20/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Gold (H)
DUSC G2008 Orange (A)
SUNY Purchase - Stadium
Match # 2720

06/20/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
FC Transylvania Red Storm 08 (H)
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (A)
Rippowam - Bedford - 3