Female U13 - G 13-3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 White Plains G2008 Black
10 8 2 0 33 17 24
2 Chappaqua Cyclones
10 6 3 1 22 16 19
3 John Jay G2008 Purple
10 5 4 1 23 16 16
4 Chappaqua Tornado
10 4 5 1 18 20 13
5 Harrison Dynamo
10 4 5 1 22 27 13
6 Shrub Oak G2008 Storm
10 3 5 2 11 20 11
7 Rye Legends
10 3 6 1 8 16 10
8 Pelham Devils
10 1 4 5 10 15 8

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 12

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H) 3
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (A) 1
Horace Greeley HS - Upper turf
Match # 110

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Devils (H) 1
Harrison Dynamo (A) 1
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 13

04/11/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2008 Black (H) 3
Chappaqua Cyclones (A) 0
Parker Stadium - Turf
Match # 11

04/11/21 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Legends (H) 3
John Jay G2008 Purple (A) 1
Rye HS - Turf

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 308

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H) 2
Rye Legends (A) 0
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 309

04/18/21 2:15PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H) 1
Pelham Devils (A) 0
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 307

04/18/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (H) 1
John Jay G2008 Purple (A) 0
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1
Match # 310

04/18/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:45AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Dynamo (H) 2
White Plains G2008 Black (A) 0
Louis M. Klein MS - LMK Turf

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 610

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2008 Black (H) 4
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (A) 2
Saxon Woods - 1
Match # 611

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H) 1
John Jay G2008 Purple (A) 0
Horace Greeley HS - Upper turf
Match # 612

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Dynamo (H) 1
Chappaqua Tornado (A) 2
Louis M. Klein MS - LMK Turf

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 904

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (H) 0
Harrison Dynamo (A) 2
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 903

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2008 Purple (H) 2
Pelham Devils (A) 2
Fox Valley Town Park - Upper
Match # 906

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H) 2
Chappaqua Cyclones (A) 3
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 905

05/02/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Legends (H) 1
White Plains G2008 Black (A) 4
Rye HS - Turf

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1205

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2008 Purple (H) 2
Chappaqua Tornado (A) 1
Fox Valley Town Park - Upper
Match # 1207

05/09/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2008 Black (H) 4
Pelham Devils (A) 2
White Plains HS - 10
Match # 1208

05/09/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Dynamo (H) 1
Chappaqua Cyclones (A) 4
Louis M. Klein MS - LMK Turf
Match # 1206

05/09/21 2:15PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Legends (H) 0
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (A) 0
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1507

05/16/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Dynamo (H) 2
Pelham Devils (A) 3
Louis M. Klein MS - LMK Turf
Match # 1504

05/16/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2008 Purple (H) 2
Rye Legends (A) 0
Fox Valley Town Park - Upper
Match # 1505

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (H) 0
Chappaqua Tornado (A) 3
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 1506

05/16/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H) 3
White Plains G2008 Black (A) 0
Horace Greeley HS - Competition

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1804

05/23/21 12:00AM EDT – 12:00AM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2008 Black (H) 1
John Jay G2008 Purple (A) 0
White Plains HS - 10
Match # 1806

05/23/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Dynamo (H) 1
Rye Legends (A) 0
Louis M. Klein MS - LMK Turf
Match # 1803

05/23/21 11:15AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H) 0
Pelham Devils (A) 0
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 1805

05/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H) 2
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (A) 3
Horace Greeley HS - Competition

Saturday, June 05, 2021

Match # 609

06/05/21 6:15PM EDT – 8:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Legends (H) 2
Pelham Devils (A) 1
Nursery - Field

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2185

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Devils (H) 0
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (A) 0
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 2102

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H) 5
White Plains G2008 Black (A) 7
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2100

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2008 Purple (H) 6
Harrison Dynamo (A) 4
Fox Valley Town Park - Upper
Match # 2101

06/06/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Legends (H) 0
Chappaqua Cyclones (A) 4
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2403

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2008 Purple (H) 6
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (A) 3
Meadowpond ES - 1
Match # 2404

06/13/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Rye Legends (H) 2
Chappaqua Tornado (A) 0
Rye HS - Turf
Match # 2405

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains G2008 Black (H) 8
Harrison Dynamo (A) 2
Parker Stadium - Turf
Match # 2498

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Devils (H) 1
Chappaqua Cyclones (A) 1
Glover - Pelham HS - Field

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2762

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Devils (H) 0
White Plains G2008 Black (A) 2
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 2697

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Storm (H) 1
Rye Legends (A) 0
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 2699

06/20/21 12:15PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H) 3
Harrison Dynamo (A) 6
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2698

06/20/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H) 0
John Jay G2008 Purple (A) 4
Amsterdam Park - 2