Female U12 - G 12-5


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Castleford Stingrays 1 1 0 0 8 2 3
2 Chappaqua Dynamite 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 North Salem Fighting Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Harrison Breakers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rye Brook Fire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rye Panthers 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
8 North Salem Tigercats 1 0 1 0 2 8 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 117

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H)
Rye Brook Fire (A)
Field
Match # 116

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H) 3
Rye Panthers (A) 0
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 115

04/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Stingrays (H) 8
North Salem Tigercats (A) 2
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 313

04/18/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Breakers (H)
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A)
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match # 314

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Fire (H)
North Salem Fighting Tigers (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 404

04/18/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H)
North Salem Tigercats (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 713

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Fighting Tigers (H)
North Salem Tigercats (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B
Match # 712

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H)
Rye Panthers (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 615

04/25/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Breakers (H)
Chappaqua Dynamite (A)
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match # 616

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Fire (H)
Castleford Stingrays (A)
King Street - 3

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 995

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Tigercats (H)
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match # 997

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H)
Rye Brook Fire (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 994

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Panthers (H)
Harrison Breakers (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 996

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Stingrays (H)
North Salem Fighting Tigers (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1300

05/09/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Tigercats (H)
Rye Panthers (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B
Match # 1302

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H)
North Salem Fighting Tigers (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 1301

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Stingrays (H)
Chappaqua Dynamite (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match # 1214

05/09/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Breakers (H)
Rye Brook Fire (A)
Harrison HS - Lower Grass

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1599

05/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Fighting Tigers (H)
Harrison Breakers (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match # 1598

05/16/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Tigercats (H)
Castleford Stingrays (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match # 1511

05/16/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Fire (H)
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 1597

05/16/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Panthers (H)
Chappaqua Dynamite (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1910

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Fighting Tigers (H)
Chappaqua Dynamite (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B
Match # 1809

05/23/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Breakers (H)
North Salem Tigercats (A)
Harrison HS - Lower Grass
Match # 1909

05/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H)
Castleford Stingrays (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 1811

05/23/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Fire (H)
Rye Panthers (A)
King Street - 3

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2192

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Tigercats (H)
Rye Brook Fire (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B
Match # 2194

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H)
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2193

06/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Stingrays (H)
Harrison Breakers (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match # 2191

06/06/21 5:30PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Panthers (H)
North Salem Fighting Tigers (A)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2505

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Fighting Tigers (H)
Rye Brook Fire (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match # 2502

06/13/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Tigercats (H)
Chappaqua Dynamite (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - A
Match # 2504

06/13/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (H)
Harrison Breakers (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 2503

06/13/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Castleford Stingrays (H)
Rye Panthers (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2769

06/20/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H)
Castleford Stingrays (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 2768

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Panthers (H)
North Salem Tigercats (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2770

06/20/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Fighting Tigers (H)
Sleepy Hollow G09 Red Fury (A)
Joe Bohrdrum Park - B
Match # 2701

06/20/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Fire (H)
Harrison Breakers (A)
King Street - 3