Female U11 - G 11-2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits
9 7 2 0 35 19 16 21
2 Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno
9 6 2 1 24 4 20 19
3 Croton Blaze
8 6 1 1 28 12 16 19
4 Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze
9 3 2 4 23 17 6 13
5 John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple
7 4 2 1 19 16 3 13
6 Greenburgh Utd Chill
9 4 4 1 15 21 -6 13
7 Rye Brook Union
9 3 5 1 15 28 -13 10
8 New Rochelle Purple Rebels
8 2 4 2 15 24 -9 8
9 Scarsdale G2010
9 2 6 1 8 21 -13 7
10 Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G
9 0 9 0 3 23 -20 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 133

04/11/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (H) 3
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 132

04/11/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H) 5
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A) 0
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 135

04/11/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Union (H) 3
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A) 7
King Street - 3

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 423

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (H) 3
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (A) 1
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 420

04/18/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H) 2
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A) 4
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match # 421

04/18/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H) 1
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A) 0
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 422

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H) 6
Scarsdale G2010 (A) 2
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 350

04/18/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H) 4
Rye Brook Union (A) 1
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 729

04/25/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (H) -1
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A) -1
6
Match # 728

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H) 1
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 731

04/25/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Union (H) 2
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A) 1
King Street - 3

Saturday, May 01, 2021

Match # 943

05/01/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H) 2
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A) 2
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1014

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (H) 4
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A) 1
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 1015

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2010 (H) 1
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A) 0
Crossway - 4
Match # 1013

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H) 6
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A) 1
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 1012

05/02/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (H) 1
Rye Brook Union (A) 2
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Saturday, May 08, 2021

Match # 727

05/08/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H) 5
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (A) 0
Peabody Field - 1

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1320

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2010 (H) 0
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A) 3
Crossway - 4
Match # 1318

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H) 3
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A) 2
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 1319

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H) 4
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (A) 2
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 1317

05/09/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (H) 0
Croton Blaze (A) 3
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9
Match # 1321

05/09/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Union (H) 0
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A) 3
King Street - 3

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1614

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (H) 0
Scarsdale G2010 (A) 1
Water District - 9v9 only
Match # 1615

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H) 3
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A) 2
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 1544

05/16/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H) 4
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A) 0
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field
Match # 1613

05/16/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H) 2
Rye Brook Union (A) 2
Albert Leonard MS - B

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1924

05/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H) 1
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (A) 0
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 1925

05/23/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H) 1
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A) 3
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 1926

05/23/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H) 5
Croton Blaze (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 1927

05/23/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (H) 1
Scarsdale G2010 (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 1928

05/23/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Union (H) 3
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (A) 5
King Street - 3

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2211

06/06/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (H) 2
Scarsdale G2010 (A) 0
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2139

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H) 6
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A) 1
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field
Match # 2210

06/06/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H) 5
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A) 5
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 2212

06/06/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (H) 5
Rye Brook Union (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 2209

06/06/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (H) 0
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A) 4
Water District - 9v9 only

Wednesday, June 09, 2021

Match # 1616

06/09/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H) 4
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (A) 0
Thos Jefferson ES - Yorktown - Side

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2521

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (H) 0
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A) 1
Water District - 9v9 only
Match # 2523

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (H) 3
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (A) 3
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 2522

06/13/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H) 2
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A) 0
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 2520

06/13/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H) 1
Croton Blaze (A) 2
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 2524

06/13/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Union (H) 1
Scarsdale G2010 (A) 0
King Street - 3

Wednesday, June 16, 2021

Match # 730

06/16/21 6:30PM EDT – 8:00PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2010 (H) 2
Croton Blaze (A) 6
Crossway - 4

Saturday, June 19, 2021

Match # 58

06/19/21 12:00AM EDT – 12:00AM EDT

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H)
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (A)
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 134

06/20/21 9:30AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2010 (H) 1
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A) 2
Crossway - 4

19 Oct 13:32:07