Female U11 - G 11-2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno 1 1 0 0 5 0 3
2 Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits 1 1 0 0 7 3 3
3 Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
4 John Jay G2010 Purple 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Croton Blaze 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Greenburgh Utd Chill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Scarsdale G2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
9 Rye Brook Union 1 0 1 0 3 7 0
10 New Rochelle Purple Rebels 1 0 1 0 0 5 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 58

04/11/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H)
John Jay G2010 Purple (A)
Upper Field
Match # 133

04/11/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (H) 3
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (A) 1
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 132

04/11/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H) 5
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A) 0
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 135

04/11/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Union (H) 3
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A) 7
King Street - 3

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 423

04/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2010 Purple (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 420

04/18/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H)
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A)
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match # 421

04/18/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H)
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 422

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
Scarsdale G2010 (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 350

04/18/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H)
Rye Brook Union (A)
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 729

04/25/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2010 Purple (H)
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 728

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H)
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 730

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2010 (H)
Croton Blaze (A)
Crossway - 4
Match # 727

04/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 731

04/25/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Union (H)
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
King Street - 3

Saturday, May 01, 2021

Match # 943

05/01/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H)
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A)
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1014

05/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2010 Purple (H)
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 1015

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2010 (H)
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A)
Crossway - 4
Match # 1013

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 1012

05/02/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (H)
Rye Brook Union (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1318

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H)
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 1320

05/09/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2010 (H)
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A)
Crossway - 4
Match # 1319

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
John Jay G2010 Purple (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 1317

05/09/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (H)
Croton Blaze (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9
Match # 1321

05/09/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Union (H)
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A)
King Street - 3

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1615

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (A)
Pocantico Hills School - Field
Match # 1614

05/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (H)
Scarsdale G2010 (A)
Water District - 9v9 only
Match # 1544

05/16/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H)
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field
Match # 1616

05/16/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H)
John Jay G2010 Purple (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 1613

05/16/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H)
Rye Brook Union (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1924

05/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H)
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 1925

05/23/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H)
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 1926

05/23/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H)
Croton Blaze (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 1927

05/23/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (H)
Scarsdale G2010 (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 1928

05/23/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Union (H)
John Jay G2010 Purple (A)
King Street - 3

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2211

06/06/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay G2010 Purple (H)
Scarsdale G2010 (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2139

06/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H)
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A)
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field
Match # 2209

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (H)
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A)
Holy Rosary Catholic Church - 9v9
Match # 2210

06/06/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Chill (H)
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (A)
Dows Lane ES - Upper
Match # 2212

06/06/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (H)
Rye Brook Union (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2521

06/13/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Lady Wildcats 2010G (H)
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
Water District - 9v9 only
Match # 2523

06/13/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Blaze (H)
John Jay G2010 Purple (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 2522

06/13/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H)
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B
Match # 2524

06/13/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Union (H)
Scarsdale G2010 (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 2520

06/13/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Purple Rebels (H)
Croton Blaze (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 134

06/20/21 9:30AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2010 (H)
Greenburgh Utd Chill (A)
Crossway - 4