Female U9 - G 09-Blue


Bracket A

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 24

04/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fusion (H)
FC Somers Leeds Ladies (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 2
Match # 162

04/11/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
Rye Dash (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 454

04/18/21 11:30AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Pride (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Fusion (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 456

04/18/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Wolfpack (H)
Rye Dash (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 455

04/18/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
FC Somers Leeds Ladies (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1

Friday, April 23, 2021

Match # 163

04/23/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Wolfpack (H)
Rye Pride (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 623

04/25/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fusion (H)
Pelham Wolfpack (A)
Small 1
Match # 757

04/25/21 4:00AM UTC – 4:00AM UTC

Team Score
FC Somers Leeds Ladies (H)
Rye Dash (A)
Upper Right #7

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1044

05/02/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Pride (H)
Rye Dash (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 1046

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Wolfpack (H)
FC Somers Leeds Ladies (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1045

05/02/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Fusion (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1221

05/09/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fusion (H)
Rye Dash (A)
Fleming - Small 1
Match # 1348

05/09/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
Pelham Wolfpack (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1347

05/09/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Leeds Ladies (H)
Rye Pride (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1646

05/16/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Leeds Ladies (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Fusion (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 1644

05/16/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Dash (H)
Chappaqua Cobras (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 1645

05/16/21 6:15PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Pride (H)
Pelham Wolfpack (A)
Sterling Field - #1

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1955

05/23/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Leeds Ladies (H)
Chappaqua Cobras (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 1820

05/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fusion (H)
Rye Pride (A)
Fleming - Small 2
Match # 1954

05/23/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Dash (H)
Pelham Wolfpack (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Monday, May 24, 2021

Match # 758

05/24/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
Rye Pride (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2242

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Wolfpack (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Fusion (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2240

06/06/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Dash (H)
FC Somers Leeds Ladies (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 2241

06/06/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Pride (H)
Chappaqua Cobras (A)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2550

06/13/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Leeds Ladies (H)
Pelham Wolfpack (A)
Reis Park - Upper Right #7
Match # 2549

06/13/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Dash (H)
Rye Pride (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 2416

06/13/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Fusion (H)
Chappaqua Cobras (A)
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2808

06/20/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Pride (H)
FC Somers Leeds Ladies (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2807

06/20/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Dash (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Fusion (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2809

06/20/21 6:15PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
Pelham Wolfpack (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1

19 Oct 13:26:59