Male U19 - B VAR-2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Manhattan SC Sounders 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
2 Sleepy Hollow BV Horsemen 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
3 Eastchester Strikers 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
4 Rye Brook Warriors 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
5 Sleepy Hollow BV Argentina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Pelham Lobos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Port Chester Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Shrub Oak B2003 Hornets 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
9 Valhalla Vikings B03 1 0 1 0 1 4 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 72

04/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Sounders (H) 4
Valhalla Vikings B03 (A) 1
Randall's Island - 70
Match # 71

04/11/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Warriors (H) 0
Eastchester Strikers (A) 0
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 5

04/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Horsemen (H) 3
Shrub Oak B2003 Hornets (A) 2
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 464

04/18/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2003 Hornets (H)
Rye Brook Warriors (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 360

04/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Strikers (H)
Manhattan SC Sounders (A)
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 465

04/18/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Argentina (H)
Valhalla Vikings B03 (A)
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Match # 361

04/18/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Lobos (H)
Sleepy Hollow BV Horsemen (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Team Score
Port Chester Jaguars (H)
BYE

Saturday, April 24, 2021

Match # 2909

04/24/21 5:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Horsemen (H)
Pelham Lobos (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 672

04/25/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Sounders (H)
Rye Brook Warriors (A)
Randall's Island - 51
Match # 601

04/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Jaguars (H)
Shrub Oak B2003 Hornets (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 670

04/25/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Strikers (H)
Sleepy Hollow BV Argentina (A)
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 671

04/25/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Lobos (H)
Valhalla Vikings B03 (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 952

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Strikers (H)
Pelham Lobos (A)
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 1054

05/02/21 12:15PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B03 (H)
Port Chester Jaguars (A)
Valhalla HS - Large Turf
Match # 953

05/02/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Warriors (H)
Sleepy Hollow BV Horsemen (A)
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 1055

05/02/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2003 Hornets (H)
Sleepy Hollow BV Argentina (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1
Team Score
Manhattan SC Sounders (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1358

05/09/21 12:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Argentina (H)
Pelham Lobos (A)
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Match # 1200

05/09/21 1:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Horsemen (H)
Eastchester Strikers (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 1199

05/09/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Jaguars (H)
Rye Brook Warriors (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 1357

05/09/21 2:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2003 Hornets (H)
Manhattan SC Sounders (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B03 (H)
BYE

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1554

05/16/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Lobos (H)
Manhattan SC Sounders (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 1499

05/16/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Jaguars (H)
Eastchester Strikers (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 1654

05/16/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B03 (H)
Sleepy Hollow BV Horsemen (A)
Valhalla HS - Large Turf
Match # 1555

05/16/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Warriors (H)
Sleepy Hollow BV Argentina (A)
Blind Brook HS - 1

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1867

05/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Lobos (H)
Shrub Oak B2003 Hornets (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 1797

05/23/21 10:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Horsemen (H)
Manhattan SC Sounders (A)
Lakes Field - Lakes
Match # 1796

05/23/21 10:15AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Jaguars (H)
Sleepy Hollow BV Argentina (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 1866

05/23/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Strikers (H)
Valhalla Vikings B03 (A)
Eastchester HS - Turf
Team Score
Rye Brook Warriors (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2149

06/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Sounders (H)
Port Chester Jaguars (A)
Randall's Island - 51
Match # 2251

06/06/21 10:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B03 (H)
Rye Brook Warriors (A)
Valhalla HS - Large Turf
Match # 2253

06/06/21 12:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Argentina (H)
Sleepy Hollow BV Horsemen (A)
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Match # 2252

06/06/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2003 Hornets (H)
Eastchester Strikers (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1
Team Score
Pelham Lobos (H)
BYE

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2458

06/13/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Warriors (H)
Pelham Lobos (A)
Blind Brook HS - 1
Match # 2396

06/13/21 10:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Horsemen (H)
Port Chester Jaguars (A)
Lakes Field - Lakes
Match # 2559

06/13/21 2:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Vikings B03 (H)
Shrub Oak B2003 Hornets (A)
Valhalla HS - Large Turf
Match # 2459

06/13/21 2:15PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Sounders (H)
Sleepy Hollow BV Argentina (A)
Randall's Island - 83
Team Score
Eastchester Strikers (H)
BYE

Saturday, June 19, 2021

Match # 2943

06/19/21 5:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow BV Argentina (H)
Eastchester Strikers (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf