Female U11 - G 11-4


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns 1 1 0 0 6 0 3
2 Rye Warriors 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
3 Rivertowns United G10 Terminators 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
4 Pleasantville Thunder 10 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
5 Chappaqua Thunder 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
6 Gotham Girls Gremio 1 0 1 0 0 6 0

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 130

04/11/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H) 1
Rye Warriors (A) 3
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 129

04/11/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H) 2
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (A) 3
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 128

04/11/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Gremio (H) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A) 6
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 417

04/18/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 415

04/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (H)
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match # 724

04/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H)
Rye Warriors (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 723

04/25/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 722

04/25/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Gremio (H)
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 1009

05/02/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1008

05/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H)
Gotham Girls Gremio (A)
Farrows - Large
Match # 1007

05/02/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Warriors (H)
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (A)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Match # 1314

05/09/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (H)
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 1313

05/09/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Warriors (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 1312

05/09/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Gremio (H)
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (A)
Pier 40 - Roof

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match # 1609

05/16/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Warriors (H)
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Sterling Field - #1
Match # 1608

05/16/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (H)
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 1610

05/16/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Gotham Girls Gremio (A)
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 1921

05/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A)
Fleming - Small 1
Match # 1920

05/23/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Gremio (H)
Rye Warriors (A)
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 1922

05/23/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, June 06, 2021

Match # 2207

06/06/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Gotham Girls Gremio (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2205

06/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 2206

06/06/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Warriors (H)
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A)
Rye Rec - Field

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match # 2516

06/13/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Gotham Girls Gremio (H)
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A)
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 2517

06/13/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (H)
Rye Warriors (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 2518

06/13/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Fleming - Small 2

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match # 2780

06/20/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Pleasantville Thunder 10 (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2778

06/20/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G10 Terminators (H)
Gotham Girls Gremio (A)
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 2779

06/20/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Unicorns (H)
Rye Warriors (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1