Idaho Rush Soccer Club

Club Schedule

Teams


Name Gender Age Division Bracket
Idaho Rush 11 Blue Female U10 2011 Girls (U10) North Bracket A
Idaho Rush 10 Black Female U11 2010 Girls (U11) Bracket B Bracket B
Idaho Rush 10 Blue Female U11 2010 Girls (U11) Bracket A Bracket A
Idaho Rush 09 Black Female U12 2009 Girls (U12) Bracket B Bracket B
Idaho Rush 09 Blue Female U13 2008 Girls (U13) Bracket A
Idaho Rush 07 Nero Female U14 2007 Girls (U14) Bracket A Bracket A
Idaho Rush 08 Nero Female U14 2007 Girls (U14) Bracket B Bracket B
Idaho Rush 08 Premier Female U14 2007 Girls (U14) Bracket A Bracket A
Idaho Rush 07 Premier Female U15 2006 Girls (U15) Bracket A
Idaho Rush 05 Nero Female U16 2005 Girls (U16) Bracket A Bracket A
Idaho Rush 06 Nero Female U16 2005 Girls (U16) Bracket B Bracket B
Idaho Rush 06 Premier Female U16 2005 Girls (U16) Bracket A Bracket A
Idaho Rush 02/03 Premier Female U17 HS Girls Bracket A Bracket A
Idaho Rush 03/04 Nero Female U17 HS Girls Bracket C Bracket B
Idaho Rush 04 Premier Female U17 HS Girls Bracket A Bracket A
Idaho Rush 05 Premier Female U17 HS Girls Bracket A Bracket A
Idaho Rush 11 Black Male U10 2011 Boys (U10) South South
Idaho Rush 11 Blue Male U10 2011 Boys (U10) North North
Idaho Rush 10 Black Male U11 2010 Boys (U11) Bracket B Bracket B
Idaho Rush 10 Blue Male U11 2010 Boys (U11) Bracket A Bracket A
Idaho Rush 10 White Male U11 2010 Boys (U11) Bracket C Bracket C
Idaho Rush 09 Black Male U12 2009 Boys (U12) Bracket A Bracket A
Idaho Rush 09 White Male U12 2009 Boys (U12) Bracket B Bracket B
Idaho Rush 08 Nero Male U13 2008 Boys (U13) Bracket B South Bracket B
Idaho Rush 08 Premier Male U13 2008 Boys (U13) Bracket A Bracket A
Idaho Rush 09 Blue Male U13 2008 Boys (U13) Bracket A Bracket A
Idaho Rush 07 Azul Male U14 2007 Boys (U14) Bracket B Bracket B
Idaho Rush 07 Nero Male U14 2007 Boys (U14) Bracket A Bracket A
Idaho Rush 07 Premier Male U14 2007 Boys (U14) Bracket A Bracket A
Idaho Rush 06 Azul NU Male U15 2006 Boys (U15) Bracket B Bracket B
Idaho Rush 06 Nero Male U15 2006 Boys (U15) Bracket B Bracket B
Idaho Rush 05 Nero Male U16 2005 Boys (U16) Bracket A
Idaho Rush 06 Premier Male U16 2005 Boys (U16) Bracket A
Idaho Rush 02 Nero Male U18 HS Boys Bracket B Bracket B
Idaho Rush 02 Premier Male U18 HS Boys Bracket A Bracket A
Idaho Rush 03 Nero Male U18 HS Boys Bracket C Bracket C
Idaho Rush 04 Premier Male U18 HS Boys Bracket A Bracket A
Idaho Rush 05 Premier Male U18 HS Boys Bracket B Bracket B

Club Contact Information


Title Name Email/UserID Phone
Staff Baldner, Kelsey kbaldner@idahorush.com 2083366512
Administrator Carr, Jacey info@idahorush.com 2083366512
Coaching/Technical Director Frederick, Stephen sfrederick@idahorush.com 2084227188
Coaching/Technical Director Frick, Oliver ofrick@idahorush.com 2084476142
Coaching/Technical Director Haustein, Jens jhaustein@idahorush.com 2088502630
Staff Hill, Robert rhill@idahorush.com 2086004097
Staff Nelson, Glenda bookkeeper@idahorush.com
Staff Phillips, Mark mphillips@idahorush.com
Executive Director Riley, Lee lriley@idahorush.com 2083366512