This event features boy's and girl's teams in the 13U through 18U/19U age groups who will compete for a regional championship.  The 13U-18U/19U champions will earn a spot at the 2021 US Youth Soccer National Presidents Cup, July 7-11 in Des Moines, Iowa.  

 

Event Clubs

ANCSU Coral Springs United F.C. Schedule
Arkansas Rising Soccer Club Schedule
ASCCO Cooper City Optimist Schedule
ASDSC Doral SC Schedule
ASWES Weston FC Schedule
Athens United SA Schedule
Auburn Thunder SC Schedule
Bentonville FC Prodigy Schedule
Birmingham United SA Schedule
Brazos Valley Futbol Club Schedule
BSSCS Soccer Club of St Cloud Schedule
BSSOS South Orlando SC Schedule
Carolina Elite SA Schedule
Carolina FC Schedule
Carolina Futbol Academy Schedule
Charleston United Soccer Club Schedule
Charlotte Independence SC Schedule
Charlotte Independence Soccer Club Schedule
Charlotte Soccer Academy Schedule
Clarksville SC Schedule
CNPCL Plant City FC Schedule
CSASS Azzurri Storm Soccer, Inc. Schedule
CSBRS Braden River SC Schedule
CSCFL Florida Celtic Schedule
CSNER St Pete Raiders Schedule
Dallas Rebels Soccer Schedule
DEBUS Bay United SC Schedule
Desoto County SA Schedule
DKSC Schedule
Easley SC Schedule
Enid SC Schedule
Evolution Schedule
Express SC Schedule
EYSA/Alabama Rush Schedule
Falls Town FC Schedule
Fayetteville Soccer Club Schedule
FC Arkansas Schedule
FC Dallas ETX Schedule
FC Westlake Schedule
Fusion FC AL Schedule
Georgia Storm Soccer Academy Schedule
Hattiesburg YSA Schedule
Houston Dynamo / Dash YSC Schedule
HTSA Schedule
Inter Atlanta FC Blues Schedule
Inwood SC Schedule
Jackson SC Schedule
Jonesboro CC Schedule
Kickoff Soccer Academy Schedule
Knoxville Reds FC Schedule
Lake Travis Youth Association Schedule
Lincoln FC DFW Schedule
Little Rock Rangers Academy Schedule
Lonestar SC Schedule
Madisonville United Schedule
Mandeville Soccer Club Schedule
Mansfield Revolution SC Schedule
Midwest City SC Schedule
MS Futbol Club Schedule
NCFC Youth Schedule
New Orleans Spartans FC Schedule
North DeKalb Soccer Assoc. Schedule
Northern Triad Soccer Club Schedule
North Georgia Soccer Academy Schedule
Northwest Soccer Academy Schedule
NTX Celtic FC Schedule
NWRAA Schedule
Oconee Futbol Club Schedule
ODA Schedule
OKC United FC Schedule
Opelika Soccer Asso Schedule
Paso del Norte SA Schedule
Peachtree City Lazers Schedule
Prattville United SC Schedule
Saints ASC Schedule
Searcy YSA Schedule
South Carolina Surf SC Schedule
Spartanburg United SA Schedule
St. Charles Soccer League Schedule
Sting Soccer Club Schedule
Tennessee SC Schedule
Tennessee United SC Schedule
Texarkana Soccer Club Schedule
Three Rivers Athletic Club Schedule
TN Select Soccer Academy Schedule
Triad Elite SC Schedule
Triangle United SA Schedule
Tri Cities United SC Schedule
Tupelo Parks and Recreation Schedule
US Youth Soccer Schedule
Wake FC Schedule
Wesley Chapel Weddington Athletic Assoc Schedule
Western Oklahoma FC Schedule