Broken Arrow Soccer Club

Club Schedule

Teams


Name Gender Age Division Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Cheetahs - Foster Female U10 10U Girls Indigo Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Hot Shots - Sanzalone Female U10 10U Girls Indigo Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club New U10G - St.Clair Female U10 10U Girls Indigo Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Rainbow Rockets + Mejia Female U10 10U Girls Division A Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Savages + McGee Female U10 10U Girls Division A Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Spirit + Havens Female U10 10U Girls Division A Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Thunder + Castleberry Female U10 10U Girls Division A Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Lady Panthers + Barron Female U12 12U Girls Division A Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Pink Fire + Sanzalone Female U12 12U Girls Division A Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Galaxy FC + Kendrick Female U14 14U Girls Division A Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Fire + Hogue Female U16 16U Girls Gray Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Lady Pumas + Heineman Female U16 16U Girls Gray Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Swift - Hahn Female U16 16U Girls Gray Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Crossfire FC + Redick Female U19 19U Girls Gray Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Revolution + Heineman Female U19 19U Girls Gray Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Express 12 + Newby Male U10 10B Division A Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Pumas + Colina Male U10 10B Division A Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Wolf Pack + Yeager Male U10 10B Division A Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Beavers + Anderson Male U12 12U Boys Division A2 Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Elite FC + Dollar Male U12 12U Boys Division A1 Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Ruff Ninjas + Obrock Male U12 12U Boys Division A1 Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Tigers + Wolfe Male U12 12U Boys Division A2 Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club WAINA + Musah Male U12 12U Boys Division A2 Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Barca - Ayala Male U14 14U Boys Gray Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Elite - Carter Male U14 14U Boys Gray Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Mineros + Garcia Male U14 14U Boys Division A Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Pumas - Mackey Male U14 14U Boys Gray Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Galaxy + Reynolds Male U16 16U Boys Division A Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Hurricanes - Doughten Male U16 16U Boys Gray Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Manchester United 05 + Dout Male U16 16U Boys Division A Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club PSG + Reans Male U16 16U Boys Division A Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Ultra Gator - Lemaster Male U16 16U Boys Gray Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club United + Perez Male U16 16U Boys Division A Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Arsenal + Mosinski Male U19 19U Boys Gray Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Fury FC - Shaw Male U19 19U Boys Gray Bracket
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Ruffians + Wood Male U20 19U Boys Gray Bracket

Club Contact Information


Title Name Email/UserID Phone
Carrillo, Marcial marcial.carrillo@gmail.com 9182303952
Field/Scheduling Coordinator Dobbins, Jason jason.w.dobbins@gmail.com 9185086214
Age group commissioner Egan, Ryan ryanegan131@gmail.com
Coaching/Technical Director Heineman, Rickie rheineman@kamopower.com 9186959812
President Hinkle, Joey joey.hinkle@yahoo.com 9184976406
Hubbard, William rhubba47@hotmail.com 9189910225
Board Member Lemaster, Kevin kevin@ultragator.com 4699553653
Referee Assignor Naumann, Michael bassignor@hotmail.com
Field/Scheduling Coordinator Pipal, Jessica jessica@basoccer.club 9182585778
Rudd, Jaxon 9186940676
Treasurer Wilson, Barbara info@basoccer.club 9182585770
Board Member Yeager, Matt myeager@northstargt.com 19187607057