UNITED SOCCER CLUB 


LOVELAND, COLORADO

 
PRESENTS THE
 

I ❤️ Soccer Cup

SOCCER TOURNAMENT

 
U9-U19 Boys & U9-U19 Girls
 
 
LOVELAND SPORTS PARK (LSP) & KROH PARK
Well-manicured, natural grass fields 
Located in the heart of Loveland,
the Bronze Sculpture Capital of Colorado
Come, Visit, and Experience the Hospitality
of the High Plains of Northern Colorado!
 
JOIN THE BEST SOCCER TOURNAMENT 
IN NORTHERN COLORADO

PARTICIPATE  |  COMPETE  |  WIN

 
ADDITIONAL DETAILS:
CSA SANCTIONED - GOTSOCCER POWERED
THIS IS NOT A STAY TO PLAY EVENT
MULTI-TEAM ENTRY FEE REBATES OFFERED TO COACHES & CLUBS
(Call for details)
MATCH SCHEDULING CONSIDERATIONS GIVEN TO
COACHES WITH MULTIPLE TEAMS
 
ENTRY DEADLINE - Tuesday, May 4, 2021
 
TO REGISTER YOUR TEAM, PLEASE USE THE LINK BELOW:
 
 https://system.gotsport.com/event_regs/f2700aaec1
 
FOR MORE INFORMATION CONTACT:
 
PRIMARY CONTACT
Vinay Sabnis - TOURNAMENT OPERATIONS 
Email - Groundhogy2k@yahoo.com
Cell - (505) 980-2131
 
SECONDARY CONTACT
David Fraser - TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR
Email - KICKOFFCLASSIC@Unitedsoccerco.org
 Cell - (970) 646-2876
 
PLEASE VISIT OUR WEBSITE AT:
www.Unitedsoccerco.org
Field Information & Directions

Air Force Academy Schedule
Air Force Academy - Field 1 Schedule
Air Force Academy - Field 10 Schedule
Air Force Academy - Field 11 Schedule
Air Force Academy - Field 12 Schedule
Air Force Academy - Field 13 Schedule
Air Force Academy - Field 14 Schedule
Air Force Academy - Field 15 Schedule
Air Force Academy - Field 16 Schedule
Air Force Academy - Field 17 Schedule
Air Force Academy - Field 2 Schedule
Air Force Academy - Field 3 Schedule
Air Force Academy - Field 4 Schedule
Air Force Academy - Field 5 Schedule
Air Force Academy - Field 6 Schedule
Air Force Academy - Field 7 Schedule
Air Force Academy - Field 8 Schedule
Air Force Academy - Field 9 Schedule
Ash Grove Schedule
Ash Grove - MU1 Schedule
AURORA SPORT PARK TURF Schedule
AURORA SPORT PARK TURF - ASP 11V11 TURF FIELD #4 Schedule
AURORA SPORT PARK TURF - ASP 9V9 #4B TURF FIELD Schedule
Bear Canyon Elementary Schedule
Bear Canyon Elementary - #01 - 4v4 Schedule
Broomfield County Commons Schedule
Broomfield County Commons - Red 1 11v11 (Shootout) Schedule
Broomfield County Commons - Red 2 11v11 (Shootout) Schedule
Clement Park Schedule
Clement Park - Clement #7B Schedule
Copper Mesa Elementary Schedule
Copper Mesa Elementary - #01 - 3v3 Schedule
Copper Mesa Elementary - #02 - 3v3 Schedule
Coyote Creek Elementary Schedule
Coyote Creek Elementary - #01 - 5v5 Schedule
Coyote Creek Elementary - #02 - 5v5 Schedule
Curtis Park Schedule
Curtis Park - #01 - 3v3 Schedule
Curtis Park - #02 - 3v3 Schedule
Dick's Sporting Goods Park Schedule
Dick's Sporting Goods Park - Field Schedule
Dick's Sporting Goods Park - Stadium Schedule
Dicks Sporting Goods Park Schedule
Dicks Sporting Goods Park - Field 10 Schedule
Dicks Sporting Goods Park - Field 19 Schedule
Dicks Sporting Goods Park - Field 21 Schedule
Dicks Sporting Goods Park - Field 24 Schedule
Dicks Sporting Goods Park - Field 8 Schedule
Douglas County Fairgrounds Schedule
Douglas County Fairgrounds - # 5 Schedule
Douglas County Fairgrounds - # 6 Schedule
Douglas County Fairgrounds - # 7 Schedule
Dove Valley Schedule
Dove Valley - Dove Valley Field 1 Schedule
Dove Valley - Dove Valley Field 2 Schedule
Dove Valley Schedule
Dove Valley - Field 1 Schedule
Dove Valley - Field 2 Schedule
Dove Valley - Field 3 Schedule
Dove Valley - Field 4 Schedule
Dove Valley - Field 5 Schedule
Dove Valley - Field 6 Schedule
Dove Valley - Field 7A Schedule
Dove Valley - Field 7B Schedule
Dove Valley - Field 8A Schedule
Dove Valley - Field 8B Schedule
Dove Valley - Field 9 Schedule
Dutch Clark Schedule
Dutch Clark - Dutch Stadium Schedule
FOUNDERS PARK Schedule
FOUNDERS PARK - # 11 Schedule
FOUNDERS PARK - # 12 Schedule
FOUNDERS PARK - # 13 Schedule
FOUNDERS PARK - # 14 Schedule
FOUNDERS PARK - # 15 Schedule
FOUNDERS PARK - # 16 Schedule
FOUNDERS PARK - # 17 Schedule
FOUNDERS PARK - # 18 Schedule
FOUNDERS PARK - # 9 Schedule
FOUNDERS PARK - # 10 Schedule
Fred Thomas Park Schedule
Fred Thomas Park - 1A Schedule
Fred Thomas Park - 2A Schedule
Fred Thomas Park - 3A Schedule
Gallup Park Schedule
Gallup Park - #02 Schedule
Gallup Park - #03 Schedule
Gates North Schedule
Gates North - Field 09 Schedule
Gates North - Field 09A Schedule
Gates North - Field 09B Schedule
Gates North - Field 10 Schedule
Gates North - Field 10A Schedule
Gates North - Field 10B Schedule
Gates North - Field 11 Schedule
Gates North - Field 11A Schedule
Gates North - Field 11B Schedule
Gates North - Field 12 Schedule
Gates North - Field 12A Schedule
Gates North - Field 12B Schedule
Gates North - Field 13 Schedule
Gates North - Field 13A Schedule
Gates North - Field 13B Schedule
Gates North - Field 7 Schedule
Gates North - Field 7A (3v3) Schedule
Gates North - Field 7B (3v3) Schedule
Gates North - Field 7C (3v3) Schedule
Gates North - Field 7D (3v3) Schedule
Gates North - Field 7E (3v3) Schedule
Gates North - Field 7F (3v3) Schedule
Gates North - Field 7G (3v3) Schedule
Gates North - Field 8 Schedule
Gates North - Field 8A (5v5) Schedule
Gates North - Field 8B (5v5) Schedule
Gates North - Field 8C (5v5) Schedule
Gates North - Field 8D (5v5) Schedule
Gates North Soccer Complex Schedule
Gates North Soccer Complex - Field 10B Schedule
Gates North Soccer Complex - Field 11A Schedule
Gates North Soccer Complex - Field 11B Schedule
Gates North Soccer Complex - Field 12A Schedule
Gates North Soccer Complex - Field 12B Schedule
Gates North Soccer Complex - Field 13A Schedule
Gates North Soccer Complex - Field 13B Schedule
Gates North Soccer Complex - Field 8A Schedule
Gates North Soccer Complex - Field 8B Schedule
Gates North Soccer Complex - Field 8C Schedule
Gates North Soccer Complex - Field 8D Schedule
Gates South Schedule
Gates South - Field 1 Schedule
Gates South - Field 1A Schedule
Gates South - Field 1B Schedule
Gates South - Field 2 Schedule
Gates South - Field 2A Schedule
Gates South - Field 2B Schedule
Gates South - Field 3 Schedule
Gates South - Field 3A Schedule
Gates South - Field 3B Schedule
Gates South - Field 4 Schedule
Gates South - Field 4A Schedule
Gates South - Field 4B Schedule
Gates South - Field 5 Schedule
Gates South - Field 5A Schedule
Gates South - Field 5B Schedule
Gates South - Field 6 (ECNL) Schedule
Gates South Soccer Complex Schedule
Gates South Soccer Complex - Field 1A Schedule
Gates South Soccer Complex - Field 1B Schedule
Gates South Soccer Complex - Field 2A Schedule
Gates South Soccer Complex - Field 2B Schedule
Gates South Soccer Complex - Field 3 Schedule
Gates South Soccer Complex - Field 3A Schedule
Gates South Soccer Complex - Field 3B Schedule
Gates South Soccer Complex - Field 4 Schedule
Gates South Soccer Complex - Field 5 Schedule
Gates South Soccer Complex - Field 6 Schedule
Highland Park Schedule
Highland Park - HP3 7v7 Schedule
Highland Park - HP4 7v7 Schedule
Johnson Road Field Schedule
Johnson Road Field - Johnson Road Field Schedule
Ken Caryl Ranch Community Park Schedule
Ken Caryl Ranch Community Park - #03 - 4v4 Schedule
Kennedy Soccer Complex Schedule
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field #4N Schedule
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field #4S Schedule
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 1 - skyline cup Schedule
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 2 - skyline cup Schedule
LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL Schedule
LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL - LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7 GRASS FIELD Schedule
Langoni Sports Complex Schedule
Langoni Sports Complex - Langoni Field 13 Schedule
Lilly Gulch Park Schedule
Lilly Gulch Park - 1 Schedule
Lilly Gulch Park - 2 Schedule
Loveland Sports Park Schedule
Loveland Sports Park - Championship Turf Field Schedule
LOVELAND SPORTS PARK Schedule
LOVELAND SPORTS PARK - LSP-1 Schedule
LOVELAND SPORTS PARK - LSP-10 Schedule
LOVELAND SPORTS PARK - LSP-11 Schedule
LOVELAND SPORTS PARK - LSP-2A Schedule
LOVELAND SPORTS PARK - LSP-2B Schedule
LOVELAND SPORTS PARK - LSP-3A Schedule
LOVELAND SPORTS PARK - LSP-3B Schedule
LOVELAND SPORTS PARK - LSP-4 Schedule
LOVELAND SPORTS PARK - LSP-5 Schedule
LOVELAND SPORTS PARK - LSP-6 Schedule
LOVELAND SPORTS PARK - LSP-7 Schedule
LOVELAND SPORTS PARK - LSP-9 Schedule
Northwest Open Spaces Schedule
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #1 Schedule
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #2 Schedule
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-A Schedule
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-B Schedule
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-C Schedule
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #4-A Schedule
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #4-B Schedule
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #6 Schedule
Paintbrush Park Schedule
Paintbrush Park - Field 1 Schedule
Phillip S Miller Schedule
Phillip S Miller - PHILLIP S MILLER Schedule
Pride Soccer Complex Schedule
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East (2) Schedule
Red Tail Park Schedule
Red Tail Park - #01 - 7v7 Schedule
Red Tail Park - #02 - 7v7 Schedule
Rhyolite Park Schedule
Rhyolite Park - RHYOLITE 1 Schedule
Rhyolite Park - RHYOLITE 2 Schedule
Rhyolite Park - RHYOLITE 3 Schedule
Rhyolite Park - RHYOLITE 4 Schedule
Rooney Road Sports Complex field #2 Schedule
Rooney Road Sports Complex field #2 - Rooney Road Sports Complex #2A Schedule
Sandstone Ranch (Shootout) Schedule
Sandstone Ranch (Shootout) - Sandstone 1 Schedule
Sandstone Ranch (Shootout) - Sandstone 2 Schedule
Sandstone Ranch (Shootout) - Sandstone 3 Schedule
Sandstone Ranch (Shootout) - Sandstone 4 Schedule
Sandstone Ranch (Shootout) - Sandstone 5 (9v9) Schedule
Sandstone Ranch (Shootout) - Sandstone 6 (9v9) Schedule
Southridge Park Schedule
Southridge Park - Southridge park Schedule
Stenger Soccer Complex Schedule
Stenger Soccer Complex - Stenger Field 4 Schedule
Stenger Soccer Complex - Stenger Field 5 Schedule
Stone Mountain Elementary Schedule
Stone Mountain Elementary - #01 Schedule
Trailwinds Schedule
Trailwinds - Trail Winds #6 Schedule
Trailwinds - Trail Winds #7 Schedule
Trailwinds - Trail Winds West Turf Schedule
Trail Winds Park Schedule
Trail Winds Park - Trail Winds Park #1 (7v7) Schedule
Trail Winds Park - Trail Winds Park #2 (7v7) Schedule
Trail Winds Park - Trail Winds Park #3 (9v9) Schedule
Trail Winds Park - Turf-West Schedule
Trail Winds Park Schedule
Trail Winds Park - #6 Schedule
Trail Winds Park - #7 Schedule
Trail Winds Park - East Turf Field Schedule
Warren Park Schedule
Warren Park - 4 Schedule
Welchester Elementary Field Schedule
Welchester Elementary Field - Welchester Elementary Field Schedule
Westfield Village Schedule
Westfield Village - WV1 Schedule
Westfield Village - WV2 Schedule
Westfield Village - WV3 Schedule
Westfield Village - WV4 Schedule
x- Windsor Middle School Schedule
x- Windsor Middle School - Field Schedule