Registration for teams that qualified through their State Associations for the USASA Region I National Cups. This portal will allow team managers to record their player pools, check schedule information  results of the competition. 

Male Open - National Amateur Cup for the Fritz Marth Trophy


North

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 3

04/11/21 4:00PM – 5:30PM

Team Score
Pancyprians Freedoms (H) 5
SC Vistula Garfield (A) 1
Roosevelt Island - Octagon Field

Saturday, April 17, 2021

Match # 2

04/17/21 7:00PM – 8:30PM

Team Score
Newtown Pride FC* (H) 0
Brockton FC United (A) 5
Treadwell Park - Treadwell Park

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 1

04/18/21 3:00PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
Safira FC O30 (H) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers FC (A) 2
St. John's High School - Soccer Pitch

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 6

05/02/21 1:00PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers FC (H) 2
FC Motown (A) 1
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 3

Sunday, May 09, 2021

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 10

05/23/21

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers FC (H)
Brockton FC United (A)
South

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match # 4

04/11/21 12:00PM – 1:30PM

Team Score
Steel FC (H) 2
All Star United (A) 1
No Offseason Sports - Soccer Pitch
Match # 5

04/11/21 2:30PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
Sporting 804 (H) 1
Vereinigung Erzgebirge (A) 5
Bryan Park - Field C

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 8

05/02/21 12:30PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Steel FC (H) 1
West Chester United (A) 6
Highmark Stadium - Stadium

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 11

05/23/21 1:30PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
West Chester United (H)
Vereinigung Erzgebirge (A)
WCUSC Kildares - Turf Field
7/6 Single Elimination Bracket

First Round A
Safira FC O30 0
Match #1
St. John's High School - Soccer Pitch
Sunday, April 18, 2021
3:00PM- 3:30PM
Lansdowne Yonkers FC 2
First Round B
Newtown Pride FC* 0
Match #2
Treadwell Park - Treadwell Park
Saturday, April 17, 2021
7:00PM- 8:30PM
Brockton FC United 5
First Round C
Pancyprians Freedoms 5
Match #3
Roosevelt Island - Octagon Field
Sunday, April 11, 2021
4:00PM- 5:30PM
SC Vistula Garfield 1
First Round D
Steel FC 2
Match #4
No Offseason Sports - Soccer Pitch
Sunday, April 11, 2021
12:00PM- 1:30PM
All Star United 1
First Round E
Sporting 804 1
Match #5
Bryan Park - Field C
Sunday, April 11, 2021
2:30PM- 3:30PM
Vereinigung Erzgebirge 5
Quarterfinals A
Lansdowne Yonkers FC 2
Match #6
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 3
Sunday, May 2, 2021
1:00PM- 2:30PM
FC Motown 1
Quarterfinals B
Brockton FC United 7
Match #7
Brockton High School - Rocky Marciano Stadium
Sunday, May 9, 2021
1:00PM- 2:30PM
Pancyprians Freedoms 6
Quarterfinals C
Steel FC 1
Match #8
Highmark Stadium - Stadium
Sunday, May 2, 2021
12:30PM- 2:00PM
West Chester United 6
Quarterfinals D
Vereinigung Erzgebirge 1
Match #9
Vereinigung Erzgebirge Clubhouse - Main Field
Sunday, May 2, 2021
2:30PM- 4:00PM
Christos FC 0
Semifinals A
Lansdowne Yonkers FC
Match #10
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Brockton FC United
Semifinals B
West Chester United
Match #11
WCUSC Kildares - Turf Field
Sunday, May 23, 2021
1:30PM- 3:00PM
Vereinigung Erzgebirge
Final A
Semifinals A Winner
Match #12
Ukrainian American Sports Center - Turf Field
Saturday, June 19, 2021
7:00PM
Semifinals B Winner