PBSL 2021/2022 Early (Fall) Season

Male U10 - U10 Boys Bronze


Bracket A
Team Name ANHSS Hobe Sound SC Hobe Sound Cobras - U10 Boys Red ANJUS Jupiter United Soccer ANJUS Jupiter United 2012 Boys Premier ANPSL PSL Soccer Club/Hurricanes, Inc. PSL Hurricanes 2012 Boys ANWSC Wellington SC ANWSC Wellington SC 2012B Premier ANMSC Mako Soccer Club Mako 2012 BOYS ANBBK Boynton Beach Knights ANBBK Boynton Beach Knights BBK-U10B-RED Points Final
ANHSS Hobe Sound SC Hobe Sound Cobras - U10 Boys Red
  • 3-7
  • 0-2
  • 0-2
  • 2-2
  • 0-10
1
ANJUS Jupiter United Soccer ANJUS Jupiter United 2012 Boys Premier
  • 7-3
  • 6-1
  • 1-1
  • 1-2
  • 3-9
7
ANPSL PSL Soccer Club/Hurricanes, Inc. PSL Hurricanes 2012 Boys
  • 2-0
  • 1-6
  • 1-4
  • 0-8
  • 1-7
3
ANWSC Wellington SC ANWSC Wellington SC 2012B Premier
  • 2-0
  • 1-1
  • 4-1
  • 1-1
  • 0-9
8
ANMSC Mako Soccer Club Mako 2012 BOYS
  • 2-2
  • 2-1
  • 8-0
  • 1-1
  • 0-3
8
ANBBK Boynton Beach Knights ANBBK Boynton Beach Knights BBK-U10B-RED
  • 10-0
  • 9-3
  • 7-1
  • 9-0
  • 3-0
15
Bracket B
Team Name ANCBF CBF School Boca Raton 20/21 CBF School Boca Raton 2012 ANISA International Soccer Association ISA SCHULZ ACADEMY 2012 ANLWS Lake Worth Sharks Lake Worth Sharks U10 ANRPB Royal Palm Beach Strikers Royal Palm Beach Strikers RPB U10B (2012) ASHYS Hollywood Wildcats FC Hollywood WCATS 2012 Boys WHITE ASEFU East Florida United CSSA U10 Points Final
ANCBF CBF School Boca Raton 20/21 CBF School Boca Raton 2012
  • 6-1
  • 1-0
  • 2-3
  • 3-5
  • 2-9
6
ANISA International Soccer Association ISA SCHULZ ACADEMY 2012
  • 1-6
  • 1-2
  • 0-0
  • 2-1
  • 2-10
4
ANLWS Lake Worth Sharks Lake Worth Sharks U10
  • 0-1
  • 2-1
  • 5-1
  • 0-0
  • 3-3
8
ANRPB Royal Palm Beach Strikers Royal Palm Beach Strikers RPB U10B (2012)
  • 3-2
  • 0-0
  • 1-5
  • 1-2
  • 1-8
4
ASHYS Hollywood Wildcats FC Hollywood WCATS 2012 Boys WHITE
  • 5-3
  • 1-2
  • 0-0
  • 2-1
  • 3-5
7
ASEFU East Florida United CSSA U10
  • 9-2
  • 10-2
  • 3-3
  • 8-1
  • 5-3
13