Registration for teams that qualified through their State Associations for the USASA Region I National Cups. This portal will allow team managers to record their player pools, check schedule information  results of the competition. 

Male Open - National Over-40 Cup


North

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 1

04/18/21 10:00AM – 11:30AM

Team Score
SC Eintracht (H) 0
Fairfield GAC (A) 8
Randall's Island Park - Field 75

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 5

05/02/21 12:30PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Glastonbury Celtic (H) 6
Manhattan Celtic (A) 5
Irish American Home Society - Soccer Pitch

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 9

05/23/21 10:30AM – 12:00PM

Team Score
Glastonbury Celtic (H)
Fairfield GAC (A)
Irish American Home Society - Soccer Pitch
South

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match # 2

04/18/21 2:00PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
Christos FC (H) 2
Vereinigung Erzgebirge Over 40 (A) 0
Western Regional - Field 5
Match # 3

04/18/21 2:00PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
Renegades (H) 3
Jackson Lions O40 (A) 0
Bryan Park - Field C

Sunday, May 02, 2021

Match # 7

05/02/21 4:00PM – 5:30PM

Team Score
Christos FC (H) 3
Jaguars FC (A) 0
Western Regional - Field 5

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match # 10

05/23/21

Team Score
Christos FC (H)
Quarterfinals D Winner
5-7 Single Elimination Bracket

First Round A
SC Eintracht 0
Match #1
Randall's Island Park - Field 75
Sunday, April 18, 2021
10:00AM-11:30AM
Fairfield GAC 8
First Round B
Christos FC 2
Match #2
Western Regional - Field 5
Sunday, April 18, 2021
2:00PM- 3:30PM
Vereinigung Erzgebirge Over 40 0
First Round C
Renegades 3
Match #3
Bryan Park - Field C
Sunday, April 18, 2021
2:00PM- 3:30PM
Jackson Lions O40 0
First Round D
West Chester United Over-40 8
Match #4
Germantown Academy - Soccer Pitch
Sunday, April 18, 2021
3:45PM- 6:00PM
Baltimore Kickers 1
Quarterfinals A
Glastonbury Celtic 6
Match #5
Irish American Home Society - Soccer Pitch
Sunday, May 2, 2021
12:30PM- 2:00PM
Manhattan Celtic 5
Quarterfinals B
Fairfield GAC 4
Match #6
Short Beach Park - Soccer Pitch
Sunday, May 2, 2021
3:00PM- 4:30PM
Safira FC O30 3
Quarterfinals C
Christos FC 3
Match #7
Western Regional - Field 5
Sunday, May 2, 2021
4:00PM- 5:30PM
Jaguars FC 0
Quarterfinals D
Renegades
Match #8
Longdale Soccer Complex - Soccer Pitch
Sunday, May 16, 2021
3:30PM- 5:00PM
West Chester United Over-40
Semifinals A
Glastonbury Celtic
Match #9
Irish American Home Society - Soccer Pitch
Sunday, May 23, 2021
10:30AM-12:00PM
Fairfield GAC
Semifinals B
Christos FC
Match #10
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Quarterfinals D Winner
Final A
Semifinals A Winner
Match #11
Ukrainian American Sports Center - Turf Field
Saturday, June 19, 2021
5:00PM- 6:30PM
Semifinals B Winner