The Pennsylvania Regional Club League (PRCL), with clubs spanning eastern Pennsylvania, Delaware, Maryland and New Jersey, is a member of the National Premier Leagues. The league will offer two levels of play for 9-U through 19-U boys and girls teams with top divisions of 13-U and older age groups participating in the NPL pathway. The Pennsylvania Regional Club League was created to form a regional environment focused on player development. The youngest age groups – 9-U through 14-U – will play a 16-game season split between the fall and the spring, while the older NPL divisions play 12 games from November to May. Calendars are designed to include off weekends for tournament and showcase play. As an NPL member league, the Pennsylvania Regional Club League enjoys a pathway to NPL postseason opportunities for both its boys and girls clubs. At the end of the 2021-22 regular season, top performing teams will advance to the 2022 NPL postseason to compete for ENPL national championships on the boys side and the NPL Finals on the girls side.

Field Information & Directions

76ers Fieldhouse Schedule
76ers Fieldhouse - 76ers Fieldhouse Schedule
Abington Jr. High School Schedule
Abington Jr. High School - Field 1 (11v11) Schedule
Abington Jr. High School - Field 2 (11v11) Schedule
Abington Jr. High School - Field 5 (9v9) Schedule
AIM Academy Schedule
AIM Academy - AIM School Schedule
Alderfer Park Schedule
Alderfer Park - Alderfer 11 v 11 Schedule
Alderfer Park - Alderfer 9 v 9 Schedule
Archbishop Carroll High School Schedule
Archbishop Carroll High School - Archbishop Carroll Schedule
Archbishop Ryan High School Schedule
Archbishop Ryan High School - Field 1 Schedule
Archbishop Spalding High School Schedule
Archbishop Spalding High School - Grass Field Schedule
Archbishop Spalding High School - Love Field Schedule
Archbishop Spalding High School - Turf Field Schedule
Archibishop Curley High School Schedule
Archibishop Curley High School - Stadium Schedule
Babe Ruth Field Schedule
Babe Ruth Field - Babe Ruth Turf Field Schedule
Berks County YRF Schedule
Berks County YRF - #1 Schedule
Berks County YRF - #2 Schedule
Berks County YRF - #3 Schedule
Bern Township Schedule
Bern Township - #1 Schedule
Bern Township - #2 Schedule
Bob Bende Park Schedule
Bob Bende Park - Field 1 Schedule
Bob Bende Park - Field 3 Schedule
Bob Bende Park - Jersey Pools Turf Schedule
Bob Bende Park - Matrix Field 4 Schedule
Bob Bende Park - Matrix Field 5 Schedule
Bob Bende Park - Turf 11v11 Schedule
Bob Bende Park - Turf 9v9 Schedule
Boys'Latin School of Maryland Schedule
Boys'Latin School of Maryland - Turf Field Schedule
BPG Sports Turf Complex Schedule
BPG Sports Turf Complex - Chase Field 3 - 11v11 Schedule
BPG Sports Turf Complex - Chase Field 3 AB - 9v9 Schedule
BPG Sports Turf Complex - Chase Field 3 CD- 9v9 Schedule
BPG Sports Turf Complex - Chase Field 3A - 7v7 Schedule
BPG Sports Turf Complex - Chase Field 3B- 7v7 Schedule
BPG Sports Turf Complex - Chase Field 3C- 7v7 Schedule
BPG Sports Turf Complex - Chase Field 3D- 7v7 Schedule
BPG Sports Turf Complex - Chase Field 4 - 11v11 Schedule
BPG Sports Turf Complex - Chase Field 4 EF- 9v9 Schedule
BPG Sports Turf Complex - Chase Field 4 GH- 9v9 Schedule
BPG Sports Turf Complex - Chase Field 4E- 7v7 Schedule
BPG Sports Turf Complex - Chase Field 4F- 7v7 Schedule
BPG Sports Turf Complex - Chase Field 4G- 7v7 Schedule
BPG Sports Turf Complex - Chase Field 4H- 7v7 Schedule
Bryn Athyn College Schedule
Bryn Athyn College - 9v9 Schedule
Bryn Athyn College - Turf Field Schedule
Cacoosing Meadows Schedule
Cacoosing Meadows - Field 4 Schedule
Caln Park Schedule
Caln Park - Field 1 Schedule
Caln Park - Field 1A Schedule
Caln Park - Field 2 Schedule
Caln Park - Field 2A Schedule
Capital One Field at Maryland Schedule
Capital One Field at Maryland - Capital One Field at Maryland Schedule
Catonsville Community College Schedule
Catonsville Community College - Catonsville Community College Schedule
CCBC Essex Turf Schedule
CCBC Essex Turf - CCBC Essex Turf Schedule
Cedar Lane Park (North) Schedule
Cedar Lane Park (North) - Field 12 Schedule
Cedar Lane Park (North) - Field 7 Schedule
Cedar Lane Park (North) - Field 8 Schedule
Cedar lane Regional Park Schedule
Cedar lane Regional Park - 13 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field #13 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field #7 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field #8 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field 1 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field 10 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field 11 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field 12 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field 2 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field 3 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field 4 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field 5 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field 6 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park - Field 9 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park # 7 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park # 7 - Cedar Lane Regional Park #7 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park #8 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park #8 - Cedar Lane Regional Park #8 Schedule
Central Columbia School District Schedule
Central Columbia School District - Stadium - Turf Schedule
Charles F. Patton Middle School Schedule
Charles F. Patton Middle School - Patton Middle School Field 10 Schedule
Chase Fieldhouse Schedule
Chase Fieldhouse - AAA Field (Inside) 11v11 Schedule
Chase Fieldhouse - AAA Field (inside) 7v7 1c Schedule
Chase Fieldhouse - AAA Field (inside) 7v7 1d Schedule
Chase Fieldhouse - AAA Field (inside) 7v7 1e Schedule
Chase Fieldhouse - AAA Field (inside) 7v7 1f Schedule
Chase Fieldhouse - AAA Field (inside) 9v9 1A Schedule
Chase Fieldhouse - AAA Field (inside) 9v9 1B Schedule
Chase Fieldhouse - Nemours Field (Outside) 11v11 Schedule
Chase Fieldhouse - Nemours Field (outside) 7v7 2c Schedule
Chase Fieldhouse - Nemours Field (outside) 7v7 2d Schedule
Chase Fieldhouse - Nemours Field (outside) 7v7 2e Schedule
Chase Fieldhouse - Nemours Field (outside) 7v7 2f Schedule
Chase Fieldhouse - Nemours Field (outside) 9v9 2A Schedule
Chase Fieldhouse - Nemours Field (outside) 9v9 2B Schedule
Chesapeake High School Schedule
Chesapeake High School - Field 2 Schedule
Chesapeake High School - Stadium Field Schedule
Chester Park Schedule
Chester Park - Field 1 Schedule
Chester Park - Field 2 Schedule
Chrin Community Center Schedule
Chrin Community Center - Turf 1 Schedule
Chrin Field Schedule
Chrin Field - chrin turf Schedule
Christopher Dock High School Schedule
Christopher Dock High School - Turf Field Schedule
Classics Soccer Park Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - CSP Turf Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 1 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 2 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 3 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 4 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 5 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 6 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 7 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 8 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park - Field 9 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park (9v9) Schedule
Classics Soccer Park (9v9) - Classics Soccer Park Schedule
Coppermine 4 Seasons Schedule
Coppermine 4 Seasons - Turf field 1 Schedule
Coppermine Soccer Club Schedule
Coppermine Soccer Club - Norris Field Schedule
Cousler Park Schedule
Cousler Park - Field 14 Schedule
Cousler Park - Field B Schedule
Cousler Park - Field C Schedule
Cousler Park - Field D Schedule
Cowenton Park Schedule
Cowenton Park - Cowenton Park 11v11 Schedule
Cowenton Park - Cowenton Park 9v9 Schedule
Danube Swabian Association of Philadelphia and Vicinity Schedule
Danube Swabian Association of Philadelphia and Vicinity - Danbuia Soccer Field Schedule
Delacy Soccer Complex Schedule
Delacy Soccer Complex - 1 Schedule
Delacy Soccer Complex - 3 Schedule
Delacy Soccer Complex - 4 Schedule
Delacy Soccer Complex - 5 Schedule
Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) Schedule
Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) - DVFS A Schedule
Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) - DVFS B Schedule
Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) - Turf 11v11 Schedule
Dittmar Field Schedule
Dittmar Field - Field 1 Schedule
Dittmar Field - Field 1A (7v7) Schedule
Dittmar Field - Field 1B (7v7) Schedule
Douglass Park Schedule
Douglass Park - Field #1 Schedule
Douglass Park - Field #2 Schedule
Eastern Regional Park Schedule
Eastern Regional Park - ERP #1 Schedule
Eastern Regional Park - ERP #10 Schedule
Eastern Regional Park - ERP #11 Schedule
Eastern Regional Park - ERP #13 Schedule
Eastern Regional Park - ERP #9 -Turf Schedule
Eastern Regional Park - Field #2 Schedule
East Petersburg Fields Schedule
East Petersburg Fields - #1 Schedule
East Petersburg Fields - #2 Schedule
Ephrata Intermediate Middle School Turf Schedule
Ephrata Intermediate Middle School Turf - Ephrata Middle School Turf Schedule
Exeter HS Schedule
Exeter HS - Stadium Turf Field Schedule
Fairmount Park Schedule
Fairmount Park - Edgley Field Schedule
Far Post Schedule
Far Post - #1 Schedule
Fellowship Field Schedule
Fellowship Field - Fellowship Field 1 Schedule
Fellowship Field - Field 4 Schedule
Fernhill Park Schedule
Fernhill Park - U11 Feild Schedule
Forty Fort Recreational Complex Schedule
Forty Fort Recreational Complex - Forty Fort Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park - Field #1 (9v9) Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park - Field #2 (9v9) Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park - Field #3 (11v11) Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park - Field #4 (11v11) Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park - Field #5 (7v7) Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park - Field #6 (7v7) Schedule
Founders Park Schedule
Founders Park - Founders 1 Schedule
Founders Park - Founders 2 Schedule
Founders Park - Founders 3 Schedule
Friendship Park Schedule
Friendship Park - Field A Schedule
Friendship Park - Field B Schedule
Friendship Park - Field C Schedule
Garnet Valley High School Schedule
Garnet Valley High School - Stadium Schedule
Gelder Park Schedule
Gelder Park - Gelder 1 Schedule
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center Schedule
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center - Field #5 (11v11) Schedule
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center - Field #6 (9v9) Schedule
Genesee Valley Outdoor Learning Center - Field #7 (9v9) Schedule
George Park Schedule
George Park - George Park #1 Schedule
George Park - George Park #2 Schedule
George Park - George Park #3 Schedule
George Park - George Park #4 Schedule
Germantown Academy Schedule
Germantown Academy - Carey Stadium Schedule
Germantown Academy - Field 2 Jordan Schedule
Gerstell Academy Schedule
Gerstell Academy - Stadium Schedule
Goodman Stadium Schedule
Goodman Stadium - Goodman Stadium Schedule
Gough Park Schedule
Gough Park - 11v11 Field Schedule
Gough Park - 7V7 Field Schedule
Haddonfield Memorial High School Schedule
Haddonfield Memorial High School - Anniversary Turf Field.S9 Schedule
Haddonfield Memorial High School - Main Memorial Stadium Turf.F1.2 Schedule
Hammond High School Schedule
Hammond High School - Stadium Schedule
Hanby Elementary School Schedule
Hanby Elementary School - Field 1 Schedule
Harford Community College Schedule
Harford Community College - HCC1 Schedule
Harford Community College - HCC2 Schedule
Harford Community College - HCC3 Schedule
Hempfield Quad Schedule
Hempfield Quad - Hempfield Stadium Schedule
Hempfield Quad - Quad #1 Schedule
Hempfield Quad - Quad #2 Schedule
Hershey High School 322 Turf Schedule
Hershey High School 322 Turf - 322 Turf Field Schedule
Hetzell Field Schedule
Hetzell Field - Field 1 Schedule
Hillside Park Schedule
Hillside Park - Hillside Park Turf Field - Full Field Schedule
Hillside Park - SS Turf Field - Field 1 Schedule
Hillside Park - SS Turf Field - Field 2 Schedule
HillTop Complex Schedule
HillTop Complex - #1 Schedule
HillTop Complex - #10C Schedule
HillTop Complex - #11 Schedule
HillTop Complex - #2 Schedule
HillTop Complex - #3 Schedule
HillTop Complex - #4 Schedule
HillTop Complex - #4a Schedule
HillTop Complex - #4b Schedule
HillTop Complex - #5 Schedule
HillTop Complex - #5a Schedule
HillTop Complex - #5b Schedule
HillTop Complex - #6 Schedule
HillTop Complex - #7 Schedule
HillTop Complex - #8 Schedule
HillTop Complex - #9 Schedule
Holy Ghost Field Schedule
Holy Ghost Field - Kick Back Field Schedule
HoneyGo Regional Park Schedule
HoneyGo Regional Park - HRP ATB Schedule
HoneyGo Regional Park - Honeygo Grass 11v11 Schedule
HoneyGo Regional Park - Honeygo Turf Schedule
Indian Field Schedule
Indian Field - Indian Schedule
In the Net Schedule
In the Net - Turf Field Schedule
In the Net Schedule
In the Net - Bubble Schedule
In the Net - Main Building Schedule
In The Net Schedule
In The Net - Air Dome, Field 4 Schedule
In The Net Schedule
In The Net - Field 1 Schedule
In the Net- Airdome Schedule
In the Net- Airdome - Airdome Schedule
In The Net - Outdoor Turf Schedule
In The Net - Outdoor Turf - ITN - Outdoor Turf Schedule
Iron Lakes Sports Club Schedule
Iron Lakes Sports Club - Iron Lakes Short Schedule
Iron Lakes Sports Club - Turf Schedule
JCC Klein Schedule
JCC Klein - Klein JCC Fields 7X7 Schedule
JCC Klein - Klein JCC Fields 9X9/11X11 Schedule
JK Memorial Field Schedule
JK Memorial Field - 11v11 Schedule
John Carroll High School Schedule
John Carroll High School - Turf 1 Schedule
John Carroll High School - Turf 2 Schedule
John Rudy Park Schedule
John Rudy Park - Field 1 Schedule
John Rudy Park - Field 2 Schedule
John Rudy Park - Field 3 Schedule
John Rudy Park - Field 4 Schedule
John Rudy Park - Field 5 (9v9) Schedule
Johns Hopkins University Schedule
Johns Hopkins University - Homewood Field Schedule
Joppa View Elementary School Schedule
Joppa View Elementary School - Joppa View 7v7 Schedule
Junction Road Fields Schedule
Junction Road Fields - #1 Schedule
Junction Road Fields - #2 Schedule
Keller Field Schedule
Keller Field - Keller #1 - 7v7 Schedule
Keller Field - Keller #2 - 7v7 Schedule
Keller Field - Keller #3 - 9v9 Schedule
Keller Field - Keller #4 - 9v9 Schedule
Keller Field - Keller #5 - 11v11 Schedule
Keller Field - Keller #6 - 11v11 Schedule
Kelly Township Soccer Complex Schedule
Kelly Township Soccer Complex - Kelly Township Field #1 Schedule
Kelly Township Soccer Complex - Kelly Township Field #2 Schedule
Kendrick Recreation Center Schedule
Kendrick Recreation Center - Kendrick Recreation Center Schedule
Kesselring County Park Schedule
Kesselring County Park - KCP 5 Schedule
Kesselring County Park - KCP 8 Schedule
Kesselring County Park - KCP 9 11v11 Schedule
Kesselring County Park - KCP Turf Schedule
Kildare's Schedule
Kildare's - Kildare's ! Schedule
Kildare's Field Schedule
Kildare's Field - Kildare's Turf Field Schedule
Kildare's Field - Kildare's Turf Field A 7v7 Schedule
Kildare's Field - Kildare's Turf Field B 7v7 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 1 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 10 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 11 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 12 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 13 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 14 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 2 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 3 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 4 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 5 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 6 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 7 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 8 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex - Field 9 Schedule
Krassas Field Schedule
Krassas Field - Main Field Schedule
KROC Center 7v7 field - Camden Schedule
KROC Center 7v7 field - Camden - 7v7 Schedule
KROC Center 9v9/11v11 field - Camden Schedule
KROC Center 9v9/11v11 field - Camden - 9v9/11v11 Schedule
Kutztown University Schedule
Kutztown University - Keystone Field Schedule
Lancaster Bible College Schedule
Lancaster Bible College - Donald H. Funk Field Schedule
Lancaster Bible College Schedule
Lancaster Bible College - LBC Turf Schedule
Lancaster Mennonite High School Schedule
Lancaster Mennonite High School - Lancaster Mennonite Turf field Schedule
Legacy Turf Complex Schedule
Legacy Turf Complex - Field B (Middle) Schedule
Legacy Turf Complex - Field C (Far End) Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 1 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 2 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 3 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 3A Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 3B Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 4 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 4A Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 4B Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 5 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 6 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 7 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 8 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 8A Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF 8B Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF A Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF B Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF C Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex - CF D Schedule
Lehigh University Schedule
Lehigh University - A - 11v11 Schedule
Lehigh University - D - 9v9 Schedule
Lehigh University - E - 7v7 Schedule
Lehr Park Schedule
Lehr Park - Field B Schedule
Lehr Park - Field C Schedule
Lewisburg Area High School Schedule
Lewisburg Area High School - Lewisburg HS Grass Field Schedule
Lewisburg Area High School - Turf Field Schedule
LIGHTHOUSE SOCCER CLUB - SOUTHAMPTON RD Schedule
LIGHTHOUSE SOCCER CLUB - SOUTHAMPTON RD - FIELD #1 11 v 11 Schedule
LIGHTHOUSE SOCCER CLUB - SOUTHAMPTON RD - FIELD #2 Schedule
LIGHTHOUSE SOCCER CLUB - SOUTHAMPTON RD - Field #3 Schedule
Lingle Park Schedule
Lingle Park - Lingle Park #2 Schedule
Lionville Park Schedule
Lionville Park - Hoffecker Field Schedule
Lititz Road Turf Schedule
Lititz Road Turf - LRT Turf Schedule
Lower Dauphin Middle School Schedule
Lower Dauphin Middle School - LDMS #1 - Stadium Schedule
Lower Dauphin Middle School - LDMS #2 - West Turf Schedule
Lower Dauphin Middle School - LDMS #3 - Quarry Road Grass Schedule
Lower Dauphin Middle School - LDMS #4 - School Grass Field Schedule
Macclesfield Park Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field D Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field F Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field H Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field I Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field L Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field L1 Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field L2 Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field N1 Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field N2 Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field N3 Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Field N4 Schedule
Macclesfield Park - Turf Field Schedule
Marple Newtown High School Stadium Field Schedule
Marple Newtown High School Stadium Field - Turf Field Schedule
Maryvale Prepatory School Schedule
Maryvale Prepatory School - Maryvale Prep Schedule
McKinley Elementary School Schedule
McKinley Elementary School - 7v7 Schedule
McKinley Elementary School - 9v9 Schedule
McKinley Elementary School - Lower Field 9v9 Schedule
Mechanicsburg Middle School Schedule
Mechanicsburg Middle School - Mechanicsburg MS Game Field Schedule
Memorial Field Schedule
Memorial Field - Memorial Field Schedule
Memorial Field - Turf Schedule
Memorial Park Stadium Schedule
Memorial Park Stadium - Memorial Park Stadium Schedule
Mercer County Community College Schedule
Mercer County Community College - Stadium Turf Schedule
Middletown Village Schedule
Middletown Village - MV 1 Schedule
Middletown Village - MV 2 Schedule
Middletown Village - MV 3 Schedule
Millersville University Schedule
Millersville University - Chryst Field #1 Schedule
Millstad Field Schedule
Millstad Field - Millstad Schedule
Moravian Academy Schedule
Moravian Academy - Moravian Academy Schedule
Moravian College Schedule
Moravian College - Turf 1 Schedule
MSI Schedule
MSI - A Schedule
MSI - B Schedule
MSI - C - 9v9 Schedule
MTHS Journey Field Schedule
MTHS Journey Field - Journey Field Schedule
Mt. St. Joseph High School Schedule
Mt. St. Joseph High School - Stadium Schedule
Muni Complex Schedule
Muni Complex - Pitch #1 Schedule
Muni Complex - Pitch #2 Schedule
Muni Complex - Pitch #3 Schedule
Muni Complex - Pitch #4 Schedule
Muni Complex - Pitch #5 Schedule
North Carroll Community School Schedule
North Carroll Community School - North Carroll Community School Schedule
Northern Lehigh High School Schedule
Northern Lehigh High School - Stadium Schedule
North Harford High School Schedule
North Harford High School - Turf Schedule
North Hills Elementary Schedule
North Hills Elementary - Field 1 Schedule
North Penn High School Schedule
North Penn High School - Turf Field Schedule
Northwest Regional Park Schedule
Northwest Regional Park - Turf Field Schedule
Nottingham Park Schedule
Nottingham Park - Nottingham Park Field #1 Schedule
Nottingham Park - Notttingham Park Field #2 Schedule
Oakland Mills HS Schedule
Oakland Mills HS - Stadium Schedule
Odorisio Park Schedule
Odorisio Park - Field 1 Schedule
Odorisio Park - Field 1A Schedule
Odorisio Park - Field 1B Schedule
Parkside Schedule
Parkside - Field 1 Schedule
Parkside - Field 1A Schedule
Parkside - Field 1B Schedule
Parkside - Field 2 Schedule
Parkside - Field 2A Schedule
Parkside - Field 2B Schedule
Parkside - Field 3 Schedule
Parkside - Field 3A Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 1 Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 10 (Church Field) Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 2A Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 2B Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 3A Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 3B Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 4 Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 5 Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 6 Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 7 Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 8 Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Field 9 Schedule
Parkwood Youth Organization - Potters Field Schedule
Pawling Sports Complex Schedule
Pawling Sports Complex - Pawling 7v7 Field Schedule
Pawling Sports Complex - Pawling Upper Field #` Schedule
Peddie School Schedule
Peddie School - Turf Schedule
Penn Oaks Schedule
Penn Oaks - Penn Oaks Field 1 Schedule
Pennridge High School Schedule
Pennridge High School - Helman Field Schedule
Pennsauken Community Sports Complex Schedule
Pennsauken Community Sports Complex - T3 Schedule
Perry Hall High School Schedule
Perry Hall High School - PHHS Turf Schedule
Perry Hall Park Schedule
Perry Hall Park - Field 2 Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 1 Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 2A Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 2B Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 3B Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 5 Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 6A Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 6B Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 7 Schedule
Philadelphia Soccer Club Agusta Fields - PSC Agusta # 8 Schedule
Proving Grounds Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 1 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 1A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 1B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 2 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 2A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 2B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 3 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 3A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 3B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 3C Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 3D Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 4 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 4A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 4B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 5 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 5A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 5B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 6 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 6A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 6B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 7 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 7A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 7B Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 7C 7v7 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 7D 7v7 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 8 Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 8A Schedule
Proving Grounds - Field 8B Schedule
PSC - Thornton & Comly Schedule
PSC - Thornton & Comly - T&C # 1 Schedule
PSC - Thornton & Comly - T&C # 2 Schedule
PSC - Thornton & Comly - T&C # 3 Schedule
QNB Turf Field Schedule
QNB Turf Field - QNB Turf Schedule
QSC Sports Complex Schedule
QSC Sports Complex - Field 1 Schedule
QSC Sports Complex - Field 2 Schedule
QSC Sports Complex - Field 3 Schedule
QSC Sports Complex - Field 4 Schedule
QSC Sports Complex - Field 5 Schedule
Ranger Fields Schedule
Ranger Fields - Field 1 Schedule
Ranger Fields - Field 2 Schedule
Ranger Fields - Field 3 Schedule
Ranger Fields - Field 4 Schedule
Ranger Fields - Field 5 Schedule
Ranger Fields - Field 6 Schedule
Ranger Fields - Field 7 Schedule
Red Rose Arena Schedule
Red Rose Arena - Backyard Grass Field Schedule
Reisterstown Regional Park Schedule
Reisterstown Regional Park - Turf Field Schedule
Rutledge Park Schedule
Rutledge Park - Field 2A 7v7 Schedule
Rutledge Park - Field 2C 9v9 Schedule
Rutledge Park - Field 3A 11v11 Schedule
SCCSA Chesco Field Schedule
SCCSA Chesco Field - 11 v 11 Chesco Schedule
SCCSA Chesco Field - 7 v 7- Chesco Schedule
SCCSA Chesco Field - 9 v 9- Chesco Schedule
SCCSA Fields at Glen Willow Schedule
SCCSA Fields at Glen Willow - Field A Schedule
SCCSA Fields at Glen Willow - Field B Schedule
SCH Academy Schedule
SCH Academy - Class of 2016 Schedule
SCH Academy - Maguire Stadium Schedule
Shank Park Schedule
Shank Park - Shank 4 Schedule
Shank Park - Shank 5 Schedule
Shautz Memorial Stadium Schedule
Shautz Memorial Stadium - Schautz Schedule
Silver Lake Park Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 1 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 10 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 11 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 12 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 13 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 2 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 3 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 4 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 5 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 6 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 7 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 8 Schedule
Silver Lake Park - SLP 9 Schedule
Sinking Springs Elementary Schedule
Sinking Springs Elementary - Field A Schedule
Sinking Springs Elementary - Field B Schedule
Sinking Springs Elementary - Field C Schedule
Smith Estates Schedule
Smith Estates - Smith 2A Schedule
Smith Estates - Smith 2B Schedule
Smith Estates - Smith 3 Schedule
Smith Estates - Smith 4 Schedule
Smith Estates - Smith Turf Schedule
Soccer Farm Schedule
Soccer Farm - 11v11 Field Schedule
Souderton High School Schedule
Souderton High School - Turf Schedule
STN NorthPenn Pitches at IndiPark Field 2 Schedule
STN NorthPenn Pitches at IndiPark Field 2 - Field 1 Schedule
STN NorthPenn Pitches at IndiPark Field 2 - Field 2 Schedule
Susquehanna Township High School Schedule
Susquehanna Township High School - HS Stadium - Turf Field Schedule
Talen Energy Stadium Schedule
Talen Energy Stadium - Stadium Schedule
Target Field Schedule
Target Field - 9v9 Schedule
Tees Golf Schedule
Tees Golf - Field #10 Schedule
The Far Post Schedule
The Far Post - 11v11 Schedule
The Far Post - Field 1A: 9v9 Schedule
The Far Post - Field 1B: 9v9 Schedule
The Robert Urban Fields (Houston Park) Schedule
The Robert Urban Fields (Houston Park) - Robert Urban Field (Houston Park) Schedule
The Salvation Army Kroc Center Schedule
The Salvation Army Kroc Center - Field 1 Schedule
The Salvation Army Kroc Center - field 2 7v7 Schedule
Thomas Williams Park Schedule
Thomas Williams Park - 11v11 Field Schedule
Thornbury Soccer Park Schedule
Thornbury Soccer Park - TSP 1 Schedule
Thornbury Soccer Park - TSP 2 Schedule
Thornbury Soccer Park - TSP 3 Schedule
Thornbury Soccer Park - TSP 4 Schedule
Thornbury Soccer Park - TSP 8A Schedule
Thornbury Soccer Park - TSP 8B Schedule
Trifecta Sporting Club Schedule
Trifecta Sporting Club - Stadium Field #1 Schedule
Trifecta Sporting Club - Upper Field #2 Schedule
Trifecta Sporting Club - Upper Field #3 Schedule
Trifecta Sporting Club - Upper Field #4 Schedule
Troy Park Schedule
Troy Park - Field 1 Schedule
Troy Park - Field 3 Schedule
Troy Park - Field 4 Schedule
Troy Park Schedule
Troy Park - Troy 2A Schedule
Troy Park - Troy 2B Schedule
Troy Park - Troy 3A Schedule
Troy Park - Troy 3B Schedule
Troy Park - Troy 4A Schedule
Troy Park - Troy 4B Schedule
Ultimate Athletic Complex Schedule
Ultimate Athletic Complex - Level 1 Schedule
Ultimate Athletic Complex - Level 2 Schedule
Ultimate Athletic Complex - Level 3 Schedule
Ultimate Athletic Complex - Level 4 Schedule
United Sports Training Center Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 1 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 10 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 10A Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 10B Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 11 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 1A Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 1B Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 2 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 2A Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 2B Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 3 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 3A Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 3B Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 4 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 4A Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 4B Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 5 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 6 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 7 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 7A Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 7B Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 8 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 8A Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 8B Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 9 Schedule
United Sports Training Center - Field 9 9v9 Schedule
University of Maryland Baltimore County (UMBC) Schedule
University of Maryland Baltimore County (UMBC) - 9v9 Field Schedule
Upland Country Day School Schedule
Upland Country Day School - Upland Front Field (11 v 11) Schedule
Upper Perk High School Schedule
Upper Perk High School - Upper Perk High School Schedule
Upper Salford Park Schedule
Upper Salford Park - 11 v 11 Schedule
Upper Salford Park - 7 v 7 Schedule
Upper Salford Park - 9 v 9 Schedule
Valley Center Park Schedule
Valley Center Park - 11v11 Schedule
Valley Center Park - 7v7 Field 2 Schedule
Valley Center Park - 9v9 Field 1 Schedule
Valley Center Park - 9v9 Field 2 Schedule
Valley Center Park - LMHS Schedule
Valley Center Park - VCP 11 Schedule
Valley Center Park - VCP 7 Schedule
Valley Center Park - VCP 9A Schedule
Valley Center Park - VCP 9B Schedule
VE CLUB Schedule
VE CLUB - CLUBHOUSE FIELD Schedule
VE CLUB - LIGHTED FIELD Schedule
VE CLUB - PLATEAU FIELD Schedule
VE CLUB - SNACK BAR FIELD Schedule
VE CLUB - WOODS FIELD Schedule
Veterans Park Schedule
Veterans Park - Field 1 Schedule
Victoria Park Schedule
Victoria Park - Field #1 Schedule
Victoria Park - Field #2 Schedule
Walnuttown Fields Schedule
Walnuttown Fields - Walnuttown Back Field Schedule
Walnuttown Fields - Walnuttown Front Field Schedule
Walnuttown Fields - Walnuttown Middle Field Schedule
Weaver Field Schedule
Weaver Field - Weaver Field Schedule
Western Regional Park Schedule
Western Regional Park - Field 4 Schedule
Whitehall Turf Stadium Schedule
Whitehall Turf Stadium - Turf 1 Schedule
William Penn Charter School Schedule
William Penn Charter School - Turf Schedule
Winding Hills North Schedule
Winding Hills North - Field A Schedule
Winding Hills North - Field B Schedule
Winding Hills North - Field C Schedule
Winding Hills North - Field D Schedule
Winding Hills North - Field E Schedule
Winding Hills North - Field F Schedule
Winding Hills South Schedule
Winding Hills South - Field G Schedule
Winding Hills South - Field H Schedule
Winding Hills South - Field I Schedule
ysc Schedule
ysc - Field 1 Schedule
YSC Schedule
YSC - Field 4 Schedule
YSC Sports Schedule
YSC Sports - Field 1 Schedule
YSC Sports - Field 1A Schedule
YSC Sports - Field 1B Schedule
YSC Sports - Field 2 Schedule
YSC Sports - Field 4 Schedule
YSC Sports - Field C (7v7 Indoors) Schedule
YSC Sports - Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) Schedule
YSC Sports - Field D (7v7 Indoors) Schedule
Zaitz Park Schedule
Zaitz Park - Zaitz 7v7 Schedule
Zaitz Park - Zaitz 9v9 - A Schedule
Zaitz Park - Zaitz 9v9 - B Schedule
Zaitz Park - Zaitz Park Full Sided Schedule