USYS National League P.R.O. features the top teams in the country that have eached earned a place in the league. Every league game is meaningful, as the teams compete for direct advancement to the USYS National Championships.

Visit the National League P.R.O. homepage for more news and information.

Event Clubs

A3 Soccer Schedule
AC Brea Soccer Schedule
Ajax St Louis SC Schedule
Allegiance FC Schedule
Alliance FC Indiana Schedule
Alliance FC (Missouri) Schedule
All-In FC Schedule
Anaheim Futbol Club Schedule
ANBBK Boynton Beach Knights Schedule
ANBRY SABR - Team Boca Schedule
ANJPA J Petrov Academy 20/21 Schedule
ANMSC Mako Soccer Club Schedule
ANTCU Treasure Coast United Schedule
ANWSC Wellington SC Schedule
Apple Valley SC Storm Schedule
Arizona Soccer Club Schedule
Arsenal FC Pittsburgh Schedule
ASCTC CTC Bandits FC Schedule
ASDSC Doral SC Schedule
ASHSC PSG Academy FL Schedule
ASJUV Juventus Academy Miami Schedule
ASMBF Miami Breakers FC 20/21 Schedule
ASMSS Miami Springs Soccer Schedule
Asphalt Green Schedule
ASPSC Pinecrest Premier Soccer Schedule
ASSMF Strikers Miami FC 20/21 Schedule
ASTRP Tropical Soccer Schedule
ASUYS South Dade United Schedule
ASWPU West Pines United FC Schedule
Auburndale SC Schedule
Augusta Arsenal SC Schedule
Azzurri Storm Soccer, Inc. Schedule
Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Schedule
Barca Academy Nashville Schedule
Barca Academy Pro NY Schedule
Barcelona Soccer Club Schedule
Baton Rouge SC Schedule
Bavarian United Schedule
Beadling SC Schedule
Benfica Soccer School DC Schedule
Bethesda Soccer Club Schedule
BG Elite FC Schedule
Braden River SC Schedule
Brandon Futbol Club Schedule
Brausa United Futebol Club Schedule
Brentwood SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Brevard Beachside Soccer Club Inc Schedule
Brevard SA Schedule
Bryson Park Schedule
BVB International Academy - Pittsburgh Schedule
Capital Area SA Schedule
CASA Pride Schedule
Cedar Stars Academy -Bergen Schedule
Cedar Stars Academy Hudson Valley Schedule
Cedar Stars Academy North Schedule
Celtic SC (CA) Schedule
Century V Soccer Schedule
Charleston Soccer Club Schedule
Chelsea East SC Schedule
Chicago FC United Schedule
Chicago Inter Schedule
Chicago Magic PSG Schedule
Cincinnati United Schedule
Clarkstown Soccer Club (EHYSL) Schedule
Club Ohio Schedule
Cold Spring Harbor Huntington (LIJSL) Schedule
Columbia Soccer Club Schedule
Columbus United Schedule
Contra Costa Youth Soccer Club Schedule
Coppermine Soccer Club Schedule
Council Rock United Schedule
CSA Palmetto Schedule
CT Rush Schedule
Dallas Texans Schedule
Dix Hills Soccer Club Schedule
DKSC Schedule
Downey Futbol Club Schedule
Downtown LA Soccer Club Schedule
Downtown Las Vegas SC Schedule
DUSC Schedule
Eagle F.C. Schedule
Ela Soccer Club Schedule
Empire State Youth Soccer Club Schedule
Evolution SC Schedule
Fairfield Optimist Soccer Club Schedule
FC Copa Academy Schedule
FC Dallas ETX Schedule
FC Dallas Youth Schedule
FC Dynamo ROC Schedule
FC Evolution Schedule
FCGB Center of Excellence Schedule
FC Revolution Schedule
FC Somers Schedule
FC Tampa Rangers Schedule
FC United (Iowa) Schedule
FC USA Soccer Club Schedule
FC Westlake Schedule
Florida Rush Schedule
Force FC Schedule
Four Corners Football Club Schedule
Fredericksburg FC Schedule
Fullerton Rangers Schedule
Futbolito Bimbo Soccer League Schedule
Future Soccer Club Schedule
Galaxy SC Schedule
Georgia Impact SC Schedule
Georgia Storm Soccer Academy Schedule
Germantown Legends Schedule
Ginga FC Schedule
Greater Libertyville Soccer Association Schedule
GTFC Impact Schedule
Gulf Coast Texans SC Schedule
Hattiesburg YSA Schedule
Highland FC Schedule
Hoosier Futbol Club Schedule
Houston Dynamo Dash YSC Schedule
Hydro Futbol Club Schedule
Idaho Rush Soccer Club Schedule
Impact United SC Schedule
Indialantic Youth Soccer Association Schedule
Indiana Fire Juniors Schedule
Indy Premier SC Schedule
Inwood SC Schedule
Ironbound SC Schedule
Jacksonville Football Club Schedule
JB Marine Soccer Club Schedule
Jersey South FC Schedule
Juventus Academy Boston Schedule
Kansas City Scott Gallagher Schedule
KC Athletics Schedule
KC Fusion Schedule
KC Legends Schedule
Keystone FC Schedule
Kingdom Soccer Club Schedule
Kings Hammer Academy Schedule
LAFC Schedule
Lake Grove/Newfield (LIJSL) Schedule
Lancaster Elite Schedule
Lanier SA Schedule
La Roca FC Schedule
Las Vegas Diversity FC Schedule
Las Vegas Pros Futbol Club Schedule
Las Vegas Sports Academy Schedule
Leg-A-Z Schedule
Legends FC Schedule
Lehigh Valley United Schedule
Liverpool FC-IA Michigan Schedule
Liverpool FC International Academy Schedule
Liverpool FC International Academy Maryland Schedule
Lobos Rush Schedule
Lonestar SC Schedule
Los Angeles Soccer Club Schedule
Lou Fusz Athletic Schedule
Louisiana Fire SC Schedule
Lower Merion SC Schedule
Lyons Township SC (LTSC) Schedule
Madison 56ers Schedule
Marlboro Soccer Association Schedule
Maryland Rush Schedule
Matrix Soccer Academy Schedule
McLean YS Schedule
MD Independent Schedule
Memphis Futbol Club Schedule
Michigan Fire Juniors Schedule
Michigan Jaguars Schedule
Michigan Tigers FC Schedule
MS Futbol Club Schedule
Mundelein SC Schedule
Nashville United Soccer Academy Schedule
Nationals Schedule
Nevada Youth Soccer Schedule
New England Surf Schedule
New Mexico Rush Schedule
New York Surf Soccer Club Schedule
Next Level Soccer Academy (NJ) Schedule
Next Level Soccer Limited Schedule
NJ Nationals FC Schedule
NJ Premier FC Schedule
Nona Soccer Academy Schedule
North Shore United Schedule
North Texas Soccer Association Schedule
OC Surf North Schedule
Ohio Galaxies FC Schedule
Olympiacos FC Academy Schedule
Paragon Futbol Academy Schedule
Parsippany SC Schedule
Patriots Schedule
PDA Schedule
Penn Alliance Select Schedule
Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) Schedule
Philadelphia SC Schedule
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Schedule
Piedmont Triad FC Schedule
Pitt Greenville SA Schedule
Pittsburgh Hotspurs SC Schedule
Potomac Soccer Association Schedule
Princeton SA Schedule
Radnor SC Schedule
Raiders FC Schedule
Real Jersey FC Schedule
Rochester Lancers Schedule
Rockford Raptors FC Schedule
RUSA FC Schedule
Salvo SC Schedule
Santa Barbara Soccer Club / Central Coast Academy Schedule
SC del Sol Schedule
SCS United Schedule
SC Vistula Garfield Schedule
SC Wave Schedule
SDA Utica SC Schedule
Shamrock Rovers FC Schedule
Smithtown Kickers SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Soccer Association of Columbia Schedule
Solar Soccer Club Schedule
Sound FC Schedule
South Belt YSC Schedule
South Carolina United FC Schedule
South Mississippi SC Schedule
South Shore Futbol Club Schedule
Sparta FC Schedule
Sparta United Schedule
Spirit of Liverpool USA Schedule
Sporting Saint Louis Schedule
Sports Paradize Soccer Academy Schedule
Springfield South County Youth Soccer Club Schedule
STA Schedule
Sting Soccer Club Schedule
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Schedule
St. Mary's Soccer Schedule
St. Paul Blackhawks Schedule
Strikers Fox Valley Schedule
Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) Schedule
Team Challenger FC North Schedule
Team Chicago SC Schedule
Tennessee SC Schedule
Tigres San Antonio Schedule
Toca FC Schedule
Tonka United SA Schedule
Tormenta FC Schedule
Torpedoes SC Schedule
Total Futbol Academy Schedule
Total Futbol Club Schedule
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Schedule
Triangle United SA Schedule
UIFC Laguna FC Schedule
Unified SC Schedule
United FC Michigan Schedule
United PDX Schedule
United Soccer Club Schedule
US Youth Soccer Schedule
Utah Avalanche Schedule
Utah Celtic Schedule
Utah Soccer Alliance Schedule
Utah Surf Schedule
Vegas United Soccer Club Schedule
Villanova Soccer Academy Schedule
Vistula FC Schedule
Wake FC Schedule
Warren County Soccer Academy Schedule
Warrington SC Schedule
Wasatch SC Schedule
Washington Rush Schedule
Wayne Soccer Club Schedule
West Florida Flames Schedule
Westside Timbers Schedule
White Plains YS Schedule
Wilson Youth SA Schedule
Yankee United FC Schedule
Yardley Makefield Soccer Schedule