USYS National League P.R.O. features the top teams in the country that have eached earned a place in the league. Every league game is meaningful, as the teams compete for direct advancement to the USYS National Championships.

Visit the National League P.R.O. homepage for more news and information.

Field Information & Directions

Venue Fields Schedule
(11v11) Austin-Tindall 10 Schedule
(11v11) Boombah Complex 4 Schedule
(11v11) Eagle Lakes Community Park 2 Schedule
(11v11) Kendall Soccer Park 5 Schedule
(11v11) North Collier Regional Park 8 Schedule
(11v11) NTC 4 Schedule
11v11 NTC 3 Schedule
(11v11) NWRC 4 Schedule
11v11 NWRC 9 Schedule
(11v11) Seminole Soccer Complex 6 Schedule
(11v11) Sylvan Lake 3 Schedule
(11v11) W. Orange SC 4 Schedule
(7v7) Austin-Tindell 1 Schedule
(7v7) Heroes Park 1 Schedule
(7v7) NTC 12 Schedule
(7v7) Seminole Soccer Complex 2 Schedule
(7v7) W. Orange SC 8 Schedule
(9v9) Austin-Tindell 6 Schedule
(9v9) NTC 10 Schedule
(9v9) NWRC 7 Schedule
9v9 NWRC 5 Schedule
(9v9) Seminole Soccer Complex 6 Schedule
(9v9) W. Orange SC 8 Schedule
Abington High School 2 Schedule
Albertus Magnus High School 1 Schedule
Alden Bridge Sports Park 2 Schedule
Allen High School Track and Field Stadium 1 Schedule
Allen Training Facility 20 Schedule
Annapolis HS 2 Schedule
APS Soccer Complex 3 Schedule
Arcadia 2 Schedule
Arcadia 1 Schedule
Arcadia Acres Park Soccer Field 1 Schedule
Arundel High School 1 Schedule
Asphalt Green 1 Schedule
Athletes In Action 3 Schedule
Austin Tindall Sports Complex 13 Schedule
Austin Tindell Complex 4 Schedule
Badger Creek Park 4 Schedule
Baldwin Wallace University 1 Schedule
Balloon Fiesta Park 4 Schedule
Barnabo Field 1 Schedule
Bayside High School 1 Schedule
BB&T Soccer Complex at Bryan Park 1 Schedule
Bear Branch Sportsfields 41 Schedule
Bell Branch Athletic Complex 9 Schedule
Benold Middle School 1 Schedule
Bentley Turf 1 Schedule
Bernalillo Soccer Complex 12 Schedule
Big Corkscrew Island Regional Park 5 Schedule
Big Meadow 2 Schedule
Blandair Park 3 Schedule
Blue Ash Sports Complex (Grooms) 2 Schedule
Boggs Field 2 Schedule
Boiling Springs High Field (turf) 1 Schedule
Bomberos Community Park 4 Schedule
Bowie High School 1 Schedule
Boys and Girls Club of Annapolis 2 Schedule
Braemar Dome 3 Schedule
Braemar Field/Dome 3 Schedule
Brentwood State Park 1 Schedule
Brian Piccolo 1 Schedule
Burbank Soccer Complex 6 Schedule
Burns Park 1 Schedule
C3BRS Braden River SC 2 Schedule
Cadigan Park 1 Schedule
Cantiague Park 2 Schedule
Canyon 1 Schedule
Canyon Lakes 1 Schedule
Canyon Town Center 2 Schedule
Cargill Park 19 Schedule
Carpenter Park 14 Schedule
Carroll High School 1 Schedule
Cazenovia College 2 Schedule
Cedar Lane Park West 2 Schedule
Centennial Park 6 Schedule
Central Middle School 1 Schedule
Champions Field 1 Schedule
ChampionsGate Sports Field Complex - Omni 8 Schedule
Chapel Trail Sports Park 6 Schedule
Charles A Forbes Middle School 1 Schedule
Chase Fieldhouse 14 Schedule
Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex (CVAC) 1 Schedule
Cheyenne Park 6 Schedule
Chicago Inter Complex 1 Schedule
Chrin Community Center 1 Schedule
Chrin Field 1 Schedule
Christopher Dock High School 1 Schedule
Civic Center 4 Schedule
Clarkstown High School North 1 Schedule
Clarkstown High School South 1 Schedule
Clawson High School 1 Schedule
Cleveland State 1 Schedule
Clifton Sports & Fitness Club 1 Schedule
Clinton Massie High School 1 Schedule
C Milton Wright High School 1 Schedule
Colerain High School 1 Schedule
Commissioners Park 4 Schedule
Community Park 1 Schedule
Copley Rd Fields 2 Schedule
Coppermine 4 Seasons 1 Schedule
Coppermine Soccer Club 1 Schedule
Council Rock North HS 1 Schedule
Council Rock South HS 2 Schedule
Country Club Road 1 Schedule
Courtney's Practice Field 1 Schedule
Covenant Park 3 Schedule
Craig Ranch 19 Schedule
Cranston West High School 1 Schedule
Creve Coeur Park Soccer Complex 4 Schedule
Cris Quinn 17 Schedule
Cunningham Park Soccer Fields 2 Schedule
CW- La Pradera Park (FBSL) 1 Schedule
Darree Fields 4 Schedule
Darree Fields 12 Schedule
Davenport University Farmers Athletic Complex 1 Schedule
Davis Park 1 Schedule
Deerwood Bonita Lakes 3 Schedule
Deputy Brandon Coates Community Park 2 Schedule
Dewey O. Boster 11 Schedule
Dewey O. Boster Sports Complex 6 Schedule
DOL - Eddie Moraes Stadium 1 Schedule
Dr. Phillips Community Park 2 Schedule
DSL WO 8 Schedule
Eagle Harbor Soccer Complex 14 Schedule
Eagles League Soccer 3 Schedule
East Carver Dome 1 Schedule
Easton Sports Park 7 Schedule
Eastside Timbers Soccer Complex 3 Schedule
Ecker Hill Middle School 4 Schedule
Econ Soccer Complex 4 Schedule
Econ Soccer Complex 1 Schedule
Econ Soccer Complex U9/U10 1 Schedule
Ed Austin 1 Schedule
Ellis-Methvin Park 4 Schedule
Ellis-Methvin Park - Plant City 8 Schedule
Emerson High School 1 Schedule
ESPN Wide World of Sports 17 Schedule
EV- Crossoads Park (ASC) 1 Schedule
Fairfield High School 2 Schedule
Fairview Soccer Park 17 Schedule
Faith Christian Academy 2 Schedule
FAU Glades North 1 Schedule
Filipe Estate 3 Schedule
Filipe Estate Field 2 Schedule
Flutie Athletic Complex 7 Schedule
Fortress Obetz 8 Schedule
Frankenmuth High School Varsity Soccer Field 1 Schedule
Franklin Field 1 Schedule
Frisco High School 1 Schedule
Gaithersburg HS 1 Schedule
Glacier Ridge Sports Park 2 Schedule
Grand Park 57 Schedule
greenview shores Park 4 Schedule
Halloween Classic 2021 51 Schedule
Halpatiokee 5 Schedule
Headley Park 11 Schedule
Health East Sports Center 1 Schedule
Health East Sports Center 4 Schedule
Heritage Cup - Crossroads Park 6 Schedule
Heritage Cup - Desert Sky 4 Schedule
Heritage Cup - Discovery Park 6 Schedule
Heritage Cup - Founders Park 2 Schedule
Heritage Cup - Mansel Carter 10 Schedule
Heritage Cup - South Valley JH 3 Schedule
Heritage Cup - Tumbleweed 6 Schedule
High Point Park 12 Schedule
Hobart Soccer Complex 1 Schedule
Hobart Soccer Complex 1 Schedule
Holladay Field 1 Schedule
Holland Elementary School 1 Schedule
Holopaw Community Center 3 Schedule
HoneyGo Regional Park 3 Schedule
Hoover Soccer Complex 2 Schedule
IMG Academy Soccer Complex 18 Schedule
Indiana Tech 1 Schedule
Ironbound Stadium 1 Schedule
Jackson Futbol Club 5 Schedule
Jackson Futbol Club 11 Schedule
James Regional Park 32 Schedule
J Burt Gillette 8 Schedule
Joe Carr Soccer Fields at Monroe Township Community Park 2 Schedule
Jones County Junior College 1 Schedule
Kellogg-Zaher Soccer Complex 8 Schedule
Kennedy Dells 1 1 Schedule
Kennedy Dells 2 1 Schedule
Kennedy Dells 3 1 Schedule
Kilbourne Run Sports Park 10 Schedule
Lakes By the Bay 1 Schedule
Lakes By The Bay Park 1 Schedule
Lakeville North HS Dome 1 Schedule
Lancaster Bible College 1 Schedule
Laytonia Rec. Park 2 Schedule
LEGACY SPORTS PARK 56 Schedule
Legacy Sports USA - Bell Bank Park 24 Schedule
Legion Memorial Field 1 Schedule
LFA Training Center 7 Schedule
Long Reach High School 1 Schedule
Lovell Field 7 Schedule
Lowery Freshman Center 2 Schedule
LTSC 2 Schedule
Luhi 1 Schedule
Macclesfield Park 1 Schedule
Malabar Baptist Church 1 Schedule
Malabar Community Park 1 Schedule
Manchester Meadows 4 Schedule
Marriotts Ridge High School 1 Schedule
Martin Luther King Recreational Park 1 Schedule
Maryland Soccerplex 20 Schedule
Maryland SoccerPlex 4 Schedule
Matthews Sportsplex 2 Schedule
Matthews Sportsplex 2 Schedule
Matt Knoop Memorial Park 3 Schedule
Max Rodes Park 15 Schedule
Max Rodes Park 3 Schedule
Medford SC-Bob Bende Park 6 Schedule
Merrimack Soccer Complex 6 Schedule
Merrimack Soccer Complex Turf 1 Schedule
MESA Soccer Complex 1 Schedule
Miami Springs Middle School 1 Schedule
Miami Springs Senior High 1 Schedule
Middletown Soccer Fields 3 Schedule
Mike Rose Soccer Complex 26 Schedule
Missouri Soccer Park - Boonville 1 Schedule
Mitchell Ellington Park 2 Schedule
Moneygram Soccer Park 19 Schedule
Montclair Kimberley Academy - Van Brunt Field 1 Schedule
Moore Park 2 Schedule
Moores Station Fields 4 Schedule
Morton Park 1 Schedule
MOSH Performance Center 1 Schedule
Mountain View Park 1 Schedule
Mount Vernon High School 1 Schedule
mTrade Park 14 Schedule
Municipal Park 4 Schedule
Naperville Central High School 1 Schedule
NM Soccer Tournament Complex 1 Schedule
North Mount Carmel Park 14 Schedule
Northwest Recreation Complex 1 Schedule
Northwest Regional Park 1 Schedule
Notre Dame Prep 1 Schedule
NTC 10 Schedule
NTC - DSL 8 Schedule
Oakland Mills High School 1 Schedule
Oakland University 4 Schedule
O'Fallon Family Sports Park 28 Schedule
Oregon Episcopal School 1 Schedule
Ouachita Baptist University Complex 1 Schedule
Overlea High School 1 Schedule
Palisades HS Turf 1 Schedule
Palm Bay Regional Park 16 Schedule
Paradise Coast Sports Complex 10 Schedule
Parsippany Hills HS 1 Schedule
Patriots Point Soccer Complex 5 Schedule
Patton Park 2 Schedule
Premier Soccer Fields by JS 3 Schedule
Progress Park 2 Schedule
Prospects Field 1 Schedule
Proving Grounds 1 Schedule
PSC at Lakewood Ranch 24 Schedule
Pulis Turf Fields 3 Schedule
PWSB Soccer Complex 1 Schedule
Ramapo College 1 Schedule
Ramona Park 1 Schedule
Randall's Island 2 Schedule
Ranney School 4 Schedule
Rantoul Sports Complex 8 Schedule
RD Keene 1 Schedule
Red Bug Park 1 Schedule
Reedy High School 1 Schedule
Richboro Elementary 4 Schedule
Richland Soccer Fields 18 Schedule
Rockburn Branch Park East 2 Schedule
Rockford: Sportscore 2 2 Schedule
Rolling Hills Elementary 2 Schedule
Rolling Hills Soccer Complex 22 Schedule
Rossford Soccer Centre Dome 1 Schedule
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex 10 Schedule
Russell Creek Park 18 Schedule
Sandy Moon Community Center 1 Schedule
Scottsdale Sports Complex 1 Schedule
SCSA Complex 11 Schedule
Seapark Field U12 1 Schedule
SE - Desert Sky Park (ASC) 2 Schedule
Seneca Valley High School 2 Schedule
Shawnee Mission West High School 2 Schedule
Shiloh park 4 Schedule
Silver Lakes North 4 Schedule
Silver Shores Park 2 Schedule
Silver Shores Park 2 Schedule
Simons Park 1 Schedule
Soccer.com 3 Schedule
Soccerplex 5 Schedule
Southpointe Fieldhouse 1 Schedule
Southwest Park 3 Schedule
Southwest Park (Field 3) 1 Schedule
Sparky DiBiasio Stadium 2 Schedule
Sparta Dome 4 Schedule
Spindler Park 18 Schedule
SportPort International 13 Schedule
Stafford Park 2 Schedule
Sting Complex 2 Schedule
St Joseph High School 1 Schedule
Stone Ridge School of Sacred Heart 1 Schedule
Stuart Country Day School 1 Schedule
Sullivan Virgin River Complex 2 Schedule
Sullivan Virgin River Soccer Park 4 Schedule
Sunset Lakes Park 2 Schedule
Sunset Lakes Park 2 Schedule
Swope Soccer Village 2 Schedule
Sylvan Lake 8 Schedule
Sylvan Lake (6v6) 1 Schedule
Sylvan Lake (8v8) 1 Schedule
Taylor High School 1 Schedule
The Crossover 1 Schedule
The Fessenden School 1 Schedule
Tick Neck Park 1 Schedule
Tohopekaliga High School 1 Schedule
Tournament Sportsplex Of Tampa Bay 15 Schedule
Towngate Park 1 Schedule
Toyota Soccer Center 2 Schedule
Trailside Elementary School 1 Schedule
Trailside Park 4 Schedule
Trinity Sports Park 1 Schedule
Trotters Park 4 Schedule
Trotters Park 1 Schedule
Troy Park 1 Schedule
Troy Park 1 Schedule
TSA 2 Schedule
Tumwater High School 1 Schedule
Ukrainian American Sports Center 1 Schedule
Union Point Complex 14 Schedule
Union Point Sports Complex 28 Schedule
United Sports Training Center 6 Schedule
UT Dallas Complex 10 Schedule
UWM Sports Complex 1 Schedule
Valley Center Park 9 Schedule
Valley Ridge Playfield 4 Schedule
Vernon Hills Athletic Complex 1 Schedule
Viera Regional Park 24 Schedule
Viper Park 2 Schedule
Virginia Gardens Recreation Department 1 Schedule
Waverly Avenue Complex 1 Schedule
Waynesboro High School 1 Schedule
W.C. Johnson Park 2 Schedule
Western Reserve Academy 1 Schedule
Westlake High School 1&2 1 Schedule
Westlake High School #3 1 Schedule
Westridge Middle School 2 Schedule
West Roxbury High School 1 Schedule
West Springfield HS 1 Schedule
Weymouth High School 1 Schedule
Wide World Sports Center 1 Schedule
Wilbraham Middle School 1 Schedule
Willow Creek Park 2 Schedule
World Wide Technology Soccer Park 5 Schedule
Wyoming High School 1 Schedule
York Suburban High School 1 Schedule
YSC Sports 1 Schedule
Zukor Park 1 Schedule