USYS National League P.R.O. features the top teams in the country that have eached earned a place in the league. Every league game is meaningful, as the teams compete for direct advancement to the USYS National Championships.

Visit the National League P.R.O. homepage for more news and information.

Male U14 - P.R.O.


Group A
Team Name Ironbound SC 08 United (NJ) PSA National 08 Boys (NJ) Potomac Blue 08B (MD) Baltimore Celtic 08 Predators (MD) Nationals Union 08 Boys Red (MI) United FC 08B GR (MI) FC Tampa 08B Rangers (FL) Juventus Pogba (FL) Points Final
Ironbound SC 08 United (NJ)
  • -
  • 1-3
  • 3-2
  • 1-0
  • 6-2
  • 5-1
  • 1-2
12
PSA National 08 Boys (NJ)
  • -
  • 1-2
  • 0-0
  • 3-2
  • 3-0
  • 3-0
  • 3-1
13
Potomac Blue 08B (MD)
  • 3-1
  • 2-1
  • -
  • 1-3
  • 2-2
  • 5-0
  • 3-0
13
Baltimore Celtic 08 Predators (MD)
  • 2-3
  • 0-0
  • -
  • 0-3
  • 5-0
  • 2-0
  • 0-1
7
Nationals Union 08 Boys Red (MI)
  • 0-1
  • 2-3
  • 3-1
  • 3-0
  • -
  • 5-0
  • 1-2
9
United FC 08B GR (MI)
  • 2-6
  • 0-3
  • 2-2
  • 0-5
  • -
  • 3-4
  • 0-5
1
FC Tampa 08B Rangers (FL)
  • 1-5
  • 0-3
  • 0-5
  • 0-2
  • 0-5
  • 4-3
  • -
3
Juventus Pogba (FL)
  • 2-1
  • 1-3
  • 0-3
  • 1-0
  • 2-1
  • 5-0
  • -
12
Group B
Team Name Matrix Mavens 2008 (MD) Phila Ukrainian Nationals 08B Black (PA-E) Sporting St. Louis 08B Academy Navy (MO) Billy Goat FC 08 (KS) Barca 2008B Garnet (TN) FC Dallas ETX 08 Garcia (TX-N) La Roca KP 08 (UT) Las Vegas Diversity FC 08 NL (NV) Points Final
Matrix Mavens 2008 (MD)
  • 2-2
  • 2-1
  • 0-2
  • 1-2
  • 0-3
  • 1-2
  • 0-0
5
Phila Ukrainian Nationals 08B Black (PA-E)
  • 2-2
  • 3-2
  • 1-1
  • 1-3
  • 0-1
  • 0-0
  • 0-2
6
Sporting St. Louis 08B Academy Navy (MO)
  • 1-2
  • 2-3
  • 1-2
  • 1-2
  • 0-1
  • 0-4
  • 1-3
0
Billy Goat FC 08 (KS)
  • 2-0
  • 1-1
  • 2-1
  • 0-1
  • 2-0
  • 2-1
  • 0-2
13
Barca 2008B Garnet (TN)
  • 2-1
  • 3-1
  • 2-1
  • 1-0
  • 1-1
  • 1-2
  • 0-2
13
FC Dallas ETX 08 Garcia (TX-N)
  • 3-0
  • 1-0
  • 1-0
  • 0-2
  • 1-1
  • 0-1
  • 1-1
11
La Roca KP 08 (UT)
  • 2-1
  • 0-0
  • 4-0
  • 1-2
  • 2-1
  • 1-0
  • 0-2
13
Las Vegas Diversity FC 08 NL (NV)
  • 0-0
  • 2-0
  • 3-1
  • 2-0
  • 2-0
  • 1-1
  • 2-0
17
Group C
Team Name LMSC Thunder (PA-E) YMS 2008 Boys Celtic NL (PA-E) Chicago Magic 2008 MCL (IL) LFA Blue Star Premier 08B (MO) CSC 08 Boys Premier (SC) Nona Soccer 2008 Black (FL) Sparta Premier B08 MD (UT) Washington Rush B08 (WA) Points Final
LMSC Thunder (PA-E)
  • -
  • 0-4
  • 1-0
  • 0-1
  • 2-1
  • 1-1
  • 1-0
10
YMS 2008 Boys Celtic NL (PA-E)
  • -
  • 1-0
  • 0-0
  • 3-0
  • 1-0
  • 3-1
  • 1-0
16
Chicago Magic 2008 MCL (IL)
  • 4-0
  • 0-1
  • 5-0
  • 2-0
  • 0-0
  • 3-0
  • 6-0
16
LFA Blue Star Premier 08B (MO)
  • 0-1
  • 0-0
  • 0-5
  • 2-1
  • 0-1
  • 1-0
  • 0-0
8
CSC 08 Boys Premier (SC)
  • 1-0
  • 0-3
  • 0-2
  • 1-2
  • 1-3
  • 0-2
  • 1-4
3
Nona Soccer 2008 Black (FL)
  • 1-2
  • 0-1
  • 0-0
  • 1-0
  • 3-1
  • 1-2
  • 1-0
10
Sparta Premier B08 MD (UT)
  • 1-1
  • 1-3
  • 0-3
  • 0-1
  • 2-0
  • 2-1
  • 1-0
10
Washington Rush B08 (WA)
  • 0-1
  • 0-1
  • 0-6
  • 0-0
  • 4-1
  • 0-1
  • 0-1
4
Group D
Team Name Barca Academy NY 08B PRO (NY-E) Auburndale SC Blast 08 (NY-E) Bavarian United Juniors Blue (WI) CUP 08B Black (OH) DSC Elite Boys 2008 (FL) PSG Academy FL1 Cavani (FL) NJ Premier 2008B (NJ) Tigres FC 08B Premier (TX-S) Points Final
Barca Academy NY 08B PRO (NY-E)
  • -
  • 4-1
  • 6-1
  • 3-5
  • 2-1
  • 5-1
  • 1-1
13
Auburndale SC Blast 08 (NY-E)
  • -
  • 3-2
  • 3-5
  • 1-3
  • 2-4
  • 2-3
  • 1-3
3
Bavarian United Juniors Blue (WI)
  • 1-4
  • 2-3
  • -
  • 0-2
  • 1-2
  • 5-0
  • 1-3
3
CUP 08B Black (OH)
  • 1-6
  • 5-3
  • -
  • 0-6
  • 0-3
  • 1-2
  • 1-5
3
DSC Elite Boys 2008 (FL)
  • 5-3
  • 3-1
  • 2-0
  • 6-0
  • -
  • 6-0
  • 2-2
16
PSG Academy FL1 Cavani (FL)
  • 1-2
  • 4-2
  • 2-1
  • 3-0
  • -
  • 2-2
  • 1-0
13
NJ Premier 2008B (NJ)
  • 1-5
  • 3-2
  • 0-5
  • 2-1
  • 0-6
  • 2-2
  • 0-4
7
Tigres FC 08B Premier (TX-S)
  • 1-1
  • 3-1
  • 3-1
  • 5-1
  • 2-2
  • 0-1
  • 4-0
14
Group E
Team Name Brentwood SC 08 Premier Man City (NY-E) Asphalt Green 08B (NY-E) Columbus United B08 Lions (OH) Nationals Union 08 Boys Black (MI) DKSC 08B Lopez (TX-N) Allegiance FC 08B Black Pedro (TX-N) LVU 2008 Boys Black (PA-E) Torpedoes 08 Red (NJ) Points Final
Brentwood SC 08 Premier Man City (NY-E)
  • 3-1
  • 3-2
  • 1-2
  • 2-3
  • 3-0
  • 2-2
  • 1-2
10
Asphalt Green 08B (NY-E)
  • 1-3
  • 0-3
  • 0-4
  • 0-5
  • 2-0
  • 1-5
  • 0-1
3
Columbus United B08 Lions (OH)
  • 2-3
  • 3-0
  • 0-3
  • 0-2
  • 2-1
  • 0-2
  • 2-3
6
Nationals Union 08 Boys Black (MI)
  • 2-1
  • 4-0
  • 3-0
  • 6-2
  • 5-0
  • 3-0
  • 0-0
19
DKSC 08B Lopez (TX-N)
  • 3-2
  • 5-0
  • 2-0
  • 2-6
  • 5-2
  • 5-1
  • 4-3
18
Allegiance FC 08B Black Pedro (TX-N)
  • 0-3
  • 0-2
  • 1-2
  • 0-5
  • 2-5
  • 0-7
  • 1-4
0
LVU 2008 Boys Black (PA-E)
  • 2-2
  • 5-1
  • 2-0
  • 0-3
  • 1-5
  • 7-0
  • 2-0
13
Torpedoes 08 Red (NJ)
  • 2-1
  • 1-0
  • 3-2
  • 0-0
  • 3-4
  • 4-1
  • 0-2
13