USYS National League P.R.O. features the top teams in the country that have eached earned a place in the league. Every league game is meaningful, as the teams compete for direct advancement to the USYS National Championships.

Visit the National League P.R.O. homepage for more news and information.

Male U18 - P.R.O.


Group A
Team Name Potomac Blue 04B (MD) McLean 04 Boys (VA) Bulldogs United B2004 (NY-E) Slammers 04B Maroon (NY-E) Hotspurs 2004B Blue (PA-W) SCS United 2004 Boys Black (PA-W) Memphis FC Blue (TN) Germantown Legends 04 Black NL (TN) Points Final
Potomac Blue 04B (MD)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-5
  • 3-0
  • 1-2
3
McLean 04 Boys (VA)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-1
  • 6-1
  • 7-0
  • -
9
Bulldogs United B2004 (NY-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-3
  • 1-0
  • -
  • 0-3
4
Slammers 04B Maroon (NY-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-4
  • -
  • 2-2
  • 1-0
4
Hotspurs 2004B Blue (PA-W)
  • -
  • 1-2
  • 3-3
  • 4-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
4
SCS United 2004 Boys Black (PA-W)
  • 5-3
  • 1-6
  • 0-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
3
Memphis FC Blue (TN)
  • 0-3
  • 0-7
  • -
  • 2-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
1
Germantown Legends 04 Black NL (TN)
  • 2-1
  • -
  • 3-0
  • 0-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
6
Group B
Team Name Phila Ukrainian Nationals 04B Black (PA-E) LMSC Invictus (PA-E) Team Challenger FC B04 Black (OH) CUP 04 Gold (OH) KCSG Elite 04 (MO) Chicago FC United Boys 2004 Pre-Academy Red (IL) Chelsea East 04B (TX-N) DKSC 04B Herrera (TX-N) Points Final
Phila Ukrainian Nationals 04B Black (PA-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-1
  • 1-4
  • 5-0
6
LMSC Invictus (PA-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-5
  • 4-2
  • 3-1
  • -
6
Team Challenger FC B04 Black (OH)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4-2
  • 3-0
  • -
  • 5-0
9
CUP 04 Gold (OH)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-0
  • -
  • 5-1
  • 8-0
9
KCSG Elite 04 (MO)
  • -
  • 5-1
  • 2-4
  • 0-3
  • -
  • -
  • -
3
Chicago FC United Boys 2004 Pre-Academy Red (IL)
  • 1-3
  • 2-4
  • 0-3
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
0
Chelsea East 04B (TX-N)
  • 4-1
  • 1-3
  • -
  • 1-5
  • -
  • -
  • 1-0
6
DKSC 04B Herrera (TX-N)
  • 0-5
  • -
  • 0-5
  • 0-8
  • -
  • -
  • 0-1
0
Group C
Team Name FC Bucks Dominion 04 Boys (PA-E) CSA Newark 2004 NL (NJ) Galaxy 2004 Boys Yellow (IL) JB Marine Academy 2004B (MO) Nationals Union 04 Boys Black (MI) Michigan Jaguars 2004 Boys (MI) SCUFC 04 Boys (SC) 04 TUSA Wake Blue (NC) Points Final
FC Bucks Dominion 04 Boys (PA-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-1
  • 5-0
  • 2-0
9
CSA Newark 2004 NL (NJ)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6-2
  • 5-0
  • 5-0
  • -
9
Galaxy 2004 Boys Yellow (IL)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5-1
  • 0-0
  • -
  • 4-1
7
JB Marine Academy 2004B (MO)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-0
  • -
  • 2-1
  • 2-0
9
Nationals Union 04 Boys Black (MI)
  • -
  • 2-6
  • 1-5
  • 0-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
0
Michigan Jaguars 2004 Boys (MI)
  • 1-2
  • 0-5
  • 0-0
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
1
SCUFC 04 Boys (SC)
  • 0-5
  • 0-5
  • -
  • 1-2
  • -
  • -
  • 3-4
0
04 TUSA Wake Blue (NC)
  • 0-2
  • -
  • 1-4
  • 0-2
  • -
  • -
  • 4-3
3
Group D
Team Name PDA Hibernian Modric 2004 (NJ) Penn Alliance Elite 04 (PA-E) Houston Legends 04B NLFC (TX-S) Baton Rouge SC 04B Black (LA) Juventus-Zidane (FL) Four Corners FC B2004 R (FL) Real Jersey FC 2004 (NJ) AVSC Storm Academy (CA-S) Points Final
PDA Hibernian Modric 2004 (NJ)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-0
  • 3-1
  • 4-0
9
Penn Alliance Elite 04 (PA-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-3
  • 4-0
  • 4-3
  • -
6
Houston Legends 04B NLFC (TX-S)
  • -
  • -
  • 4-1
  • 1-0
  • 1-0
  • -
  • 1-0
12
Baton Rouge SC 04B Black (LA)
  • -
  • -
  • 1-4
  • 3-1
  • -
  • 5-0
  • 1-2
6
Juventus-Zidane (FL)
  • -
  • 3-2
  • 0-1
  • 1-3
  • -
  • -
  • -
3
Four Corners FC B2004 R (FL)
  • 0-1
  • 0-4
  • 0-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
0
Real Jersey FC 2004 (NJ)
  • 1-3
  • 3-4
  • -
  • 0-5
  • -
  • -
  • 1-2
0
AVSC Storm Academy (CA-S)
  • 0-4
  • -
  • 0-1
  • 2-1
  • -
  • -
  • 2-1
6
Group E
Team Name SDA 04B Orange (NY-W) FC Somers Arsenal P (NY-E) SC Wave Juniors 04 Boys (WI) Raiders FC 2004 (IL) Strikers Miami FC 2004 Elite (FL) Inter Fuzion FC 04B (FL) Sparta 04B Premier JK (UT) USA Premier 04B JP (UT) Points Final
SDA 04B Orange (NY-W)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9-1
  • 1-1
  • 0-0
5
FC Somers Arsenal P (NY-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-3
  • 9-0
  • 2-1
  • -
6
SC Wave Juniors 04 Boys (WI)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-3
  • 5-0
  • -
  • 2-1
6
Raiders FC 2004 (IL)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-2
  • -
  • 2-1
  • 3-0
7
Strikers Miami FC 2004 Elite (FL)
  • -
  • 3-0
  • 3-1
  • 2-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
7
Inter Fuzion FC 04B (FL)
  • 1-9
  • 0-9
  • 0-5
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
0
Sparta 04B Premier JK (UT)
  • 1-1
  • 1-2
  • -
  • 1-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
1
USA Premier 04B JP (UT)
  • 0-0
  • -
  • 1-2
  • 0-3
  • -
  • -
  • -
1
Group F
Team Name Paragon Futbol Academy 2004B Red (MD) Brausa 04 Blue (MD) SLSG 2004 Elite (MO) Unified Bayern Munich 04 (MO) Downtown LVSC 04 Gold (NV) Los Angeles SC B04 GB (CA-S) Sound B04A (WA) United PDX 04B Premier Black (OR) Points Final
Paragon Futbol Academy 2004B Red (MD)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-2
  • 0-3
  • 2-0
3
Brausa 04 Blue (MD)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-4
  • 4-0
  • 2-0
  • -
6
SLSG 2004 Elite (MO)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-0
  • 1-0
  • -
  • 1-1
5
Unified Bayern Munich 04 (MO)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-5
  • -
  • 0-2
  • 1-5
0
Downtown LVSC 04 Gold (NV)
  • -
  • 4-3
  • 0-0
  • 5-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
7
Los Angeles SC B04 GB (CA-S)
  • 2-1
  • 0-4
  • 0-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
3
Sound B04A (WA)
  • 3-0
  • 0-2
  • -
  • 2-0
  • -
  • -
  • 2-3
6
United PDX 04B Premier Black (OR)
  • 0-2
  • -
  • 1-1
  • 5-1
  • -
  • -
  • 3-2
7