USYS National League P.R.O. features the top teams in the country that have eached earned a place in the league. Every league game is meaningful, as the teams compete for direct advancement to the USYS National Championships.

Visit the National League P.R.O. homepage for more news and information.

Male U19 - P.R.O.


Group A
Team Name SYC 03/04B NL (VA) Future Monarchs (MD) CUP 03 Gold (OH) Ohio Galaxies FC 03 Elite (OH) Indiana Fire Juniors 2003B Red (IN) Chicago FC United Boys 2003 Pre-Academy Red (IL) FC Dallas Premier 03B (TX-N) Germantown Legends 03 Black NL (TN) Points Final
SYC 03/04B NL (VA)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-1
  • 1-4
  • 0-11
  • -
0
Future Monarchs (MD)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-3
  • 3-3
  • 1-0
5
CUP 03 Gold (OH)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4-3
  • -
  • 0-6
  • 1-1
4
Ohio Galaxies FC 03 Elite (OH)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-0
  • 2-1
  • -
  • 2-1
9
Indiana Fire Juniors 2003B Red (IN)
  • 1-0
  • -
  • 3-4
  • 0-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
3
Chicago FC United Boys 2003 Pre-Academy Red (IL)
  • 4-1
  • 3-3
  • -
  • 1-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
4
FC Dallas Premier 03B (TX-N)
  • 11-0
  • 3-3
  • 6-0
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-0
10
Germantown Legends 03 Black NL (TN)
  • -
  • 0-1
  • 1-1
  • 1-2
  • -
  • -
  • 0-3
1
Group B
Team Name LVU-FPA 03B Black Gorni (PA-E) Phila Ukrainian Nationals 03B Black (PA-E) Nationals Union 03 Boys Black (MI) Century Boys 2003 Gold (PA-W) Team Boca SABR 03B White (FL) 2003 CTC Palau Black (FL) 03 TUSA Wake Blue (NC) CASA Pride 03 Boys Premier (SC) (SC) Points Final
LVU-FPA 03B Black Gorni (PA-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-1
  • 5-0
  • 4-0
  • -
9
Phila Ukrainian Nationals 03B Black (PA-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4-0
  • 3-1
  • 1-0
9
Nationals Union 03 Boys Black (MI)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-0
  • -
  • 6-0
  • 4-1
9
Century Boys 2003 Gold (PA-W)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-0
  • 11-2
  • -
  • 1-0
9
Team Boca SABR 03B White (FL)
  • 1-3
  • -
  • 0-3
  • 0-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
0
2003 CTC Palau Black (FL)
  • 0-5
  • 0-4
  • -
  • 2-11
  • -
  • -
  • -
0
03 TUSA Wake Blue (NC)
  • 0-4
  • 1-3
  • 0-6
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-3
0
CASA Pride 03 Boys Premier (SC) (SC)
  • -
  • 0-1
  • 1-4
  • 0-1
  • -
  • -
  • 3-0
3
Group C
Team Name STA-MOSC 2003 NL (NJ) J Petrov Academy U18/19 Red SLSG 2003 Elite (MO) Chicago Magic 2003 MCL (IL) Solar Sawyer 03 (TX-N) FC Dallas Youth 03B West (TX-N) Downtown LA SC Black B03 (CA-S) LASC B03 Araya (CA-S) Points Final
STA-MOSC 2003 NL (NJ)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-3
  • 2-2
  • 1-0
  • -
4
J Petrov Academy U18/19 Red
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-3
  • 1-1
  • 5-3
4
SLSG 2003 Elite (MO)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-2
  • -
  • 2-2
  • 0-3
2
Chicago Magic 2003 MCL (IL)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-1
  • 2-2
  • -
  • 2-1
5
Solar Sawyer 03 (TX-N)
  • 3-1
  • -
  • 2-2
  • 1-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
5
FC Dallas Youth 03B West (TX-N)
  • 2-2
  • 3-0
  • -
  • 2-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
5
Downtown LA SC Black B03 (CA-S)
  • 0-1
  • 1-1
  • 2-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
2
LASC B03 Araya (CA-S)
  • -
  • 3-5
  • 3-0
  • 1-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
3
Group D
Team Name Bethesda Blue 03 (MD) FC USA 2003/04 Blue (MD) Milwaukee Bavarian United (WI) Kingdom SC 03 Red (MI) Liverpool FC 2003 Boys Select (FL) Strikers Miami FC Elite 2003 (FL) La Roca FC 03B KW Red (UT) USA Premier 03B JP (UT) Points Final
Bethesda Blue 03 (MD)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4-0
  • 3-4
  • 3-1
  • -
6
FC USA 2003/04 Blue (MD)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-2
  • 0-3
  • 1-2
0
Milwaukee Bavarian United (WI)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5-0
  • -
  • 5-0
  • 3-1
9
Kingdom SC 03 Red (MI)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4-2
  • 0-1
  • -
  • 4-0
6
Liverpool FC 2003 Boys Select (FL)
  • 0-4
  • -
  • 0-5
  • 2-4
  • -
  • -
  • -
0
Strikers Miami FC Elite 2003 (FL)
  • 4-3
  • 2-1
  • -
  • 1-0
  • -
  • -
  • -
9
La Roca FC 03B KW Red (UT)
  • 1-3
  • 3-0
  • 0-5
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
3
USA Premier 03B JP (UT)
  • -
  • 2-1
  • 1-3
  • 0-4
  • -
  • -
  • -
3
Group E
Team Name Radnor SC 03B Premier (PA-E) CASA 03M United (PA-E) Beadling 2003 Boys Showcase (PA-W) TFA B03 Elite (OH) JFC 03/04 MLS Academy II (FL) Leg-A-Z Caimans (FL) Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red (OR) Santa Barbara SC B03 Elite (CA-S) Points Final
Radnor SC 03B Premier (PA-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-0
  • 1-3
  • 5-3
  • -
6
CASA 03M United (PA-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-2
  • 3-1
  • 2-1
6
Beadling 2003 Boys Showcase (PA-W)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-2
  • -
  • 2-2
  • 0-0
5
TFA B03 Elite (OH)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-2
  • 0-14
  • -
  • 0-7
0
JFC 03/04 MLS Academy II (FL)
  • 0-3
  • -
  • 2-3
  • 2-0
  • -
  • -
  • -
3
Leg-A-Z Caimans (FL)
  • 3-1
  • 2-0
  • -
  • 14-0
  • -
  • -
  • -
9
Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red (OR)
  • 3-5
  • 1-3
  • 2-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-3
2
Santa Barbara SC B03 Elite (CA-S)
  • -
  • 1-2
  • 0-0
  • 7-0
  • -
  • -
  • 3-3
5