USYS National League P.R.O. features the top teams in the country that have eached earned a place in the league. Every league game is meaningful, as the teams compete for direct advancement to the USYS National Championships.

Visit the National League P.R.O. homepage for more news and information.

Female U15 - P.R.O.


Group A
Team Name Ginga FC Girls 2007 Elite (CT) Dynamite 2007G (NJ) Evolution 07 Girls Mercurial (IL) Galaxy 2007 Girls Blue (IL) Ajax St. Louis Academy (MO) Nationals TriCounty 07 Girls Black (MI) FC Westlake 07G Elite (TX-S) Solar 07G Byars White (TX-N) Points Final
Ginga FC Girls 2007 Elite (CT)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-0
  • 2-1
  • 2-2
  • -
5
Dynamite 2007G (NJ)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8-1
  • 2-1
  • 3-3
7
Evolution 07 Girls Mercurial (IL)
  • -
  • -
  • 1-0
  • 1-1
  • -
  • 2-1
  • 1-0
10
Galaxy 2007 Girls Blue (IL)
  • -
  • -
  • 0-1
  • 0-1
  • 4-0
  • -
  • 3-2
6
Ajax St. Louis Academy (MO)
  • 0-0
  • -
  • 1-1
  • 1-0
  • 0-1
  • -
  • -
5
Nationals TriCounty 07 Girls Black (MI)
  • 1-2
  • 1-8
  • -
  • 0-4
  • 1-0
  • -
  • -
3
FC Westlake 07G Elite (TX-S)
  • 2-2
  • 1-2
  • 1-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-1
4
Solar 07G Byars White (TX-N)
  • -
  • 3-3
  • 0-1
  • 2-3
  • -
  • -
  • 1-3
1
Group B
Team Name Real Jersey FC 2007 (NJ) LMSC Furia (PA-E) Coppermine SC Girls 2007 Premier (MD) Oni Premier Soccer Academy Magic 07G (MD) Nationals Union 07 Girls Black (MI) 2007 Ela Elite 1 (IL) Solar South 07G FDL Adames (TX-N) FC Westlake 07G FDL (TX-S) Points Final
Real Jersey FC 2007 (NJ)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-1
  • 2-0
  • 0-1
  • -
4
LMSC Furia (PA-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-0
  • 3-0
  • 0-1
6
Coppermine SC Girls 2007 Premier (MD)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-0
  • -
  • 1-1
  • 3-0
7
Oni Premier Soccer Academy Magic 07G (MD)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-4
  • 2-1
  • -
  • 1-1
4
Nationals Union 07 Girls Black (MI)
  • 1-1
  • -
  • 0-2
  • 4-1
  • 2-0
  • -
  • -
7
2007 Ela Elite 1 (IL)
  • 0-2
  • 0-1
  • -
  • 1-2
  • 0-2
  • -
  • -
0
Solar South 07G FDL Adames (TX-N)
  • 1-0
  • 0-3
  • 1-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-0
5
FC Westlake 07G FDL (TX-S)
  • -
  • 1-0
  • 0-3
  • 1-1
  • -
  • -
  • 0-0
5
Group C
Team Name NY Surf G07 Academy Blue (NY-E) Alleycats 2007G NL Red (NY-E) TFA G07 Elite (OH) Kings Hammer Academy North 2007G Red (OH) 07 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) MS Rush Premier (MS) Wasatch SC 07G ZB(UT) Impact PB (UT) Points Final
NY Surf G07 Academy Blue (NY-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-7
  • 0-3
  • 0-10
  • -
0
Alleycats 2007G NL Red (NY-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-2
  • 1-4
  • 0-8
1
TFA G07 Elite (OH)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-4
  • -
  • 1-2
  • 2-1
3
Kings Hammer Academy North 2007G Red (OH)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-2
  • 0-3
  • -
  • 1-2
0
07 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN)
  • 7-1
  • -
  • 4-2
  • 2-0
  • -
  • -
  • -
9
MS Rush Premier (MS)
  • 3-0
  • 2-2
  • -
  • 3-0
  • -
  • -
  • -
7
Wasatch SC 07G ZB(UT)
  • 10-0
  • 4-1
  • 2-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
9
Impact PB (UT)
  • -
  • 8-0
  • 1-2
  • 2-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
6
Group D
Team Name FC Copa Academy G07 Grey (NJ) Force FC G2007 NL (NY-E) GTFC Impact Girls 07 Premier (OH) CUP 07 Gold (OH) JFC 2007 (FL) South Florida FA/Boynton Knights 07 (FL) AZSC 07G Gwinnett (AZ) Vegas United 07 Girls Elite (NV) Points Final
FC Copa Academy G07 Grey (NJ)
  • 7-2
  • -
  • -
  • 2-1
  • 0-1
  • 5-2
  • -
9
Force FC G2007 NL (NY-E)
  • 2-7
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-4
  • 1-3
  • 1-2
0
GTFC Impact Girls 07 Premier (OH)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-0
  • -
  • 2-0
  • 2-0
9
CUP 07 Gold (OH)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-0
  • 3-0
  • -
  • 2-1
9
JFC 2007 (FL)
  • 1-2
  • -
  • 0-1
  • 0-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
0
South Florida FA/Boynton Knights 07 (FL)
  • 1-0
  • 4-1
  • -
  • 0-3
  • -
  • -
  • -
6
AZSC 07G Gwinnett (AZ)
  • 2-5
  • 3-1
  • 0-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
3
Vegas United 07 Girls Elite (NV)
  • -
  • 2-1
  • 0-2
  • 1-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
3
Group E
Team Name Team Challenger FC G07 Black (OH) Club Ohio Dayton G07 Green (OH) DKSC 07G Vielma FDL (TX-N) Dallas Texans 07G Red West FDL (TX-N) Washington Rush G07 (WA) United PDX 07G Premier West (OR) Idaho Rush 07 Premier (ID) Utah Surf 07 JC (UT) Points Final
Team Challenger FC G07 Black (OH)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-1
  • 2-0
  • 0-0
  • -
5
Club Ohio Dayton G07 Green (OH)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-0
  • 1-2
  • 3-1
6
DKSC 07G Vielma FDL (TX-N)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-2
  • -
  • 0-4
  • 1-1
2
Dallas Texans 07G Red West FDL (TX-N)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-0
  • 3-1
  • -
  • 0-2
4
Washington Rush G07 (WA)
  • 1-1
  • -
  • 2-2
  • 0-0
  • 2-1
  • -
  • -
6
United PDX 07G Premier West (OR)
  • 0-2
  • 0-1
  • -
  • 1-3
  • 1-2
  • -
  • -
0
Idaho Rush 07 Premier (ID)
  • 0-0
  • 2-1
  • 4-0
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
7
Utah Surf 07 JC (UT)
  • -
  • 1-3
  • 1-1
  • 2-0
  • -
  • -
  • -
4