USYS National League P.R.O. features the top teams in the country that have eached earned a place in the league. Every league game is meaningful, as the teams compete for direct advancement to the USYS National Championships.

Visit the National League P.R.O. homepage for more news and information.

Female U16 - P.R.O.


Group A
Team Name Real Jersey FC 2006 (NJ) FC Revolution Reds 06 (PA-E) Chicago Inter 2006 Red (IL) Chicago FC United Girls 2006 Pre-Academy Red (IL) MFJ 06G Navy (MI) Michigan Tigers 2006 Girls Gold (MI) Lonestar 06G FDL (TX-S) FC Westlake 06G FDL (TX-S) Points Final
Real Jersey FC 2006 (NJ)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-0
  • 4-0
  • 2-0
7
FC Revolution Reds 06 (PA-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-1
  • 4-0
  • 1-3
  • -
6
Chicago Inter 2006 Red (IL)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-1
  • 5-1
  • -
  • 2-1
9
Chicago FC United Girls 2006 Pre-Academy Red (IL)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-4
  • -
  • 0-2
  • 0-0
1
MFJ 06G Navy (MI)
  • -
  • 1-2
  • 1-3
  • 4-2
  • 1-1
  • -
  • -
4
Michigan Tigers 2006 Girls Gold (MI)
  • 0-0
  • 0-4
  • 1-5
  • -
  • 1-1
  • -
  • -
2
Lonestar 06G FDL (TX-S)
  • 0-4
  • 3-1
  • -
  • 2-0
  • -
  • -
  • 1-0
9
FC Westlake 06G FDL (TX-S)
  • 0-2
  • -
  • 1-2
  • 0-0
  • -
  • -
  • 0-1
1
Group B
Team Name Coppermine SC 06G Premier (MD) FCGB CoE 06 (MD) Libertyville FC 1974 Elite 06G (IL) Nationals Union 06 Girls Black (MI) Alliance FC 06 Academy Girls (MO) Rockford Raptors FC Girls 06 (IL) WYSA 06G Explosion (NC) Georgia Impact SC 06G Elite (GA) Points Final
Coppermine SC 06G Premier (MD)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-6
  • 0-1
  • 1-1
1
FCGB CoE 06 (MD)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-2
  • 0-3
  • 2-0
  • -
3
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite 06G (IL)
  • -
  • -
  • 3-0
  • 0-0
  • 3-0
  • -
  • 3-0
10
Nationals Union 06 Girls Black (MI)
  • -
  • -
  • 0-3
  • 1-3
  • -
  • 2-1
  • 2-1
6
Alliance FC 06 Academy Girls (MO)
  • -
  • 2-0
  • 0-0
  • 3-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
7
Rockford Raptors FC Girls 06 (IL)
  • 6-0
  • 3-0
  • 0-3
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
6
WYSA 06G Explosion (NC)
  • 1-0
  • 0-2
  • -
  • 1-2
  • -
  • -
  • 4-2
6
Georgia Impact SC 06G Elite (GA)
  • 1-1
  • -
  • 0-3
  • 1-2
  • -
  • -
  • 2-4
1
Group C
Team Name LMSC Impact (PA-E) NJ Premier G2006 (NJ) Madison 56ers 06 Girls Red (WI) North Shore United 06 Girls Blue (WI) SLSG 06 (MO) KC Athletics Academy Premier 06G (KS) ANWSC Wellington SC 2006G Elite SC (FL) Gulf Coast Texans 06 Girls (FL) Points Final
LMSC Impact (PA-E)
  • 0-3
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5-0
  • 4-0
  • 2-0
9
NJ Premier G2006 (NJ)
  • 3-0
  • -
  • -
  • 1-0
  • 1-3
  • 4-1
  • -
9
Madison 56ers 06 Girls Red (WI)
  • -
  • -
  • 2-2
  • 0-2
  • 1-1
  • -
  • 0-0
3
North Shore United 06 Girls Blue (WI)
  • -
  • -
  • 2-2
  • 0-4
  • -
  • 1-2
  • 5-1
4
SLSG 06 (MO)
  • -
  • 0-1
  • 2-0
  • 4-0
  • 0-1
  • -
  • -
6
KC Athletics Academy Premier 06G (KS)
  • 0-5
  • 3-1
  • 1-1
  • -
  • 1-0
  • -
  • -
7
ANWSC Wellington SC 2006G Elite SC (FL)
  • 0-4
  • 1-4
  • -
  • 2-1
  • -
  • -
  • 5-0
6
Gulf Coast Texans 06 Girls (FL)
  • 0-2
  • -
  • 0-0
  • 1-5
  • -
  • -
  • 0-5
1
Group D
Team Name CT Rush Elite 2006 Girls (CT) Yankee United FC Attack G06 (CT) SDA 06G Orange (NY-W) Alleycats 2006G NL Red (NY-E) CUP 06G Gold (OH) TFA G06 Elite (OH) FC Dallas Youth 06G Premier West (TX-N) DKSC 06G Monk (TX-N) Points Final
CT Rush Elite 2006 Girls (CT)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-3
  • 1-2
  • 1-2
1
Yankee United FC Attack G06 (CT)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-3
  • 1-2
  • 0-2
  • -
0
SDA 06G Orange (NY-W)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-1
  • 2-2
  • -
  • 4-1
7
Alleycats 2006G NL Red (NY-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-1
  • -
  • 1-1
  • 2-1
4
CUP 06G Gold (OH)
  • -
  • 3-2
  • 1-3
  • 1-0
  • -
  • -
  • -
6
TFA G06 Elite (OH)
  • 3-3
  • 2-1
  • 2-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
5
FC Dallas Youth 06G Premier West (TX-N)
  • 2-1
  • 2-0
  • -
  • 1-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
7
DKSC 06G Monk (TX-N)
  • 2-1
  • -
  • 1-4
  • 1-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
3
Group E
Team Name RUSA FC G06 Gold (NJ) SOMD Rush 06G (MD) Clarkstsown SC 06/07G Elite (NY-E) Force FC G06 NL (NY-E) Century V Steel G06 Blue (PA-W) Indy Premier SC 06G Elite I (IN) BRSC 06G Black (LA) 06 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Points Final
RUSA FC G06 Gold (NJ)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-0
  • 1-1
  • 0-1
4
SOMD Rush 06G (MD)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-0
  • 2-0
  • 1-0
  • -
9
Clarkstsown SC 06/07G Elite (NY-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-0
  • 4-1
  • -
  • 2-2
7
Force FC G06 NL (NY-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-0
  • -
  • 1-1
  • 1-2
4
Century V Steel G06 Blue (PA-W)
  • -
  • 0-3
  • 0-1
  • 0-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
0
Indy Premier SC 06G Elite I (IN)
  • 0-2
  • 0-2
  • 1-4
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
0
BRSC 06G Black (LA)
  • 1-1
  • 0-1
  • -
  • 1-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
2
06 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN)
  • 1-0
  • -
  • 2-2
  • 2-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
7
Group F
Team Name NY Surf G06 Academy (NY-E) FC Copa Academy G06 Black (NJ) FOSC G06 Elite (OH) Club Ohio 2006G Green 1 (OH) FC Dallas Youth 06G Premier (TX-N) Solar South 06G FDL Adames (TX-N) USA Premier 06G PR (UT) AC Brea G06 PDA (CA-S) Points Final
NY Surf G06 Academy (NY-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-0
  • 6-0
  • 2-0
9
FC Copa Academy G06 Black (NJ)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-0
  • 3-0
  • 3-0
  • -
9
FOSC G06 Elite (OH)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-2
  • 0-1
  • -
  • 2-1
3
Club Ohio 2006G Green 1 (OH)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-0
  • -
  • 2-0
  • 4-0
9
FC Dallas Youth 06G Premier (TX-N)
  • -
  • 0-3
  • 2-1
  • 0-1
  • 2-0
  • -
  • -
6
Solar South 06G FDL Adames (TX-N)
  • 0-1
  • 0-3
  • 1-0
  • -
  • 0-2
  • -
  • -
3
USA Premier 06G PR (UT)
  • 0-6
  • 0-3
  • -
  • 0-2
  • -
  • -
  • 2-0
3
AC Brea G06 PDA (CA-S)
  • 0-2
  • -
  • 1-2
  • 0-4
  • -
  • -
  • 0-2
0