USYS National League P.R.O. features the top teams in the country that have eached earned a place in the league. Every league game is meaningful, as the teams compete for direct advancement to the USYS National Championships.

Visit the National League P.R.O. homepage for more news and information.

Female U18 - P.R.O.


Bracket A
Team Name Fredericksburg FC 04G Black (VA) Coppermine SC Girls 2004 Premier (MD) Sporting St. Louis 2004G Rangers (MO) Legends FC 04 Girls Black (MI) LTSC 04G Showcase (IL) Chicago FC United Girls 2004 Pre-Academy Red (IL) Solar FDL Rodriguez (TX-N) FC Westlake FDL (TX-S) Points Final
Fredericksburg FC 04G Black (VA)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-2
  • 2-3
  • 2-1
  • -
3
Coppermine SC Girls 2004 Premier (MD)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-4
  • 0-5
  • 0-1
0
Sporting St. Louis 2004G Rangers (MO)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-2
  • -
  • 7-3
  • 1-0
6
Legends FC 04 Girls Black (MI)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-0
  • 2-1
  • -
  • 1-0
9
LTSC 04G Showcase (IL)
  • 2-0
  • -
  • 2-1
  • 0-3
  • -
  • -
  • -
6
Chicago FC United Girls 2004 Pre-Academy Red (IL)
  • 3-2
  • 4-0
  • -
  • 1-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
6
Solar FDL Rodriguez (TX-N)
  • 1-2
  • 5-0
  • 3-7
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
3
FC Westlake FDL (TX-S)
  • -
  • 1-0
  • 0-1
  • 0-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
3
Group B
Team Name Penn FC Youth 04G Lightning (PA-E) LVU 2004G Black Ykoruk (PA-E) Libertyville FC 1974 Elite 04G (IL) Madison 56ers 2004 Girls Red (WI) Galaxy SC 2004 Blue (IL) SLSG 04 (MO) DKSC 04G Voutier FDL (TX-N) Solar West 04G FDL Remmel (TX-N) Points Final
Penn FC Youth 04G Lightning (PA-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-1
  • 1-1
  • 1-1
  • -
2
LVU 2004G Black Ykoruk (PA-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-2
  • 1-5
  • 2-2
1
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite 04G (IL)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-4
  • -
  • 1-2
  • 4-0
3
Madison 56ers 2004 Girls Red (WI)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-5
  • 0-3
  • -
  • 1-0
3
Galaxy SC 2004 Blue (IL)
  • 1-0
  • -
  • 4-1
  • 5-0
  • -
  • -
  • -
9
SLSG 04 (MO)
  • 1-1
  • 2-0
  • -
  • 3-0
  • -
  • -
  • -
7
DKSC 04G Voutier FDL (TX-N)
  • 1-1
  • 5-1
  • 2-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6-1
10
Solar West 04G FDL Remmel (TX-N)
  • -
  • 2-2
  • 0-4
  • 0-1
  • -
  • -
  • 1-6
1
Group C
Team Name Asphalt Green 04G (NY-E) SDA 04 Blasters (NY-E) Team Chicago SC 2004 Elite (IL) KCSG Elite 04 (KS) Sparta FC 04G (TX-N) Dallas Texans Central 04G (TX-N) Georgia Impact SC 04G Elite (GA) PTFC 04 Lady Black (NC) Points Final
Asphalt Green 04G (NY-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-3
  • 4-1
  • 0-1
  • -
3
SDA 04 Blasters (NY-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4-3
  • 1-0
  • 4-0
9
Team Chicago SC 2004 Elite (IL)
  • -
  • -
  • 1-0
  • 2-1
  • -
  • 2-0
  • 3-0
12
KCSG Elite 04 (KS)
  • -
  • -
  • 0-1
  • 4-0
  • 1-1
  • -
  • 5-0
7
Sparta FC 04G (TX-N)
  • 3-0
  • -
  • 1-2
  • 0-4
  • -
  • -
  • -
3
Dallas Texans Central 04G (TX-N)
  • 1-4
  • 3-4
  • -
  • 1-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
1
Georgia Impact SC 04G Elite (GA)
  • 1-0
  • 0-1
  • 0-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4-1
6
PTFC 04 Lady Black (NC)
  • -
  • 0-4
  • 0-3
  • 0-5
  • -
  • -
  • 1-4
0
Group D
Team Name LGN United (NY-E) Alleycats 2004G NL Red (NY-E) FC Evolution N G04 (OH) Kings Hammer Academy North 2004G Red (OH) 04 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) LA Fire 04G Red (LA) FC Tampa 2004 Lady Rangers U18 (FL) ASMBF Miami Breakers 04 Black (FL) Points Final
LGN United (NY-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-0
  • 3-2
  • 8-0
  • -
9
Alleycats 2004G NL Red (NY-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7-1
  • 3-0
  • 6-0
9
FC Evolution N G04 (OH)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-0
  • -
  • 5-0
  • 0-0
7
Kings Hammer Academy North 2004G Red (OH)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4-0
  • 2-0
  • -
  • 5-1
9
04 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN)
  • 0-3
  • -
  • 0-2
  • 0-4
  • -
  • -
  • -
0
LA Fire 04G Red (LA)
  • 2-3
  • 1-7
  • -
  • 0-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
0
FC Tampa 2004 Lady Rangers U18 (FL)
  • 0-8
  • 0-3
  • 0-5
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
0
ASMBF Miami Breakers 04 Black (FL)
  • -
  • 0-6
  • 0-0
  • 1-5
  • -
  • -
  • -
1
Group E
Team Name Eagle F.C. 04G Black (PA-E) Keystone FC Premier 04G (PA-E) Ohio Galaxies FC 04 Elite (OH) CUP 04G Gold (OH) Team Boca SABR 04 Girls White (FL) Indialantic 2004G Force Black (FL) LASC G04 Bradbury (CA-S) Select FC (NV) Points Final
Eagle F.C. 04G Black (PA-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-1
  • 1-2
  • 0-10
  • -
0
Keystone FC Premier 04G (PA-E)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-1
  • 0-1
  • 3-2
6
Ohio Galaxies FC 04 Elite (OH)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-2
  • -
  • 2-6
  • 1-1
1
CUP 04G Gold (OH)
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-4
  • 1-0
  • -
  • 0-1
3
Team Boca SABR 04 Girls White (FL)
  • 1-0
  • -
  • 2-1
  • 4-0
  • -
  • -
  • -
9
Indialantic 2004G Force Black (FL)
  • 2-1
  • 1-3
  • -
  • 0-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
3
LASC G04 Bradbury (CA-S)
  • 10-0
  • 1-0
  • 6-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
9
Select FC (NV)
  • -
  • 2-3
  • 1-1
  • 1-0
  • -
  • -
  • -
4