USYS National League P.R.O. features the top teams in the country that have eached earned a place in the league. Every league game is meaningful, as the teams compete for direct advancement to the USYS National Championships.

Visit the National League P.R.O. homepage for more news and information.

Female U14 - P.R.O.


Group A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Dallas Texans 08G (TX-N)
6 4 0 2 15 5 10 14
2 Michigan Tigers 2008 Girls Gold (MI)
6 3 0 3 9 1 8 12
3 NJ Premier G2008 (NJ)
6 3 1 2 18 10 8 11
4 Lady Hammers (NY-E)
6 2 0 4 9 6 3 10
5 Penn FC Youth 2008 Black (PA-E)
7 3 3 1 13 13 0 10
6 Solar FDL 08G Hernandez (TX-N)
6 1 3 2 16 18 -2 5
7 La Roca 08 FD (UT)
7 1 4 2 10 13 -3 5
8 Rochester Lancers 2008G (NY-W)
6 0 6 0 6 30 -24 0
View Tiebreaker Information
Group B
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Galaxy 2008 Girls Blue (IL)
7 6 0 1 23 2 21 19
2 Solar South 08G FDL Adames (TX-N)
7 6 1 0 12 4 8 18
3 KC Fusion Academy 08 (KS)
7 5 1 1 15 4 11 16
4 NLS 2008 Girls (NJ)
6 3 3 0 14 7 7 9
5 West Florida Flames 08G (FL)
7 2 4 1 4 13 -9 7
6 Alleycats 2008G NL Red (NY-E)
7 1 4 2 3 19 -16 5
7 FC Westlake 08G FDL (TX-S)
7 1 6 0 4 14 -10 3
8 Real Jersey FC 2008 (NJ)
6 0 5 1 3 15 -12 1
View Tiebreaker Information
Group C
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Team Boca SABR 08 Girls White (FL)
6 6 0 0 20 0 20 18
2 TFA G08 Elite (OH)
6 4 1 1 8 3 5 13
3 United PDX 2008G Premier Black (OR)
7 4 2 1 9 5 4 13
4 CUP 08 Gold (OH)
6 3 2 1 12 7 5 10
5 Washington Rush G08 (WA)
7 3 3 1 6 9 -3 10
6 Lancaster Elite Atoms (PA-E)
6 1 4 1 3 13 -10 4
7 BSA 08 Showcase (FL)
6 1 4 1 4 10 -6 4
8 NLS Athena 08 White (MD)
6 0 6 0 0 15 -15 0
View Tiebreaker Information
Group D
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 New England Surf State Navy (MA)
7 7 0 0 38 1 37 21
2 GTFC Impact Girls 08 Premier (OH)
6 5 1 0 16 8 8 15
3 Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black (TN)
7 5 2 0 15 8 7 15
4 BFC 2008 Girls Premier (MS)
7 4 3 0 27 18 9 12
5 YMS 08G Premier Spirit NL (PA-E)
6 2 4 0 8 13 -5 6
6 Indy Premier SC 08G Elite I (IN)
6 1 4 1 5 19 -14 4
7 Auburndale SC Strikers 08 (NY-E)
7 0 5 2 3 22 -19 2
8 PSA North 08 NL Orange (NJ)
6 0 5 1 2 25 -23 1
View Tiebreaker Information

Group B

Sunday, September 05, 2021

Match # 244

09/05/21 2:00PM CDT

Team Score
Solar South 08G FDL Adames (TX-N) (H) 1
FC Westlake 08G FDL (TX-S) (A) 0
UT Dallas Complex - 02

Group B

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 242

09/11/21 4:00PM CDT

Team Score
Galaxy 2008 Girls Blue (IL) (H) 0
KC Fusion Academy 08 (KS) (A) 0
LTSC - Field 01

Group D

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 252

09/12/21 12:00PM CDT

Team Score
Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black (TN) (H) 3
BFC 2008 Girls Premier (MS) (A) 1
Shiloh park - Shiloh Park Field 01

Group A

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 239

10/30/21 2:30PM UTC

Team Score
Dallas Texans 08G (TX-N) (H)
Solar FDL 08G Hernandez (TX-N) (A)
Field 2

Group A

Group B

Group C

Group D

Group A

Group B

Group C

Group D

Group A

Group B

Group C

Group D

Group A

Monday, November 15, 2021

Match # 240

11/15/21 8:45AM CST

Team Score
La Roca 08 FD (UT) (H) 0
Penn FC Youth 2008 Black (PA-E) (A) 1
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex - 01

Group D

Saturday, December 04, 2021

Match # 249

12/04/21 12:30PM EST

Team Score
New England Surf State Navy (MA) (H) 4
Auburndale SC Strikers 08 (NY-E) (A) 0
Middletown Soccer Fields - CCR1

Group C

Monday, December 06, 2021

Group A

Group B

Group C

Group D

Group A

Group B

Group C

Group D

Group A

Group B

Group C

Group D

Group B

Monday, January 10, 2022

Group A

Monday, January 17, 2022

Match # 237

01/17/22 7:00AM EST

Team Score
Lady Hammers (NY-E) (H)
NJ Premier G2008 (NJ) (A)
Central Middle School

Group D

Saturday, January 29, 2022

Group B

Saturday, February 05, 2022

Match # 241

02/05/22 2:30PM EST

Team Score
Real Jersey FC 2008 (NJ) (H)
NLS 2008 Girls (NJ) (A)
Medford SC-Bob Bende Park - Turf 11v11

Group C

Saturday, February 05, 2022

Match # 247

02/05/22 12:00PM EST

Team Score
Team Boca SABR 08 Girls White (FL) (H)
BSA 08 Showcase (FL) (A)
Halpatiokee - Field #1

Group C

Sunday, February 27, 2022

Match # 246

02/27/22 10:00AM EST

Team Score
CUP 08 Gold (OH) (H)
TFA G08 Elite (OH) (A)
Colerain High School - Turf

Group C

Saturday, March 05, 2022

Match # 245

03/05/22 2:00PM EST

Team Score
NLS Athena 08 White (MD) (H)
Lancaster Elite Atoms (PA-E) (A)
Lancaster Bible College - LBC Turf

Group D

Saturday, March 05, 2022

Match # 250

03/05/22 2:00PM EST

Team Score
PSA North 08 NL Orange (NJ) (H)
YMS 08G Premier Spirit NL (PA-E) (A)
Stuart Country Day School - Field 01

Group A

Saturday, April 16, 2022

Match # 238

04/16/22 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rochester Lancers 2008G (NY-W) (H)
Michigan Tigers 2008 Girls Gold (MI) (A)
Western Reserve Academy - Turf

19 Jan 02:30:09