USYS National League P.R.O. features the top teams in the country that have eached earned a place in the league. Every league game is meaningful, as the teams compete for direct advancement to the USYS National Championships.

Visit the National League P.R.O. homepage for more news and information.

Male U19 - P.R.O.


Group A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 FC Dallas Premier 03B (TX-N)
4 3 0 1 23 3 20 10
2 Ohio Galaxies FC 03 Elite (OH)
3 3 0 0 6 2 4 9
3 Future Monarchs (MD)
3 1 0 2 7 6 1 5
4 Chicago FC United Boys 2003 Pre-Academy Red (IL)
3 1 1 1 8 6 2 4
5 CUP 03 Gold (OH)
3 1 1 1 5 10 -5 4
6 Indiana Fire Juniors 2003B Red (IN)
3 1 2 0 4 6 -2 3
7 Germantown Legends 03 Black NL (TN)
4 0 3 1 2 7 -5 1
8 SYC 03/04B NL (VA)
3 0 3 0 1 16 -15 0
View Tiebreaker Information
Group B
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Nationals Union 03 Boys Black (MI)
3 3 0 0 13 1 12 9
2 Century Boys 2003 Gold (PA-W)
3 3 0 0 14 2 12 9
3 LVU-FPA 03B Black Gorni (PA-E)
3 3 0 0 12 1 11 9
4 Phila Ukrainian Nationals 03B Black (PA-E)
3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
5 CASA Pride 03 Boys Premier (SC) (SC)
4 1 3 0 4 6 -2 3
6 Team Boca SABR 03B White (FL)
3 0 3 0 1 8 -7 0
7 03 TUSA Wake Blue (NC)
4 0 4 0 1 16 -15 0
8 2003 CTC Palau Black (FL)
3 0 3 0 2 20 -18 0
View Tiebreaker Information
Group C
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 FC Dallas Youth 03B West (TX-N)
3 1 0 2 7 4 3 5
2 Solar Sawyer 03 (TX-N)
3 1 0 2 6 4 2 5
3 Chicago Magic 2003 MCL (IL)
3 1 0 2 5 4 1 5
4 STA-MOSC 2003 NL (NJ)
3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
5 J Petrov Academy U18/19 Red
3 1 1 1 6 7 -1 4
6 LASC B03 Araya (CA-S)
3 1 2 0 7 7 0 3
7 Downtown LA SC Black B03 (CA-S)
3 0 1 2 3 4 -1 2
8 SLSG 2003 Elite (MO)
3 0 1 2 4 7 -3 2
View Tiebreaker Information
Group D
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Milwaukee Bavarian United (WI)
3 3 0 0 13 1 12 9
2 Strikers Miami FC Elite 2003 (FL)
3 3 0 0 7 4 3 9
3 Kingdom SC 03 Red (MI)
3 2 1 0 8 3 5 6
4 Bethesda Blue 03 (MD)
3 2 1 0 10 5 5 6
5 La Roca FC 03B KW Red (UT)
3 1 2 0 4 8 -4 3
6 USA Premier 03B JP (UT)
3 1 2 0 3 8 -5 3
7 FC USA 2003/04 Blue (MD)
3 0 3 0 2 7 -5 0
8 Liverpool FC 2003 Boys Select (FL)
3 0 3 0 2 13 -11 0
View Tiebreaker Information
Group E
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Leg-A-Z Caimans (FL)
3 3 0 0 19 1 18 9
2 Radnor SC 03B Premier (PA-E)
3 2 1 0 9 6 3 6
3 CASA 03M United (PA-E)
3 2 1 0 5 4 1 6
4 Santa Barbara SC B03 Elite (CA-S)
4 1 1 2 11 5 6 5
5 Beadling 2003 Boys Showcase (PA-W)
3 1 0 2 5 4 1 5
6 JFC 03/04 MLS Academy II (FL)
3 1 2 0 4 6 -2 3
7 Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red (OR)
4 0 2 2 9 13 -4 2
8 TFA B03 Elite (OH)
3 0 3 0 0 23 -23 0
View Tiebreaker Information

Group B

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 1048

09/19/21 12:00PM +00:00

Team Score
03 TUSA Wake Blue (NC) (H) 0
CASA Pride 03 Boys Premier (SC) (SC) (A) 3

Group A

Saturday, November 20, 2021

Match # 1044

11/20/21 2:00PM CST

Team Score
FC Dallas Premier 03B (TX-N) (H) 3
Germantown Legends 03 Black NL (TN) (A) 0
Burns Park - 1

Group E

Friday, December 03, 2021

Match # 1060

12/03/21 12:00PM EST

Team Score
Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red (OR) (H) 3
Santa Barbara SC B03 Elite (CA-S) (A) 3
ESPN Wide World of Sports - Field 17

Group A

Group B

Group C

Group D

Group E

Group A

Group B

Group C

Group D

Group E

Group A

Group B

Group C

Group D

Group E

Group A

Group B

Group A

Group B

Group A

Group B

Group B

Saturday, March 12, 2022

Group C

Group D

Group E

Group C

Group D

Group E

Group C

Group D

Group E

Group A

Saturday, March 26, 2022

Match # 1041

03/26/22 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
SYC 03/04B NL (VA) (H)
Future Monarchs (MD) (A)
West Springfield HS - Turf

Group A

Wednesday, March 30, 2022

Match # 1042

03/30/22 12:00PM +00:00

Team Score
CUP 03 Gold (OH) (H)
Ohio Galaxies FC 03 Elite (OH) (A)
Match # 1043

03/30/22 12:00PM +00:00

Team Score
Indiana Fire Juniors 2003B Red (IN) (H)
Chicago FC United Boys 2003 Pre-Academy Red (IL) (A)

Group B

Wednesday, March 30, 2022

Match # 1047

03/30/22 12:00PM +00:00

Team Score
Team Boca SABR 03B White (FL) (H)
2003 CTC Palau Black (FL) (A)

Group C

Wednesday, March 30, 2022

Match # 1049

03/30/22 12:00PM +00:00

Team Score
STA-MOSC 2003 NL (NJ) (H)
J Petrov Academy U18/19 Red (A)
Match # 1051

03/30/22 12:00PM +00:00

Team Score
Solar Sawyer 03 (TX-N) (H)
FC Dallas Youth 03B West (TX-N) (A)
Match # 1050

03/30/22 12:00PM +00:00

Team Score
SLSG 2003 Elite (MO) (H)
Chicago Magic 2003 MCL (IL) (A)
Match # 1052

03/30/22 12:00PM +00:00

Team Score
Downtown LA SC Black B03 (CA-S) (H)
LASC B03 Araya (CA-S) (A)

Group D

Wednesday, March 30, 2022

Match # 1055

03/30/22 12:00PM +00:00

Team Score
Liverpool FC 2003 Boys Select (FL) (H)
Strikers Miami FC Elite 2003 (FL) (A)
Match # 1056

03/30/22 12:00PM +00:00

Team Score
La Roca FC 03B KW Red (UT) (H)
USA Premier 03B JP (UT) (A)
Match # 1054

03/30/22 12:00PM +00:00

Team Score
Milwaukee Bavarian United (WI) (H)
Kingdom SC 03 Red (MI) (A)
Match # 1053

03/30/22 12:00PM +00:00

Team Score
Bethesda Blue 03 (MD) (H)
FC USA 2003/04 Blue (MD) (A)

Group E

Wednesday, March 30, 2022

Match # 1059

03/30/22 12:00PM +00:00

Team Score
JFC 03/04 MLS Academy II (FL) (H)
Leg-A-Z Caimans (FL) (A)
Match # 1057

03/30/22 12:00PM +00:00

Team Score
Radnor SC 03B Premier (PA-E) (H)
CASA 03M United (PA-E) (A)
Match # 1058

03/30/22 12:00PM +00:00

Team Score
Beadling 2003 Boys Showcase (PA-W) (H)
TFA B03 Elite (OH) (A)

Group B

Saturday, May 14, 2022

Match # 1046

05/14/22 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Nationals Union 03 Boys Black (MI) (H)
Century Boys 2003 Gold (PA-W) (A)
Oakland University - Stadium Field

19 Jan 03:37:31