The D6 Community Playing League is available for affiliated U16 and U19 boys’ and girls’ recreational teams. Games will begin in August 21 and continue until early November. There is no team registration fee for affiliated teams to participate.

For more information: https://www.d6soccer.org/community/

 

Field Information & Directions

Ashton Park Schedule
Ashton Park - Main Schedule
Bass Lake Schedule
Bass Lake - 7v7 Schedule
Bass Lake - 9v9 Schedule
Blue Oak School Elementary School Schedule
Blue Oak School Elementary School - Blue Oak Schedule
Blue Oak School Elementary School - Blue Oak U6 Schedule
Bryte Park Schedule
Bryte Park - #1 Schedule
Bryte Park - #2 Schedule
Bryte Park - #4 Schedule
Bryte Park - #5 Schedule
Bryte Park - #6 Schedule
Bryte Park - #7 Schedule
Camerado Springs Middle School Schedule
Camerado Springs Middle School - Camerado Schedule
Charles F Brown Elementary School Schedule
Charles F Brown Elementary School - CB East Schedule
Charles F Brown Elementary School - CB West Schedule
Cherry Island Schedule
Cherry Island - CI #8 Schedule
Cherry Island - CI #9 Schedule
Cherry Island - CI 10 Schedule
Christa McAuliffe Park Schedule
Christa McAuliffe Park - Christa #1 Schedule
Christa McAuliffe Park - Crista U8 Field 1 Schedule
Christa McAuliffe Park - Crista U8 Field 2 Schedule
CMP Jefferson Schedule
CMP Jefferson - NS Schedule
Coleman Schedule
Coleman - Lower Schedule
CSD Schedule
CSD - East (11v11) Schedule
CSD - North (11v11) Schedule
CSD - North 1 (7v7) Schedule
CSD - North 2 (7v7) Schedule
CSD - South (9v9) Schedule
Dave Roberts Park Schedule
Dave Roberts Park - Dave Roberts Park Schedule
Edwin Markham Middle School Schedule
Edwin Markham Middle School - Markham East Schedule
Edwin Markham Middle School - Markham West Schedule
Edwin Markham Middle School - Soccer Field Schedule
Einstein Schedule
Einstein - East Schedule
El Dorado High School Schedule
El Dorado High School - Turf Schedule
El Dorado High School - Upper Field (softball) Schedule
Ernie Sheldon Park Schedule
Ernie Sheldon Park - Sheldon Field Schedule
Ethel I Baker Schedule
Ethel I Baker - Field #1 (U10) Schedule
Ethel I Baker - Field #2 (U12) Schedule
Ethel I Baker - Field #3 Schedule
Florin Creek Park Schedule
Florin Creek Park - Field #1 (U12) Schedule
Florin Creek Park - Field #2 (U10) Schedule
Foothill Comm Park Schedule
Foothill Comm Park - Main Schedule
Gold Oak Elementary School Schedule
Gold Oak Elementary School - Soccer Field Schedule
Henningsen Lotus Park Schedule
Henningsen Lotus Park - Full Pitch Schedule
Henningsen Lotus Park - U12 Schedule
Herbert Green Middle School Schedule
Herbert Green Middle School - HG Lower Field Schedule
Herbert Green Middle School - HG Upper Field Schedule
Howe Ave School Schedule
Howe Ave School - Main Schedule
Indian Creek School Schedule
Indian Creek School - College Schedule
Indian Creek School - Lower Schedule
Indian Creek School - Shed North Schedule
Indian Creek School - Shed South Schedule
Isadore Cohen Schedule
Isadore Cohen - Isadore Cohen Schedule
John Kemp Community Park Schedule
John Kemp Community Park - Kemp 1 Schedule
John Kemp Community Park - Kemp 2 Schedule
Jonas Larkspur Schedule
Jonas Larkspur - Main Schedule
Mather Sports Complex Schedule
Mather Sports Complex - BLUE Schedule
Mather Sports Complex - Mather North Schedule
Mather Sports Complex - Mather South Schedule
Mather Sports Complex - RED Schedule
Mather Sports Complex - Rancho Cordova - Yellow Schedule
Mather Sports Complex - Rancho Cordova -Blue Schedule
Mather Sports Complex - Rancho Cordova -Red Schedule
Mather Sports Complex - YELLOW Schedule
Orville Wright Schedule
Orville Wright - Main Schedule
OV Park I Schedule
OV Park I - U14 Schedule
OV Park II Schedule
OV Park II - U8 Schedule
Palisades Schedule
Palisades - I Schedule
Palisades - II Schedule
Palisades - III Schedule
Paradise High School Schedule
Paradise High School - 11v11 Schedule
Parkway Sch Schedule
Parkway Sch - PW 3 Schedule
Pasteur Schedule
Pasteur - III Schedule
Pecan Schedule
Pecan - U6 Schedule
Pleasant Grove Middle School Schedule
Pleasant Grove Middle School - Pleasant Grove Schedule
Ponderosa High School Schedule
Ponderosa High School - Grass Soccer Field (Frog Pond) Schedule
Promontory Schedule
Promontory - Promontory (11v11) Schedule
Promontory - Promontory A Schedule
Promontory - Promontory B Schedule
Rasmussen East Schedule
Rasmussen East - Rasmussen East Schedule
Rasmussen West Schedule
Rasmussen West - Rasmussen West Schedule
Riverbend Park Schedule
Riverbend Park - Field 1-1 Schedule
Riverbend Park - Field 1-2 Schedule
Riverbend Park - Field 1-3 Schedule
Riverbend Park - Field 1-4 Schedule
Riverbend Park - Field 1-5 Schedule
Riverbend Park - Field 1-6 Schedule
Riverbend Park - Field 1-7 Schedule
Riverbend Park - Field 2-1 Schedule
Riverbend Park - Field 2-2 Schedule
Riverbend Park - Field 2-3 Schedule
Riverbend Park - Field 3-1 Schedule
Riverbend Park - Field 3-2 Schedule
Riverbend Park - Riverbend Field 1 Schedule
Riverbend Park - Riverbend Field 2 Schedule
Riverbend Park - Riverbend Field 3 Schedule
River City HS Schedule
River City HS - Auxiliary Field Schedule
River City HS - Stadium Field Schedule
Rodeo Park Schedule
Rodeo Park - Rodeo #1 Schedule
Rodeo Park - Rodeo #2 Schedule
Rolling Hills Schedule
Rolling Hills - North Schedule
Rolling Hills - South Schedule
Sequoia School Schedule
Sequoia School - #3 Schedule
Shingle Springs Community Center Schedule
Shingle Springs Community Center - Shingle Springs Community Center Schedule
Sierra Oaks Sch Schedule
Sierra Oaks Sch - #8 Schedule
Stone Creek Park Schedule
Stone Creek Park - u6-u8 Field 1 Schedule
Stone Creek Park - u6-u8 Field 2 Schedule
Stone Creek Park - u6-u8 Field 3 Schedule
Summerfield Schedule
Summerfield - #1 Schedule
Summerfield - #2 Schedule
Sutter's MiIl Elementary School Schedule
Sutter's MiIl Elementary School - Soccer Field Schedule
Union Mine High School Schedule
Union Mine High School - Grass Schedule
Union Mine High School - Turf Schedule
Valley Hi Park Schedule
Valley Hi Park - Main Schedule
Valley View Schedule
Valley View - Field 1 Schedule
Valley View - Field 2 Upper Field Schedule