Clear Filters

Teams Accepted


14B Central Atlantic Premier III Blue

Bracket A
  • Princeton FC Porto
  • PDA Hibernian Matthaus White 2008
  • Steel United NJ Steel United NJ 2008B Elite
  • New Jersey Surf NJ Surf South Shore 08B
  • Cedar Stars Academy (Staten Island) Cedar Stars Academy Staten Island B2008 Green
  • Silver Lake Soccer Academy Falcons
  • Berkeley Soccer Association Jersey Shore United Hazard
  • Washington United Soccer Club WUSC 08
  • Princeton SA PSA Monmouth '08 Boys EDP
  • RUSA FC RUSA Boys B08 Gold
  • AB7 Soccer Academy AB7 Soccer Academy 2008

14B Central Atlantic Premier III Red

Bracket A
  • Stateline SC Stateline SC-2008B Bears
  • NESA NESA 2008 Boys Elite
  • Manalapan SC Manalapan SC Vipers 08b
  • Monroe Township SC 2008 Boys - Strikers White
  • NJ Stallions NJ Stallions Academy 08 Boca EDP
  • Watchung Hills SA NJ Elite 08B
  • Ironbound SC Ironbound SC 2008 XTREME
  • STA Mount Olive Soccer Club STA Mt Olive SC 2008 EDP Boys
  • Jersey Shore Boca Jr FC Jersey Shore Boca Jr FC Silva
  • Princeton SA PSA North '08 EDP Boys
  • Twin County Soccer Association Twin County SA Inferno 2008B Red EDP

14B Central Atlantic Premier IV Red

Bracket A
  • Berkeley Soccer Association Berkeley Jersey Shore United Hazard Blue
  • South Brunswick South Brunswick Hi-Tempo Academy
  • Penninsula SC Peninsula Xtreme Eagles
  • Quick Touch Futbol Quick Touch Futbol 08/09
  • Stafford Soccer Club Stafford SC Blaze '08B
  • Greater Flemington SC CAPS 2008B Atletico
  • Silver Lake Soccer Academy Strikers
  • Howell United SC Howell United SC Flash
  • PDA Shore Silva Blue

14B Central Atlantic Premier IV Blue

Bracket A
  • Scotch Plains/Fanwood SA SPF 08 Blue
  • Wayne Soccer Club 2008B Green
  • Torpedoes SC Torpedoes 08 White
  • Valencia Soccer Academy Valencia 08 Black
  • North Plainfield Soccer Elite NPSE ROCKETS JR
  • Westfield Soccer Union County FC Villa
  • Cedar Stars Academy North CSA North 2008 Newark EDP
  • Hopewell Valley Soccer Association 2008B Cyclones
  • NJ Stallions NJ Stallions 08 Force North EDP
  • Titanes SC Titanes SC Titans
  • Passaic Youth Soccer Warriors

14B Central Atlantic V

Bracket A
  • Sportfriends Soccer Club Sportfriends SC 2008B Premier
  • South Hackensack Strikers SH Strikers 2008
  • Middletown SC Revolution Red
  • Point Pleasant Travel SC Point Pleasant SC Barracudas
  • Morris Elite SC B08 Sky Blue
  • Rahway Youth Soccer Raiders
  • North Plainfield SC north plainfield nyupi
  • Paterson Rec. Unisamba UNISAMBA FC B08
  • Liverpool FC Academy NJ Liverpool FCNJ 2008B Central
  • The Football Academy NJ The FA 2008 boys black
  • Fort Lee Soccer League Bergen Football Academy BFA '13

14B Mid Atlantic Premier III

Bracket A
  • Cinnaminson SC Cinnaminson SC Union 2008
  • FC Revolution FC Revolution Spurs(08)
  • Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite 08B
  • Cohansey SC Cohansey Premier 2008 Cobras
  • Harrison SC Harrison SC United 2008
  • Steel United PA 08B Elite
  • Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 08B Red
  • New Jersey Surf NJ Surf South Marlton 08B
  • East Greenwich SA Kingsway Premier 08B
  • Warrington SC 2008B Warrington FC Ochos
  • Danubia SC Danubia Gunners 2

14B Mid Atlantic Premier IV Red

Bracket A
  • United Philly Soccer United Philly Soccer 2008 Boys
  • FC Montco Wolverines
  • Lititz Youth Soccer Club LititzYSC-U13B-Shock-Fries
  • Parkland Area Soccer Club PASC RED DRAGONS
  • Patriot FC 2008 Boys Red
  • Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2008 Boys Fury
  • West Mont United Soccer Association United 2008 Boys
  • Liverpool FC Academy NJ Liverpool FCNJ 2008B South
  • Springfield SC Azzurri 08

14B Mid Atlantic Premier IV Blue

Bracket A
  • Lancaster Elite Lancaster Elite White Lightning
  • FC Ballyhoo FC Ballyhoo 08 Boys Black
  • Berks United FC Berks United FC - Blackburn
  • South Central PA Soccer Academy SCPASA 08 LIONS
  • ENCO United Soccer Club ENCO '08 (u14) Boys Red
  • 1776 United FC 1776 2008 U13A Boys
  • Hulmeville SC Hoplites
  • Lower Merion SC Bobcats

14B South Atlantic Premier III Red

Bracket A
  • Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2008 Premier II
  • Northern Elite Soccer Club Red
  • Northwest Soccer Club NWSC BRIGADE
  • Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 08B
  • Pipeline Soccer Club 2008 Boys North
  • Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2008B Green - Elton
  • Abingdon Football Club AFC 08B Skipjacks
  • Lutherville Timonium Soccer Club LTSC 2008 Green

14B South Atlantic Premier III White

Bracket A
  • Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Boys 2008 - Premier Blue
  • A3 Soccer Liverpool 08B
  • DeMatha Soccer Academy DMSA 2008 Royal
  • Thunder SC of Howard County Rangers
  • Broadneck Soccer Club BSC 2008/2009 Bandits Elite
  • FC USA Soccer Club FC USA 2008 Revolution
  • Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Celtic 2008 Pre-ECNL
  • Pasadena Soccer Club Pasadena SC Bayern 08B

14B South Atlantic Premier III Blue

Bracket A
  • BRYC Elite Academy BRYC Elite Academy Pre-ECNL '08B
  • BARÇA Academy Northern Virginia 2008B Yellow
  • Potomac Soccer Association Potomac White 08B
  • Springfield South County Youth Club 2009B
  • Next Level Soccer Limited Ajax 08 White

14B South Atlantic Premier IV Red

Bracket A
  • Coastal Atlantic Futbol Club (CAFC) CAFC 2008 Boys
  • A3 Soccer Leicester City 08B
  • Bayshore Soccer Club Galaxy
  • Central Carroll Soccer Club CCSC Blue Lightning B2008
  • Lutherville Timonium Soccer Club LTSC 2008 White
  • Maryland International Soccer Club Maryland International 08
  • Maryland Rush Rush 08B
  • FC Charles 1658 FC Charles '08 Boys - Red
  • Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Boys 2008 - Premier White
  • Henlopen SC HSC Marlins
  • Keystone FC Keystone FC South Elite 08B
  • River Soccer Club RSC '08 Boys
  • Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Celtic 2008 South (Henderson)

14B South Atlantic Premier IV Blue

Bracket A
  • Paragon Futbol Academy FCI - LIONS (BLUE)
  • Benfica Soccer School DC Benfica Academy DC 2008 Red
  • BARÇA Academy Northern Virginia 2008B Garnet
  • Juventus Academy DC Metro 2008 Boys Academy
  • Brausa United Futebol Club BRAUSA '08 Blue
  • Mt Airy Youth Athletic Association MAYAA Fury
  • Greater Severna Park Athletic Assoc Severna Park 08B - Green
  • Old Line Football Club Old Line FC Boys 08 Red
  • Harundale Youth Sports League HES Vipers Select
  • Academia de Glen Burnie Soccer Club Eagles 2008
  • Manassas United Bayern 08

14B North Jersey Championship I

Bracket A
  • STA Morris United SA Cardinals
  • Montclair United MFMU Boys 2008 Blue
  • BSM Elite BSM Elite 08 Cosmos
  • Cedar Stars Academy Hudson Valley CSA Boys 2008
  • Cedar Stars Academy North North U14 Boys Green
  • Clifton Stallions Soccer Club Clifton Stallions - United
  • Jersey Stars Soccer Club Jersey Stars Madrid
  • The Soccer Academy of NJ Falcons
  • NJ Stallions NJ Stallions Academy 08 Napoli EDP
  • West Morris SC West Morris SC Premier Boys 2008 Red
  • Lduq-usa Pro LDUQ-USA PRO FC U13
  • Livingston Soccer Club Livingston Falcons

14B North Jersey Championship II

Bracket A
  • Parsippany SC PSC Academy 2008 Boys White
  • FC Berna Legacy Legacy 08 Boys Black
  • Franklin Township SC Elite 2008 Boys
  • Vistula FC Vistula FC SC Vistula Jaguars
  • Wizards Sports Club Madrid
  • Woodbridge Twp YS Rebels
  • Warren United Soccer Club 2008B Timber Wolves
  • TSF Academy TSF Wayne Kudrik 2008 Boys
  • Elizabeth Youth Soccer Elizabeth YSC Vikings
  • Steel United NJ Steel United NJ 2008B Premier
  • RCD Espanyol de Barcelona NJ RCD Espanyol de Barcelona NJ U14
  • Lenape Valley SC Lenape Valley Patriot Alliance

14B North Jersey Championship III

Bracket A
  • Aberdeen Matawan SC Aberdeen Matawan SC United
  • Bloomfield SC Bloomfield United
  • SFL Club 2008 Black
  • Scotch Plains/Fanwood SA SPF 08 White
  • Parsippany SC PSC Academy 2008 Boys Red
  • The Football Academy NJ The FA 2008 Boys Gold
  • Jersey Crew SC Jersey Crew SC Pythons
  • Elver Soccer Club Elver Little Giants
  • Bergenfield United SC Bergenfield United 2008
  • Summit SC Summit SC Bayern
  • Clarkstown Soccer Club (EHYSL) 2008/2009 Boys White - Tsasse

14B Central Jersey Championship I

Bracket A
  • Jersey Shore Boca Jr FC Jersey Shore Boca Jr FC Caniggia
  • Freehold SL Freehold SL Union
  • Den of Lions Den of Lions - Tigers
  • East Brunswick EBSC 2008 Benfica
  • Edison United SA Edison United SA Everton
  • Ocean Township United SA Ocean Township United SA 08 Warriors-White
  • Monmouth United Soccer Monmouth United Raptors
  • XAFC NJ Xolos U14

14B Central Jersey Championship II

Bracket A
  • Union Soccer USC Gunners Blue 08
  • Roselle Park Soccer Club Paragon
  • Jersey Knights SC Jersey Knights Arrows
  • Hazlet United Heat
  • Marlboro Soccer Association MSA 2008 Hornets Blue
  • FC Copa Academy FC Copa Academy B08 Red
  • Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Red Bulls
  • Burlington County Soccer Academy BCSA Juventus
  • Twin County Soccer Association Twin County SA Inferno 2008B White EDP
  • Lakewood SC Lakewood SC Galaxy

14B South Jersey Championship

Bracket A
  • Delran FC Soccer Delran Lions 2008
  • Hamilton Elite FC Hamilton Elite FC Premier 2008B
  • Next Level Soccer Academy (NJ) 2008 Boys
  • Medford SC Medford SC Union 2008
  • Deptford Premier FC Deptford Premier FC '08 Boys
  • Voorhees SA Venom 2008
  • Northern Burlington SA Northern Burlington SA Knights 2008

14B Penn Championship

Bracket A
  • Keystone Athletic KA 2008 Black
  • Phoenixville Area SC U14 Boys 2008 Black
  • Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E VE Keilberg
  • Warrington SC Warrington Flash
  • Steel United PA 08b Premier
  • Penn Express FC PEFC Pickles 08M
  • Horsham Soccer Horsham Hurricanes
  • Vision Training Soccer Academy VTSA Avalanche

14B South Atlantic Championship I

Bracket A
  • Maryland Bobcats FC Maryland Bobcats FC 2008B
  • Barcelona USA MD Barcelona USA Blue 08/09
  • Freedom Soccer Club FSC B2008 Vipers
  • Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Boys 2008 - United Blue
  • MD Independent WSA Cyclones 2008 B
  • Shore FC Shore FC Black 2008 B
  • Brazilian United Soccer Academy BUSA '08 Rangers
  • Bowie Youth Soccer Academy BYSA '08 Select

14B South Atlantic Championship II

Bracket A
  • Clinton Boys and Girls Club Strikeforce 08
  • EPIC SC EPIC Tsunami
  • Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Boys 2008 - United White
  • BARÇA Academy Northern Virginia 2008B Blue
  • Northern Elite Soccer Club Blue
  • IFK Maryland IFK Maryland 08
  • Bowie Boys and Girls Club Bowie FC 2008B
  • Rockville Soccer Club Rockville Soccer Club 2008
  • Baltimore Union Soccer Club Select 08B
  • DC XI Project MD XI PRO
  • DeMatha Soccer Academy DMSA 2008/2009 Red

14B Crossover Games

Bracket A
  • FC Copa Academy FC Copa Academy B08 Black